2006 Obits - A to L
Surname Given Age Date Page Maiden Note
Aardema Margaret J. 83 October 4 C-1

Aardema William J. 63 January 27 B-8

Abbeduto Salvatore 84 May 8 C-1
Flag included
Abbott Diane Kae 64 July 6 C-1 Schultz
Abeyta Walter L. 42 March 20 B-9

Abram Ann 91 April 16 B-4 Tylek
Abram Danny Earl 50 February 12 B-5

Acamovic Olga 85 August 12 D-1 Trkulja Cross included
Acevedo Oscar P. 71 June 27 C-1

Acevedo Jose Luis Dejesus 59 January 16 B-6

Acevez Gradalupe F. 74 June 29 C-1
Cross and picture included
Adam Mary T. 79 August 18 C-1 Jurek
Adamczyk Irene 78 November 13 C-1

Adamovic Petar "Pero" 79 March 23 B-9

Adamovich Mildred 88 August 18 C-1 Klasnja
Adams Mildred E. 84 July 23 A-16

Adams Horom Irene 79 February 16 B-6 Eryman
Adams Roger L. 62 March 23 B-9

Adams Anne 90 February 15 B-8 Matzko
Adams Marjorie R. 80 December 28 C-3
Picture included
Adams Betty M. 84 May 29 C-1

Adams Gertrude 84 November 3 E-1 Brandsma
Adams Mary 89 November 7 E-1

Adams Anna L. "Grandma Annie" 94 September 19 C-1 Grenchik
Adams Edith M. 78 March 7 B-7

Adams David Lee
April 10 B-7

Adams Dorman G. 78 February 16 B-6

Adamski Vincent E. 81 October 26 C-1
Flag included
Adank Dorothy E. 80 July 18 C-1

Adank Wilbur 84 November 17 C-1
Flag and picture included
Addison Charles Edward "Charlie" 68 March 28 B-7
Picture included
Adducci Victoria 98 July 6 C-1 Overling
Adler Robert R. "Bob" 74 June 6 C-1
Flag and picture included
Affeld Robert E. 88 July 27 D-1

Affeld Ralph Lee 55 August 13 A-16

Affeld Bertha A. 92 April 16 B-4

Aguila Antonio
July 27 D-1

Aguilera Raymond Louis 21 August 8 C-1

Aikman Frances L. 85 November 18 C-2
Picture included
Akers Donald Ray (Donny)
December 3 A-162

Albers Thelma Rose 85 August 7 E-1

Albin Howard L. Sr. 60 March 10 B-7

Albrecht Johana "Jenny" 93 October 16 C-1 Krystek Full name Johana (Kosiba) Albrecht
Albright Thomas H. 70 December 16 C-1

Alcala Sylvia A. 61 August 15 C-1

Aldaba Patricia L. 57 May 19 C-1
Picture included
Alder Albertha E. 93 January 29 B-5

Alexander James (Jimbo) 34 November 22 C-1

Alexander Josephine "Mama Josie" 90 July 9 A-16

Alexander Jimmy 34 November 21 E-1

Alexander Lucille M. 89 March 21 B-7 Gasaway
Alexander Albert Leo 82 July 21 C-1
Flag and picture included
Alfrey Albert A. 81 July 19 E-1

Allen Minnie M. 80 March 4 B-5

Allen T. Keith 79 October 22 A-15

Allen Maurice 81 July 8 E-1

Allen Deleon 79 January 20 B-8

Allen Karen S. 55 June 9 C-1

Allgire Jean Louise 85 April 28 C-1

Allison Eva F. 86 February 4 B-5

Allison Jodi L. 48 July 24 E-1

Allison Roberta "Bobbie"
December 3 A-16

Almauger Casper B. 79 September 26 C-1
Flag included
Alonslo Robert M. "Hawk" 68 March 7 B-7

Alt Linda L. 62 February 3 B-6 Tokash
Altendorf Marion
November 9 C-1 Schwartz
Altgilbers Shirley Ann 77 November 1 E-1

Alton James R. 74 June 29 C-1
Flag included
Alvardo Rose 62 March 5 B-5

Alvarez Josephine
March 28 B-7

Alvarez William S. 28 January 19 B-6

Alvarez Adele M. 48 March 9 B-6

Alviani Frances 88 November 6 C-1
Flag included
Alyea Helen 61 March 12 B-7

Alyea Janet Eileen 85 December 6 C-1

Amari Mary
November 2 E-1 Szany
Ambre John T. 57 October 19 C-1

Ambrose Barbara J. 60 April 5 B-8 Campbell
Ambrose Stella D. 92 September 23 C-1

Ambroziak James E. 59 January 31 B-7

Amendola Joyce L. 83 April 18 B-5

Amodeo John D. 81 August 22 C-1

Amstein Margaret C. 90 November 18 C-1

Anders Vernon 82 April 7 B-7

Anderson John W. "Bill" 81 January 19 B-6
Flag included
Anderson Maude "Granny" 100 June 24 E-1 Breeden Picture included
Anderson Harry 73 December 12 E-1

Anderson Ransom C. 85 August 29 C-1

Anderson Julie 50 February 7 B-7

Anderson Trenton Michael "Trenie" 5 April 5 B-8
Picture included
Anderson David Hugh 64 July 21 C-1
Picture included
Anderson Carolyn C-1 September 21 C-1

Anderson Pearl E. 88 June 27 C-1 Langel
Anderson D'Arcy M. "Dar" 44 January 13 B-5

Anderson Howard 66 April 13 B-8
Cross included
Anderson A1C Christopher Lee 21 May 14 D-1
Flag included
Andrade Jessie 82 July 31 E-1

Andreakis George 81 May 17 C-1

Andreoli Joseph A. 75 January 30 B-5
Flag included
Andriessen Sibley M. 85 August 3 C-1
Flag included
Angelov Aleksandar Luke
November 26 A-16
Cross included
Angleos Thomas 74 July 4 C-1
Flag included
Anker Mae 85 September 14 C-1 Kooy
Antal Joan 69 May 11 C-1
Picture included
Antala Maria 77 April 5 B-8

Antevski Ljubomir "Louie" 66 September 2 D-1
Cross and picture included
Anton Michael R. 94 November 14 E-1

Antonietti Mary R. 96 January 5 B-6

Antons Zelpha 86 April 12 B-8

Antrim Fern E. 86 March 12 B-5

Anweiler Myrtie Irene
December 27 C-1 Sugg Cross included
Arambula Alejandro 83 December 16 C-1
Flag included
Arana Charlotte L. 85 April 28 C-1 Cieslak
Aranda Robert J. 67 August 8 C-1
Flag included
Arbuckle James Russell 82 April 30 A-16
Flag included
Arcella Raymond 86 June 11 A-16

Archer William R.
March 5 B-5
Flag included
Ardnt William R. Sr. "Old Man"
June 16 C-1

Arehart/Oberheim Elizabeth H. 76 November 18 C-1 McCord
Arellano Maria R. 79 June 9 C-1

Arendt Ruth Helen "Tootsie" 73 May 16 C-1 Ravesloot
Armentrout Rembert N. "Remy" 83 October 1 A-16
Flag included
Armstrong Gordon P. 81 June 5 C-1
Flag included
Armstrong Raylene Lynn 48 December 5 C-1

Arndt Frank A. 74 November 1 E-1
Flag included
Arney Darrell F. 83 July 22 E-2
Flag included
Arnold Thelma L. 72 December 2 C-1

Arnold Fern E. 93 November 7 E-1

Arnold Bessie 81 December 7 C-1
Cross included
Arnold Donald Ray 31 April 13 B-8

Arnott Jeff B. 18 October 26 C-1

Arras Rose C. 95 September 11 C-1

Arrigo Carl 66 October 15 A-16

Artibey Marie F. 84 January 25 B-8

Artim G. Richard 80 January 9 B-5
Cross included
Artka Donald "Tim" 61 March 20 B-9
Flag included
Arvay Jane M. 73 February 6 B-5

Arvay George L. 75 January 11 B-6

Arwood Deloris A. 55 February 2 B-5

Asbell Gloria 74 November 27 E-1

Asche Kenneth H. 65 October 18 C-1

Ashby George 79 August 10 C-2

Ashby Eleanor Marie
May 21 A-16

Ashcraft Raymond Earl 66 March 27 B-7

Ashcraft Carl Duane 80 July 9 A-16
Flag included
Ashley Clifford 81 January 13 B-5
Flag included
Askew Willie R. Sr. "Big Will" 61 December 23 C-1

Askren Larry V. 63 August 12 D-1

Ason Thomas E. 35 January 2 B-5

Atha Timothy Alan M.S. 39 November 15 C-1
Flag included
Atkins Nancy Victoria 88 June 27 C-1

Atkinson Evelyn 71 August 23 C-1

Auburn Richard P. M.D.
October 8 A-16
Picture included
Auguano Doris Fay 73 April 12 B-8

August Joel D.
July 27 D-1

Augustyn Edward J. Sr. 91 March 19 B-4
Picture included
Aumiller Kevin M. 46 August 8 C-1

Austgen Bridget Theresa
January 4 B-5 Walsh Picture included
Austin Rickey James 61 June 10 E-1

Austin Barney Gordon 65 April 22 B-4
Flag included
Austin Cyril "Sid" 78 May 31 C-1

Auten Goldie E. 91 November 17 C-1
Picture included
Avalos Ruben M. 91 March 20 B-9

Avina Rudolph "Rudy" 78 April 26 C-1
Flag included
Awe Delmer E. 85 December 19 E-1
Flag included
Axmann George Fredrick 74 August 16 C-1

Ayala Juanita R. 76 December 23 C-1

Aydelotte James R. 76 April 1 B-5
Flag included
Ayers Mildred 75 August 22 C-1
Picture included
Babich Ann M.
June 30 C-1

Babick Jeffrey James 42 February 6 B-5

Babincsak Irene 95 August 8 C-2

Babinicz Sophia 81 January 13 B-5

Babinicz Zygmunt 81 January 13 B-5

Babusch Josephine M. 80 December 6 C-1 Hamerla
Babusiak Richard P. 76 June 6 C-1
Flag and K of C emblem included
Bach David R. 67 April 8 B-5

Bachman Ralph E. 69 March 20 B-9

Back Jared Noah 25 November 2 E-1

Bacon Catherine F. 89 July 24 E-1

Bacon Gerald M.
February 15 B-8

Bacu Anne
September 20 C-1

Badovinac John M. 77 April 8 B-5
Flag included
Badyniak Frances 93 December 24 A-16 Rozewski
Baez Mary "Grandma" 89 September 14 C-1

Bagan Cynthia Ann
January 12 B-6 Bradley
Bagdonas Lillian 91 December 31 A-16

Bahr Thomas W. 85 September 5 C-1
Flag included
Bailey Frank A. 66 August 27 A-15
Flag included
Bailey Harold J. 79 February 20 B-7

Bailey Russell B. 79 August 8 C-1

Bailey Arnold C. 96 August 22 C-1

Baird Gladys I. 93 November 20 C-1

Baird Bruce 73 May 31 C-1

Baird Mary H. 89 November 4 E-1

Bajda Ann W. 83 October 13 E-1 Malek
Bajgrowicz Maria 78 April 3 B-7

Baker Daniel T. 41 May 15 C-1

Baker Katherine 89 September 27 C-1 Keserich
Baker Diane L. 53 December 31 A-16 Andrews
Baker Bobby Lee 79 April 30 A-16
Flag included
Baker Marisa J. 26 July 17 C-1

Baker Maria R. 71 November 14 E-1 Arteaga
Baker Cindy S. 43 July 14 E-1 Leadly
Baker George A. 79 August 26 E-1
Flag included
Baker Tamae K. 73 March 29 B-8

Balac Mara 92 April 23 B-4
Cross included
Balash Joseph P. 87 October 7 C-1
Flag included
Balboa Olga 48 June 14 C-1
Cross and picture included
Balcerak Doris J. 85 November 25 C-1

Balch Violet 87 December 20 C-1

Balch Violet M. 87 December 19 E-1

Balczo Eugene 66 August 19 E-1

Baldazo Gerarda "Lalita" 79 March 1 B-6

Baldea Rose 84 February 16 B-6
Cross included
Balding Brad William 55 October 9 C-1

Baldwin Tivis C. 79 January 10 B-5

Baldwin Margaret L. 90 September 15 C-1 Lille Full name Margaret L. Baldwin Horn
Bales Ladonna Louise
February 17 B-8

Balka Stephany M.
July 16 A-16 Gurnak
Ball Sharon M. 59 November 12 A-16

Ball Stella M. 80 December 7 C-1 Drungilas
Balla Joseph P. 87 December 25 C-1
Flag included
Ballantine Michael L. "Deno" 57 December 30 C-1
Flag included
Ballard Harriett 82 September 20 C-1
Harriett Ballard Blanton / picture included
Ballentine James C. 29 October 26 C-1

Balser Florence R. 64 January 4 B-5 Gajda
Baltas Mary 98 March 11 B-5

Balwin Margaret L. 90 September 14 C-2 Lillie Full name Margaret L. Baldwin
Balzer Chester H. 80 October 1 A-16

Banach Beth 40 November 28 C-1

Banas Ann 89 March 5 B-6

Banas Eva Belle
February 24 B-8

Banaszak Timothy E. 61 July 4 C-1

Banaszak Catherine "Kay" 68 August 27 A-15

Banchich Mina "Peggy" 84 November 13 C-1
Full name Mina (Bice) Bancich
Bandgren Erik Herman 95 March 30 B-9

Banik Mary A. 92 January 21 B-5 Solar
Banister William I. 84 August 5 E-1
Flag and picture included
Banker William R. 75 October 31 C-1

Banks Freelain "Free" 69 November 30 C-1

Bannec John Andrew 74 July 20 D-1
(Formerly Banchansky)
Banogon Rose 74 July 21 C-1 Gibson
Banschbach Norman Anthony 73 May 24 C-1
Picture included
Banser Thomas Eugene "The King" 58 May 5 C-1

Bantz Robert A. 82 January 12 B-6
Flag included
Baranowski Donald A. 75 April 20 B-4
Flag included
Baranowski Angeline (Helen) 95 June 25 A-16

Barbknecht Robert W. 84 April 13 B-8
Flag included
Barbush Rita Alice 70 Novmeber 1 E-1

Bardzinski Phyllis B. 71 May 10 C-1

Barenie Joseph James 88 November 10 C-1

Barickman Ivan 61 June 24 E-1

Barido Richard D. 61 January 5 B-6

Bark Donald W. 65 April 10 B-7

Barker Joan 76 June 6 C-1

Barker John W. 79 May 23 E-1

Barksdale Jeanette Ruth 94 October 3 E-1

Barlow Thelma N. 85 April 19 B-4 Galieni
Barnas Daniel 40 June 12 C-1

Barnes Julia 96 March 14 B-7 Marek
Barnes Chancey E. 91 February 21 B-5

Barnett Jesse Rees Infant July 28 C-1

Barnett Alta V. 94 September 18 C-1

Barney Irene N. 84 April 23 B-4

Barnhart Neal 61 June 21 C-3

Baron John R. Sr. 80 April 16 B-4
Flag included
Baroni William J. 86 July 18 C-1
Flag included
Barr Mildred Marie 87 January 15 B-5
Picture included
Barr Patricia A. 56 January 30 B-5

Barron M. "Blanchie" 90 July 6 C-2
Full name M. Barron Harrison
Barrow Robert A. 81 January 14 B-5

Barry John H. 47 October 4 C-1

Bartell Claude "Rich, Dickie" 58 January 19 B-6

Bartlett Jerry Lee 58 July 26 C-1

Bartock Ruth M.
May 21 A-16

Bartolomeo Estelle 86 December 6 C-1
Picture included
Barton Roy E. 74 October 6 C-1
Picture included
Barton Betty Jo 76 October 6 C-1
Picture included
Bartrom Steven M. 46 January 11 B-6

Barus Adele 82 December 30 C-1

Bash Twasha 91 July 30 A-17 Lazara
Bashaw William 72 March 26 B-4
Flag included
Bassett Margaret
June 22 C-1
Full name Margaret (Brown) Bassett
Bassett Nancy 53 November 28 C-1 Gile
Bassler Max Willie 86 October 15 A-16

Basso Irene T. 88 April 20 B-4 Kaspik
Bate Julie Ann 45 July 29 E-1 Jocus-Peters
Batek Charles 86 September 14 C-1
Flag included
Bates Franics H. 95 December 16 C-1

Bates Donald E. 73 February 1 B-8

Bates Charles, Dr., PH.D. 94 October 3 E-1
Picture included
Bates Alexander M. "Alex" 11 April 5 B-8

Batson Cynthia Kaye
September 9 C-1

Battista Louise V. 83 May 5 C-1 Martino
Battle Deloris 59 February 27 B-7

Baublitz Joanne 39 November 14 E-1 Borgia
Bauer Elsie V. 85 December 13 C-1
Picture included
Bauer G. Alleen 89 January 4 B-5

Bauer Carl Wilson 93 July 29 E-1

Bauge Ruby E. 86 March 2 B-6

Baughman Angeline M. 98 October 2 C-1

Baumgart Mary
December 22 E-1 Essick Picture included
Baumgart George R. Jr. 59 September 29 C-1
Flag included
Bauswell Vincent C. "Vinny" 73 February 21 B-5

Baxter Grace T. 78 December 10 A-16 Mickiewicz
Bayer William "Bill"
May 24 C-1

Bayus Ernest D. 77 December 10 A-16
Flag included
Bazan Frances C. 85 May 9 C-1 Gora
Beach Joseph F. "Joe" 83 January 31 B-7
Picture included
Beach Frances M. 83 June 14 C-2
Full name Frances M. Kellenberger Beach
Beal Johnny "Marty" 33 January 26 B-5

Beall Howard Richard 76 February 12 B-5

Beasley Mary E. "May"
July 24 E-1

Bebber Kathryn F.
May 13 E-1 Oberding
Bechtel Ruth E. 63 October 6 C-1

Becich-Palos Diane E. 52 January 6 B-6

Becker Elaine Margaret 63 August 3 C-1 Reck
Beda Ilona Helen 92 January 17 B-5

Bedard Joseph
August 27 A-15

Bedell Glendola 80 March 20 B-9

Bednar Gene L. "Bednarowicz" 90 May 15 C-1
Cross included
Beeler Elizabeth A. 71 November 9 C-1

Bees Richard R. 84 March 17 B-7
Flag and picture included
Behary Julia 86 May 2 C-1

Behn Mary V. 83 February 24 B-8 Prahovich
Behnke Rose Delores 91 October 15 A-16

Behrens Alan 88 January 18 B-6
Flag included
Beier Isabelle J. 93 February 9 B-6

Bell William Arthur (Billy) 48 April 9 B-5

Bell Charles R. 84 April 12 B-8
Flag included
Bell Lucille 93 February 19 B-5 Turturillo
Bellinger Mary E. 87 June 22 C-1

Bellovich Margaret R. 81 July 26 C-1 Buksar
Belofsky Donald D. 91 1/2 October 12 C-1
Star of David included
Benavides Jean T. 76 August 2 C-1

Bencze Faith A. 49 October 2 C-1 Porta
Benda Victoria "Vicky" 52 October 10 C-1 Brock
Benge Juanita I. 78 July 27 D-1

Benjamin Barbara 58 July 20 D-1 Wilding
Benke Rose Delores 91 October 17 C-1

Benkovich Edward L. "Benko" 82 July 3 C-1

Benkovich Helen T. 89 November 20 C-1

Bennett Butch 55 July 18 C-1

Bennett Amanda E. 94 March 19 B-4 Rose
Bennett Mary S. 88 November 7 E-1

Benninghoff Kurt 66 December 7 C-1

Bentkowski Stanislaw "Stanley" 82 February 21 B-5

Bentley Anne K. "Nancy" 75 March 7 B-7

Bentley E. Walter "Dick" 85 April 20 B-4
Picture included
Benyoun Frances P.
August 18 C-1 Griffin
Benz Virginia G. 93 April 3 B-7 Ramsey Full name Virginia G. Benz Foster
Berdine Doris J. 93 August 22 C-1 Randham
Berdine Rosalyn E. "Rose" 83 January 1 B-7 Plopper
Beres Anna 96 July 6 C-1

Beres Joan Marie 76 January 26 B-5 Petrovich Picture included
Beres Bernice J. 87 July 11 C-1

Berger Edward Jerome 63 April 27 C-1

Berger Alys M. 89 March 15 B-6

Bergman Arthur A. 71 May 13 E-1

Bergren Mary Verona 85 August 22 C-1

Beric Ruza 66 January 23 B-6

Berk Frieda "Maggie" 78 February 8 B-8
Star of David included
Berky Lynn Allen 63 November 15 C-1

Berlakovich Paul 80 November 23 A-20

Berland Mary H. 91 May 11 C-1 Janek
Bernard Richard 74 November 10 C-1

Berrier Roger Neil 54 April 15 B-5

Berry Patricia L. "Patty" 47 June 27 C-1

Berry Ronnie Dee Sr. 45 February 6 B-5

Bersell Paul 75 September 14 C-1

Bertalan Dolores Ann 77 March 5 B-5

Bertucci Virginia J. "Ginny" 74 June 7 C-1

Berwanger Raymond J. "Porky" 66 May 20 E-1

Bessett Clifford H. 78 March 25 B-5
Picture included
Bessler Leona Virgina 91 September 30 C-2

Betustak Joseph Andre Jr. 36 November 15 C-1

Beukema Alice G. 72 October 28 E-1

Beveridge Colleen 51 April 18 B-5

Bewley Arnold (Ted) 79 October 13 E-1

Bewley Beatrice P. 83 April 5 B-8 Mann
Bewley Jean 90 August 29 C-1

Beyer Harold R. "Dick" 79 November 21 E-1

Beyer Jeanne Ellen 74 July 29 E-1 Shadley
Biagini Julia Ann 57 May 18 C-1

Bicanic Phillip 75 September 29 C-1

Bicanic Mato 62 January 9 B-5

Bice William C. "Bill" 68 May 14 D-1
Flag included
Bickel Robert A.
May 9 C-1

Biegel Elizabeth L.
May 18 C-1 Middleton
Biehl Carol 64 July 9 A-16 Schroeder Picture included
Bieker Zeus L. Jr. "J.R." 81 November 28 C-1

Bielak John A. Jr. "Tata" 90 February 27 B-8

Bielak Buck 65 March 30 B-9

Bielat Tom E. 54 October 30 E-1

Biermeier Ann M. 81 January 1 B-7 Trapand
Bieszczat Emily 90 February 5 B-4 Rapczak
Biggs Kenneth L. 91 March 23 B-9
Picture included
Biggs Ted U.
May 16 C-1

Biggs Larry Bontique 71 August 8 C-1
Flag included
Biggs Alice M. 85 December 22 E-1

Bikoff Linda Elaine 57 July 4 C-1 Shertzer Picture included
Bilicki Josephine "Lady" 83 April 18 B-5

Bilinski Louise S. 83 November 15 C-1 Lukaszewski
Binder John 82 September 27 C-1

Birky Myron Melvin 76 May 11 C-1

Birky Geneva Mae 91 March 30 B-9

Birky Kenneth K., Rev. 80 May 2 C-1

Birky Shirley A. 68 February 20 B-7

Biro Gizella 86 July 31 E-1

Biro Robert 91 July 31 E-1

Bis Bernice 91 June 20 C-1 Graniczcy
Bisacky Doris Mae 68 March 15 B-6 Slafka
Bisbee Daniel J. "Dan" 49 May 3 C-1

Bishop Irene 85 August 6 A-16 Witkowski
Bissing Eugene B. "Gene" 90 August 27 A-15

Bistryski Edward 76 October 17 C-1
Flag included
Biter James Edward 82 December 6 C-1
Flag included
Biter Joanne 74 May 7 A-16

Bixenman Kathleen Frances 90 April 5 B-10 Humpfer Full name Kathleen Francis Davis (Bixenman)
Bixler William R. Jr.
July 12 C-1

Blachlke Josephine M. 71 December 15 C-1 Starcevich
Black Elvin M. "Blackie" 79 March 3 B-6
Flag included
Black Linda 55 April 15 B-5 Fennema Full name Linda Fennema Black Madson
Black Mason Miguel 11 days August 16 C-1

Black James R. "Dick" 84 May 8 C-1
Flag included
Black Herbert D. 86 December 5 C-1

Black Norman A. 85 October 19 C-1
Flag included
Blackburn Sharon K. 59 November 29 C-1

Blackburn Andrew Jack 72 November 29 C-1

Blackwell Anita L. 61 April 12 B-8

Blagojevic Marija 64 November 13 C-1
Cross included
Blair Edna 97 November 22 C-1

Blair Frank A. 69 December 6 C-2

Blake Tandie Eugene "Gene" 75 June 27 C-1

Blake Rosemary L. "Rere" 78 May 2 C-1

Blake James H. 87 November 2 E-1

Blakemore Estella 86 March 10 B-7

Blaney Mable Irene 89 August 7 E-1 Freeman
Blankenship Robert S. 75 June 28 E-1

Blankenship Thomas H. Jr. 81 November 25 C-1
A.K.A. W.C. Fields / picture included
Blankenstein Laverne 70 January 24 B-5

Blanton Larry E.
October 28 E-1

Blazek Mary L. 83 June 6 C-1

Blejski Sally 86 March 11 B-5 Mezydlo
Bliss Ryan Dean 21 January 27 B-8

Blissmer James L 57 May 27 E-1

Blizniak Betty J. 78 September 17 A-16 Johnson
Block Celia L. 86 February 12 B-5

Block Ruth E.
October 20 C-1 Holmstrom
Bloede Elmer 94 April 27 C-1
Picture included
Blom Dennis L. Sr.
February 3 B-6
Flag and picture included
Blonski John R.
September 16 E-1

Blonski John R. 63 August 30 C-1

Bloom James E. "Bud"
October 20 C-1

Blosky Mildred B. 84 May 31 C-1 Migas
Blosky Mark B. "Root" 50 July 13 D-1

Blum Bernard "Bill" 86 April 3 B-7

Blunk Arthur Ira 72 June 1 C-1

Boatman Lisa Marie
September 7 C-1

Bober Mrytle E. 81 December 31 A-16 Bessler
Bober John S. 88 July 20 D-1
Flag and picture included
Bobin Raymond J.
April 15 B-5
Flag included
Bobos Rosemary "Rose" 69 July 18 C-1 Volom
Bobowski Veronica T. 86 September 25 C-1

Bochnowski Estelle K. 89 April 14 B-6

Bock Arlene J. 76 April 5 B-8 Barenie
Bodamer Loretta L. 88 October 7 C-1

Bodine Betty Lyn 45 March 15 B-6

Bodnar Andrew 86 January 7 B-5

Bodnar Rose Ann 86 March 3 B-6 Hybel
Boecker Lorraine
January 22 B-5

Boehlke Ruth P. 85 October 7 C-1

Boehlke Clarence William 91 May 28 A-16

Boerman Vernon J. 75 December 22 E-1

Boersma Agnes A. 84 April 10 B-7 Heerma
Boersma Connie Jean 54 January 22 B-5

Bogan Elizabeth A. 83 August 1 C-1

Bogucki Carol 72 February 5 B-4 Kirk
Boguslaw Valerie D. 87 May 22 C-1

Bohacik Ryan S. 32 May 7 A-16

Bohannon Claude 78 July 30 A-16
Flag included
Bohannon James Lester 76 April 19 B-4
Flag included
Bohney Victor R. 84 May 21 A-16

Boisvert Leo Elie 82 February 21 B-5

Bojda Rachel 52 July 31 E-1

Bolakowski Jerome A. "Jake" 72 February 21 B-5

Bolda Lois M. 76 November 30 C-3
Picture / Lois M. Bolda (Werner-Purcell)
Bole Kathyrn "Kay" 82 January 23 B-6 Cervone
Bolek Joseph W. 85 September 9 C-1
Flag included
Bolen Eva Nelle 100 August 15 C-1

Boling Opal Margaret (Pat) 87 April 2 B-5

Boling Georgia W. 67 May 4 C-1 Vinson
Bombich Henry L. 94 November 28 C-1

Bona Dorothy C. 88 January 31 B-8

Bond David F. 82 May 23 E-1

Boniecki Gerald E. 69 November 15 C-2

Bonin Eugene 82 June 10 E-1
Flag included
Bonnell Lyle Dean 64 August 1 C-1
Picture inculded
Bonnema Brian A. 29 January 17 B-5

Bonner John C. 81 September 7 C-1

Bontrager Judith Kay "Judy" 60 February 27 B-8

Bonzani David 69 August 26 E-1
Picture included
Bonzani Barbara Ann "Babs" 68 January 11 B-6

Boo David Arvid "Arvie" 85 November 29 C-1

Boone Glenda Sue 54 July 17 C-1

Booten Lorena Meserve 86 December 27 C-1

Borak Annie 90 November 13 C-1
Cross included
Borbely Helen 88 March 23 B-9

Borbely Julius P. "Pete" 81 February 15 B-8
Flag included
Boren Louis Edward
May 19 C-1

Borgetti William A. 46 October 2 C-1

Borgman Henry 83 March 23 B-9
Flag included
Boromisa Robert V. 87 April 27 C-1
Cross and flag included
Borowski Robert F. 75 August 10 C-1

Borowski Edward 80 January 3 B-4
Flag included
Borsato Sergio D. 80 September 1 C-1
Flag included
Borto Felix H. 84 January 24 B-5
Flag included
Bos Jeanette "Jan"
March 22 B-8 Renko Full name Jeanette Swida-Bos
Bosch Cornelius R. "Bud" 64 September 2 D-1

Bosnak Rocky J. 57 June 13 C-1

Bosstel Michael L. 55 December 13 C-1

Bosstel Terry L. 53 June 30 C-1

Boston Betty Ruth 76 December 18 C-1 Darneal
Boswinkle Mathew F. Jr. 80 September 30 C-1

Bottari Raymond T. 56 October 17 C-2

Bottorff Wilmer "Bill" 96 November 15 C-1

Boucher Dorothy Jean "Dot" 80 January 15 B-5
Picture included
Boudreau Marian "Dolly 85 July 31 E-1

Boufis Eleftherios J. 99 June 24 E-1
Cross included
Bowden Linda A. 48 April 21 B-4

Bowen Julia I. 96 October 29 A-16 Miller
Bowen Harold 68 April 10 B-7

Bowles Edward H. Jr. 70 May 31 C-1
Picture included
Bowling Opal Margaret (Pat) 87 April 1 B-5

Bowman Larry M. 61 October 25 C-1
Flag included
Bowman Jesse Berviece
July 6 C-2

Boyd Vincent R. Jr. "Bud" 88 December 7 C-1
Picture included
Boyd Bruce H. 75 May 26 C-2
Flag included
Boyden Rebecca (Becky) 70 September 6 C-1

Boykin Linda L. 64 October 8 A-16

Boylan George Wesley 68 September 20 C-1
Flag included
Boyle Jean 72 December 3 A-16

Boysen Roland C. "Chris" 90 July 30 A-16

Bozak William 79 December 11 C-1

Bozich Sonia Alice 76 January 9 B-5 Eryman
Bozovic Mitch (Milivoje) 55 April 9 B-5
Cross included
Bradford Bernard 76 August 23 C-1

Bradford Gladys 100 March 14 B-7 Clark
Brady Bernard J. 85 January 23 B-6

Bragg Billy J. 62 October 24 E-1
Flag included
Brahos Gloria 90 November 21 E-1 Karzis
Brahos Litsa Lee
April 8 B-5
Cross included
Brainer Raymond 84 January 25 B-8

Brainer Anthony F.
October 15 A-16
Flag included
Braithwaite William W. 81 February 25 B-5
Flag included
Brandner Raymond Michael "Ray" 79 January 24 B-5

Brandush Jack 88 May 23 E-1
Flag included
Brandys Michael T. 32 August 24 D-3
Picture included
Braschler Denise 64 February 11 B-5 Kovach
Brask Marjorie 81 August 13 A-16

Bratton Ollie E. 70 February 5 B-4

Brav Michael 73 February 4 B-5

Brawner Opal B. 78 April 21 B-4

Brayfield Patricia C. 51 January 12 B-6

Brazel Donald E. 74 August 26 E-1

Brazina Lillian 64 January 30 B-5

Brazina George N. 68 January 8 B-5

Brazina Alvina T. 93 October 2 C-1

Brdolyak Geraldine "Jerri" 63 February 19 B-7 Nelson
Breeden Helen Louise 77 February 19 B-5

Brehmer Kathryn A. 93 December 29 E-1 Dick, Gray
Brehmer Mary L. 93 November 10 C-1
Cross included
Breidenbaugh Elnora A. 95 May 5 C-1

Brelsford William L. "Bill" 53 August 11 C-1

Bremner Patricia Ann 64 October 6 C-1

Breuker Harry 89 November 15 C-1
Flag included
Brewer Dennis W. 53 October 3 E-1

Bricker Thomas E. 69 March 8 B-6

Bridegroom John Patrick "Pat"
July 28 C-1

Bridegroom Georgia Joyce 67 April 12 B-8

Bridgeman Alama Delores (Nana)
December 10 A-16

Brigger Florence A. 85 January 5 B-6 Latoza
Briggs Steven A. 81 May 19 C-1
Flag included
Brigwater Mark Francis 42 June 30 C-1
Picture included
Brill Lawrence E. "Larry" 56 February 23 B-8

Briska Ralph W. 54 March 9 B-6

Briski Isabelle M. 87 January 26 B-5 Gacke
Briski David D. 52 August 8 C-1

Brissette Thelma C. 79 January 13 B-5

Brithwaite William W. 81 February 24 B-8
Flag included
Britton Edward C. "Fast Eddie" 50 July 13 D-1

Brokop Virginia 83 September 11 C-1 Bardelli
Bronowicki Helen D. 50 April 27 C-1

Brooks Ike Jr. "Porter" 48 May 14 D-1

Brooks Edith A. "Edie" 42 July 28 C-1 Bomba
Brooks Alice Lee 83 September 11 C-1

Brooks Bruce M. 50 March 21 B-7
Flag included
Broomhead Russell Vernon 91 November 23 A-20

Broton Chester W. 90 March 27 B-7

Brouwenstyn Andre "Andy"
September 10 A-16

Brown Thelma J. 67 November 28 C-1

Brown Ernestine "Tina" 77 December 11 C-1

Brown Nellie C. 94 November 9 C-1

Brown Ernestine "Tina" 77 December 12 E-1 Quisenberry
Brown Mattie L.
December 10 A-16

Brown Jay W. 64 May 23 E-1

Brown Russell J. 34 September 23 C-1
Flag included
Brown Tempie I. 88 November 15 C-2

Brown Mattie L. "Granny"
December 12 E-1

Brown Florence C.
July 27 D-1

Brown Ruby Imogene
May 14 D-1

Brown Gary Edward 71 March 30 B-9

Brown Colin Howard Sr. 46 August 26 E-1

Brown Carlton "Stanley" 59 February 14 B-5
Flag included
Brown William E. 57 March 30 B-9

Brown Ann "Mother Brown" 73 June 7 C-1

Brown Jane E. 84 September 8 C-1

Brown Kenneth L. 81 April 20 B-4

Brown Ray C. 78 March 15 B-6

Brown Bobbie Jo
April 18 B-5
Angel included
Brown Patricia D. 79 March 12 B-5 Crane
Brown Mary Ann 88 February 5 B-4 Knabel
Brown Robert L. 69 March 25 B-5

Brown Theodore Keith 48 August 24 D-3
Flag included
Brozinski Eugene "Gene" 81 November 15 C-2

Bruce Charles W. "Woody" 79 April 11 B-5
Flag included
Bruckman Kerryann "Carebear" 23 September 19 C-1

Bruckner Kevin A. 41 August 7 E-1

Bruder Joan M. 71 December 15 C-1 Biel
Bruette George T. 84 September 21 C-1

Bruggenthies Johanna 85 August 30 C-1

Bruggenthies George H. 90 October 22 A-14

Bruner Mary H. 97 February 16 B-6

Bruner Stanley E. 74 January 24 B-5

Brunke Steven E. 58 May 21 A-16

Bruno Felicita 89 February 13 B-5
Cross included
Bruns Patsy Irene
October 8 A-16
Flag included
Brust Dail 43 November 7 E-1

Bryan Jack R.Sr. 80 May 15 C-1

Bryan Martha E. 97 November 2 E-1 Marrow Picture included
Bryant Ashley Marie 13 October 7 C-1
Picture included
Bryant Mable R. 84 April 16 B-4
Cross included
Bryner Ronald B. 65 February 19 B-5

Buchanan Ricky 49 May 2 C-3
Picture included
Buche Henry 75 August 9 C-1
Flag included
Buck Timothy C. 58 January 5 B-7

Buckler Vera I.
November 23 A-20 Melcher
Bucko Charles J. Jr. 77 December 17 A-16

Buczek Helen A. 85 April 9 B-5 Kowalski
Buczek Sophie 84 July 6 C-1 Zukowski Picture included
Buda Joseph M., Dr. 90 November 21 E-1
Flag and picture included
Budack II Eli George 69 April 5 B-8

Budgin Edmund 88 October 14 C-1

Budny Walter 81 June 2 C-1
Flag included
Buec Jennie 87 May 16 C-1

Buehler Walter 76 April 28 C-1
Flag included
Bueno II Anselmo "Memo" 27 May 4 C-1

Buergler Leo F. 89 July 12 C-1

Bugajski Frank
June 20 C-1

Bugarin George A. 88 June 20 C-1

Buggs Reabert "Steve"
November 2 E-1

Buksar Esther 89 May 1 C-1

Bukur Mary Ann
February 19 B-5

Bukvich Margaret 91 April 16 B-4

Bull Chester "Danny" 62 November 28 C-1

Bultge Harold 86 January 4 B-5
Flag included
Bultman Boyd 87 June 6 C-1
Flag included
Bunnell Donna 65 December 4 E-1

Burchfield Harold E. 68 March 15 B-6

Burczyk Thomas F.
October 15 A-16

Burczyk Thomas F. 69 August 27 A-15

Burczyk Joseph L. 86 May 21 A-16
Flag included
Burge Orrin P. 86 November 30 C-1
Flag included
Burge Donald E. "Sonny" 71 March 12 B-5
Flag included
Burges John E. "Red" 77 April 7 B-7
Flag included
Burgess Madaline R. 82 February 1 B-8

Burgwald Shirley 79 February 20 B-7 Dust
Burke Grace A. 90 February 3 B-6 Keogh
Burke Kathleen J. 54 September 19 C-1 Nelson
Burket Carl Edward "Edd" 62 September 8 C-1

Burks Shirley L. 71 February 22 B-8

Burns Hugh Thomas Sr. (Tom) 66 January 24 B-5

Burns Margaret Mary "Maggie"
December 13 C-1 Curtis
Burns Anderson L. 89 September 6 C-1
Picture included
Burns Kathryn I. 88 March 11 B-5 Dempsey
Burns Cheryl A. 39 May 15 C-1

Burosh Mary J. 91 September 21 C-1

Burrell Eric A. 29 August 8 C-1

Burrows Evelyne 57 February 8 B-8
Star of David included
Burt Mildred F. 84 December 9 C-2 Nelson
Burton Hazel Mae 83 July 26 C-1 Hibschman
Busby Robert A. "Buzz" 51 December 23 C-1

Buss Jacquelyn C. 72 August 31 C-1

Busse Ruth Ann 65 May 21 A-16

Busse Joseph F. 76 June 3 A-18
Flag included
Buster John Patrick "Pat" 87 September 21 C-2

Butala Judith Ann
October 18 C-1

Butcher Jeanne 59 December 24 A-16

Butkiewicz Edmund V. Sr. 80 March 10 B-7
Flag included
Butler Janie "Honey" 90 March 18 B-5

Butrym Genowefa "Jenny" 79 March 22 B-6

Butterfield George A. 88 January 2 B-5

Buttles Edna M. 96 May 2 C-1

Buttles Raymond L. 88 September 17 A-16

Butts Jan 72 February 19 B-5

Butzine Harley G. 73 February 19 B-5
Flag included
Byas James "Red Bear" 72 April 3 B-7

Byczko Magdalena 84 April 4 B-7
Picture included
Byers Warren 54 July 31 E-1

Byers Betty E. 75 October 19 C-1

Bykerk Nellie 82 November 9 C-3
Full name Nellie Bykerk Zachar
Bylinowski Stella 89 March 29 B-8
Picture included
Byquist Arlene C. 69 July 2 A-14 Pokorski
Byrd John Thomas 68 September 8 C-1

Byrd Robert "Babo" 72 December 19 E-1

Byren Isabelle 98 January 1 B-7

Byrley James Andrew "Jim" 50 February 19 B-5
Picture included
Cabello Maria Eleana "Nena" 58 August 23 C-1

Cadavid Jose 92 June 3 C-1
Flag included
Cafmeyer Ellen 82 September 13 E-1

Cain Douglas B. 49 January 1 B-7

Caine Benjamin Thomas Sr. 45 February 27 B-7

Calandrello Pamela A. 39 January 11 B-6 Rutkowski
Calderazzo Nancy A. (Rooney) 74 September 30 C-1 Ingalls
Calhoun Earle (Gene) 76 May 4 C-1

Caliban Mildred E. 95 December 17 A-16 Hodge
Callahan James J. 82 December 13 C-1
K of C symbol included
Callas Thomas 90 May 31 C-1 Kalogeropoulos Cross included
Calvert Floyd 66 May 8 C-1

Calvert Ruth Adeline 91 August 10 C-1

Camargo Margarita 71 August 30 C-1

Campbell Gertrude "Gert" 81 June 28 E-1

Campos Juan M. 47 October 3 E-2

Canady Daniel L. Sr. 65 January 14 B-5

Canale Joseph 78 February 7 B-5

Candiano Danny Sr. 81 May 22 C-1

Canna Sabina 85 January 9 B-5

Canner Kenneth O. "K.O." 80 January 24 B-5
Flag included
Cannon Marie 76 February 7 B-5 Jacobs
Cannon Crystal Lee 42 March 15 B-6

Cannon Eugene 69 March 19 B-4

Cano Jesus 81 July 6 C-1

Cap John J. Sr. 77 January 10 B-5
Flag included
Cap Joseph S.
September 17 A-16
Flag included
Cap Dorothy 77 June 25 A-16 Sepper
Capp Donald G., Rev., Dr. 80 November 2 E-1

Carcione Paul S. 55 June 11 A-16
Flag included
Carden Susan 61 April 13 B-8
(nee) Blumenhagen, Knight
Carden Melinda A. 56 April 16 B-4 Wisner
Cardona Betty C. 77 March 12 B-5

Cargill Lafayette Frances Jr."Fay" 87 February 15 B-8
Picture included
Carli Patricia L. 63 June 1 C-1

Carlin Anna Florence 84 July 27 D-2
Cross included
Carlin Jessie M. 75 May 27 E-1
Picture included
Carlos Antonio P. "Tony" 62 June 15 D-1
Picture included
Carlotta Rachel J.
August 28 E-1 Bayly
Carlson Richard P. 62 March 15 B-7
Flag included
Carlson Hlda H. 87 February 27 B-7

Carlson Denise "Nicey" 27 July 14 E-1
Cross and picture included
Carlyle Anna 82 January 26 B-5

Carman Verdonne M. 73 June 3 C-1

Carmichael Ruth Mary (Marr) 83 September 8 C-2

Carmody Marianne 84 January 25 B-8

Carmody Marianne 84 January 1 B-7

Carpenter Scott Bryan 43 May 18 C-1

Carpenter Dorothy L. 103 January 24 B-5

Carpenter Dale Clarence 68 March 18 B-5
Flag included
Carr Thomas 88 February 24 B-8
Cross included
Carr Hugh 87 February 9 B-6

Carr Margaret E. "Marge" 80 June 10 E-1 Ploger
Carrasco Gabriel 53 December 13 C-1

Carrier Marlene I. 66 June 11 A-16

Carrillo Salvador P.
March 28 B-7

Carroll Shannon Gabrielle 10 November 5 A-16

Carter Adrienne
May 23 E-1
Full name Adrienne Stearmen Carter
Carter Madison Claire "Madi" 9 January 18 B-6
Picture included
Carter Corrinne 57 September 28 C-1 Elmore
Carter Miriam 89 August 31 C-2 Cox
Carter Robert L. Sr. "Bugg" 63 October 9 C-1

Carter Laverne I. 80 December 21 E-1 Imhoff
Carullo Frank J. 69 January 9 B-5

Casassa Mary B. 89 April 4 B-7

Casey Colleen June 80 August 17 D-1
Picture included
Casey Bernis J. "Joe" 78 January 7 B-5
Flag included
Casey Mary Patricia "Pat" 78 January 12 B-6 Sipple
Casko Donna Jean 75 February 20 B-7

Casko Joseph Jr. 78 June 24 E-1

Cassady Amelia E. 95 May 14 D-1

Cassano John Albert
January 6 B-6

Castellanos Rafael A. 76 June 18 A-16

Castillo Michael A. 91 January 2 B-5

Cather Vern J. "Junior" 77 March 13 B-7

Catona Michael E. 21 August 29 C-1

Catt Shirley J. 42 November 29 C-2

Caulk Karen
May 1 C-1 Young
Cavallo Susan
August 9 C-3

Cavezza Gregory D. 50 August 18 C-1

Caylor Richard I. 73 August 24 D-1
Flag included
Cencion Maycee Ann 2 days December 11 C-1

Centifanto Ann M. 86 April 25 C-1 Mikenas Full name Ann M. Centifanto (Larson)
Cermak Michael K. 46 July 3 C-1

Ceroke Clarence J. 84 July 11 C-1
Flag included
Certo Pamela L. 55 September 9 C-1

Champion Ruth L. 88 October 28 E-1

Chancellor Josephine
April 6 B-9

Chandler Eleanor H. 85 January 1 B-7

Chandler Joyce 63 February 10 B-8

Chandler Gene Carlton 82 February 6 B-5
Flag included
Chaney Sheila J. 73 November 30 C-1

Chant Mary Ruth
February 15 B-8 Head
Chapelle Eleanor P. 87 May 9 C-1

Chapman Kenneth 54 May 17 C-1

Chappey Jeanette Elizabeth 86 August 3 C-1 Van Dommelen Angel included
Charlesbois James "Jim" 51 June 7 C-1

Charleston Ray 77 November 16 C-1
Picture included
Charno Margaret 86 February 21 B-8 Buzea
Charters Vincent G. 87 April 6 B-9
Picture included
Chase Joel S. 52 November 20 C-1

Chasteen Lester L. 82 September 21 C-1
Flag included
Chavez Maria 105 October 29 A-16

Chavez Antonio A. 86 June 2 C-1
Flag included
Chekan Julia T. 88 May 6 E-1

Chelminski Sophie 102 November 18 C-1 Wozniak
Cheng Pock Man "Paul" 64 October 28 E-1

Chermak Michael G. 91 March 7 B-7
Flag included
Chess James E. 60 June 20 C-1
Flag included
Chiabai Roger A. 71 April 19 B-4
Flag and picture included
Chickie Louis (Lou)
May 10 C-1

Chidalek Anthony John, Dr. 81 March 31 B-4

Chikos Margaret G. 89 July 18 C-1 Balluch
Child Mrytle E. 94 June 3 C-1 Temske
Childers Dorothy M. 88 September 23 C-1 Patz
Childers Maida K. 81 August 4 C-2
Full name Maida K. (Childers) Schiesser
Childress Vernon Little "Butch" 57 April 5 B-9

Childress Maysie L. 81 April 29 E-1 Creekmur
Chinn Mary Ellen 71 January 19 B-6

Chintis Sophie
July 12 C-1 Sarros
Chionos Patricia A. "Ditty" 60 December 18 C-1

Chmiel Paul 51 June 23 C-1

Chmura Bernadette 78 March 27 B-7 Jamrowski
Chojnacki Leonard M. 74 February 12 B-5

Chontos Dorothy L. 73 February 7 B-5

Chorik Frank D. 87 November 5 A-16
Flag included
Choros Ana P. 97 October 16 C-1
Cross included
Choss Stephany L. 91 May 13 E-1 Rogalski
Chown Frank W. Jr. 91 January 27 B-8

Christian Dianne 70 November 16 C-2

Christian Denis Alan 57 May 25 C-1 Hager
Christman Harry F. "Bud" 80 August 17 D-1
Flag included
Christy Katherine E. 93 May 3 C-1

Christy Gary Christopher 57 May 23 E-1

Chromy Diane M. 65 December 11 C-1

Chudy Ann
June 12 C-1 Berryhill
Chura Michael Alan 55 January 29 B-5

Church Roy Sr. "R.C." 57 October 16 C-1

Churley Robert M. 74 June 15 D-1

Churley Nancy E. 45 January 13 B-5

Chyla Helen M. 87 March 26 B-4 Gradek
Ciastko Lucille Theresa
November 29 C-1

Cichowlas Clifford E. 84 June 21 C-3
Flag included
Ciesielski Deloris N. 78 February 8 B-8 Taylor
Ciesla Ronald L. 58 May 1 C-1
Flag included
Cieslak Julia 87 April 18 B-5 Kita
Cieszkiesicz Lilllian 74 April 23 B-5
Full name Lillian Ciesziewicz Locke
Cihal Dolores 75 February 11 B-5

Cilek Eleanor K. 81 April 29 E-1 Komorowski
Cinotto William R. 77 August 10 C-1
Flag included
Cintron Julio III 24 February 20 B-7

Cipowski Michael A. 45 December 16 C-1

Ciric Magdalena 83 March 4 B-5

Cisar Zora Beverly 93 May 18 C-1

Ciszczon Edward Joseph
March 23 B-9
Picture included
Ciszewski Edward Marion 86 December 3 A-16

Ciszewski Mary 92 July 3 C-1

Clark Joseph Patrick 87 June 27 C-1
Flag included
Clark Laverne G. 82 March 28 B-8
Full name Laverne G. O'Reel-Clark
Clark Howard E. 86 March 15 B-7

Clark Fanella J. 92 December 3 A-16 Leaver
Clark Dorothy J. 78 March 4 B-5

Clark Howard E. 86 April 17 B-4

Clark Eleanor L. 82 February 20 B-7

Clark Robert C. 76 November 18 C-1
Flag included
Clark Crystal Dawn 22 May 9 C-1

Clark Allen L. 57 November 17 C-1

Clark-Pemberton Audrey M. 86 February 20 B-7

Claus Ruby E. 91 December 22 E-1 Asche
Claus Ronald C. 48 February 5 B-4

Claussen Ralph F. Sr. 79 October 15 A-16
Flag included
Clawson Lillian L. 91 April 17 B-4

Clay Richard T. 74 July 2 A-14

Clayton Eleanor M. 87 April 6 B-10

Cleary Edmond F. Jr. 51 August 9 C-2

Clegg Forrest B. 84 February 1 B-8

Clemens Gayle A. 61 November 17 C-1

Clements Carl L. 82 January 18 B-6
Flag included
Clifton Glenn Hue 54 January 18 B-6

Clinnin Phillip M. Sr. 51 March 10 B-7

Clodfelter Merlin 70 March 18 B-5

Cloninger Lorene 83 February 16 B-7

Clouse Harold E. "Bud" 87 November 12 A-16
Flag included
Clousing C. Lawrence 94 August 23 C-1

Cobb Maybell 70 June 2 C-1

Cobb Michael A. "Mike"
August 18 C-2

Coburn Edver W. 80 December 31 A-16
Flag included
Cocco Mary V. 75 July 9 A-16 Polovich
Cochran Douglas F. "Bootlegger" 78 March 1 B-6

Cogdill Loretta J. 60 October 14 C-1 Sorchevich
Coget Coldia M. 87 August 1 C-1

Cogley John C. 51 March 2 B-6

Cohen Saul 91 April 19 B-4
Star of David included
Coker Paul J. 59 March 9 B-6

Colburn Delores J. 75 May 25 C-1 Trevisol
Colby Merle D. 76 June 6 C-1

Cole Betty Mae 58 February 12 B-5

Cole James M. 48 May 9 C-1

Cole Christine 47 May 17 C-1 Williamson
Cole Charles D. Sr. 70 December 20 C-1

Colella Alice
June 21 C-1

Coleman James T. 69 December 16 C-1

Coleman James William 34 January 22 B-5

Coleman Florice Loretta 77 May 12 C-1
"Flo" Aunt Flo, Auntie"
Coleman Gladys R. 91 February 20 B-7

Coleman Eddie G 47 March 18 B-5

Coleman Mary C. 91 March 25 B-5

Coley Raymond M. 84 April 18 B-5

Colglazier Ann 93 July 10 C-1

Collins Tillie 90 September 4 C-1

Collins William J. 90 October 2 C-2
Flag included
Collins Paul W. 52 February 21 B-8

Collins Mary K. 82 August 18 C-2

Collins Francis H. 84 May 15 C-2
Flag included
Colman Ilene Elizabeth 87 March 13 B-7 Milling
Colon Ana Julia 61 April 9 B-5

Columbus Sylvia H. 91 January 15 B-5
"Maisy The Bag Lady"
Colvin O'Colonel 84 September 26 C-1
Flag included
Combra Paul R. 75 September 29 C-1

Comer Janet E. "Cookie" 61 July 18 C-1 Darnell
Comer Viola Cox 97 June 3 C-1

Comerford Joan Marie 75 December 18 C-1

Comsa John 76 April 26 C-1
Flag included
Congleton Lucille (Stella) 93 June 28 E-1 Huls
Conkling Evelyn Fiona
July 23 A-16 Knull
Conley Dorothy L. 80 July 30 A-16

Conley-Hawkins Lena 58 April 19 B-5 Coffee
Conlin James E. 61 April 28 C-1
Flag included
Conlon David L. 77 July 7 F-1

Connell Albert Franklin 48 December 26 C-1
Flag included
Conner Stanley A. "Bud" 80 January 14 B-5

Connolly Maryanne 59 September 25 C-1

Connor George J. III 65 December 5 C-1
Picture included
Conover Edith A. 63 December 10 A-16 Hanner
Considine Robert J. Jr. 52 July 16 A-16

Constantine Walter 94 February 16 B-7

Cook George Terrance "Terry" 57 August 5 E-1

Cook Denis Alan 57 May 25 C-1
Flag included
Cook Thomas A. (Metra P.D.) 43 October 1 A-16
Flag included
Cook Bernice "Dolly" 88 August 12 D-1 Kessler
Cool Gary E. 50 April 16 B-4

Cooley Margaret A. "Tutta" 83 January 12 B-7
Picture included
Coomes Louise 91 September 17 A-16

Cooney George W. 90 November 18 C-1
Flag included
Cooper Walter Jr. "Hanky" 60 July 21 C-1

Cooper Mary E. 80 December 3 A-16

Cooper Thelma Lee "Mama Sug"
April 17 B-4
Full name Thelma Lee Perymon Cooper
Cooper/Moysin Catherine
February 10 B-8

Copeland Annie Mitchell
June 21 C-1
Picture included
Copeland George Douglas 79 February 21 B-8

Copeland Gerald "Butch/Bubba"
July 8 E-1

Copeland Margaret E. 70 March 23 B-9

Coppinger Harold "Harry" 77 December 27 C-1
Flag included
Corbeille (Bateman) Alexander Nole 3 months April 12 B-8

Cordell William A. 63 June 15 D-1

Cordts Gertrude E. 89 February 9 B-6

Corey Mary C. 86 October 19 C-1 Laskarin
Cornelius Herman R. 72 February 17 B-8

Corona Pablo H. "Cale" 83 August 6 A-16
Flag included
Correa Ines 75 January 5 B-6

Correa Ryan Edward 14 October 13 E-1

Cortes Alexis Jazmin 9 July 26 C-1

Cortez Dolores "Lolo" 89 February 24 B-8

Cortina Servando G. 91 October 17 C-1

Cortopassi Rosemary 76 March 10 B-7 Hurt
Cost Mary D. 97 March 18 B-5 Dujmovic
Coster Laura 84 February 2 B-5

Costner Mildred 90 November 16 C-2 Rueter Full name Mildred Costner Rex
Cota Dorothy Lillian 84 August 6 A-16 Heflin
Cotton Judith R.
December 3 A-16

Cottrell John 71 June 10 E-1

Courtney Robert B.
October 31 C-1

Courtney Randall Eugene 70 November 25 C-1

Covarrubias Emily "Julie" 74 June 6 C-1

Covelli Christopher Erice 25 October 6 C-1

Covert Benton V. "Ben" 90 March 28 B-7

Covington Ella F. 97 September 1 C-1 Dukes
Cowan Ralph H.
February 10 B-8

Cowser John A. Jr. 81 March 18 B-5
Flag included
Cox Fred M. 56 February 13 B-5

Cox Wilbur M. "Bill" 79 August 3 C-1
Flag included
Cox Warren C. 76 September 7 C-1
Flag included
Cox Lois Joan 76 May 27 E-1

Cox Margaret Louise 80 December 19 E-1 Parrish
Cox Ellen 81 February 2 B-5

Cox Bobby "Buffalo" 62 August 27 A-15

Crabill Navarre E. 90 November 28 C-1

Crafton Mark 50 September 2 D-1

Crampton Dorothy Margaret 88 May 16 C-1

Crane Angeline "Angie"
November 23 A-20

Crawford Mary Lou (Bootie, MaMau) 70 October 10 C-1

Creighton Marla G. 42 December 4 E-1

Cress Joseph Anton 84 May 17 C-1
Flag included
Crestani Jean Teresa 78 October 27 C-1

Creswell Ruby 85 March 28 B-7
Picture included
Cribari June Lois 79 July 25 C-1

Crider Beatrice F. 97 December 4 E-2

Criner Marion M. 84 November 12 A-16

Crispi Jim 55 August 12 D-1

Crissinger Gary A. "Cappy" 65 October 10 C-1

Cristwell James "Earl" 70 April 14 B-6

Cristwell Sharon Kay 67 November 8 C-1 Peters
Crne Edward "Doc" 79 December 14 C-1

Crnjak Rosemary "Rose" 48 January 2 B-5 Coci
Croker James Fredrick 76 March 26 B-4

Crontz Margaret 90 September 14 C-1 Balog
Cross Bonnie Claire 76 October 3 E-2 Allen
Crothers Anastasia 90 February 11 B-5

Crouch N. Maxine 77 March 31 B-4

Crouse Earl 87 January 25 B-9

Crowder Larry 54 February 12 B-5

Crowder Rosemarie 77 March 10 B-7

Crowe Patricia A. 72 June 8 C-1

Crowley Mary 89 October 2 C-2

Crowley James Leroy
April 20 B-4

Crum June L. 66 June 11 A-16 Sears
Crum Cecil J. 78 June 14 C-1

Csaszar Deborah 55 September 23 C-1

Cubalchini Richard D. 84 April 16 B-4
Flag included
Cudziol Robert "Cujo" 71 May 17 C-1

Cuellar Patricia Joyce 68 July 10 C-1

Cumbee Mildred L. 85 February 27 B-8

Cumbee Charles William 83 January 28 B-5
Flag included
Cummings Daniel L. "Hillbilly" 61 February 7 B-5

Cummings Cora S. 63 May 31 C-1 Choate
Cummings Patsy Jo 67 August 12 D-1
Picture included
Cummings Richard W. 79 November 2 E-2

Cummins Patsy Ruth 70 September 24 A-16

Cummins Judith A. 64 February 19 B-5

Cummins Alice 94 June 14 C-1

Cundary Salvatore "Sam"
February 28 B-8

Cunningham Elizabeth B. "Betty" 63 August 10 C-1

Cunningham Shirley 59 June 13 C-1

Cunningham Dora "Diane" 58 September 28 C-1

Cunningham Noah T. 11 months March 20 B-9

Cunningham Thomas Gilbert Sr. 74 August 24 D-1

Cuoco Anthony Jr. "Tony" 56 November 10 C-1
Flag included
Curby Martha A. 79 August 6 A-16 Redmond
Curosh Anne M.
February 23 B-8 Hamnik
Curtis Norma Jean 78 August 4 C-2 Lertzman
Curtis James Wallace
September 7 C-2
Rev. James Wallace Curtis
Curtis Willard B. 86 September 4 C-1

Curtis-Komlanc Irene Marie 90 September 9 C-2 Kuzma
Cushman Mary Elizabeth
January 4 B-5
Picture included
Cyborski Catherine "Kay" 78 November 14 E-1 Rukavina
Czajkowski Elizabeth 66 April 11 B-5

Czechanski Mary Elaine 79 June 7 C-2 Jones
Czecowski Joseph J. 86 November 23 A-20

Czerwinski Helena
January 20 B-8

Czilli Steve 86 May 3 C-1

Czubak Christopher 42 May 17 C-1

Dabrowksi Anna 83 April 11 B-5
Full name Anna Kalicki Dabrowski
Dado Mary R. 91 April 21 B-4 Orlando
D'Agostino John R. 71 September 14 C-1

Dahl Lorine M. 77 May 9 C-1

Dahl Lois 81 June 6 C-2 Stamper
Dahl Donna 62 January 31 B-7 Snyder
Dalal Lalitchandra R.
October 11 E-1

Dalenberg Willard C. 76 April 1 B-5

Dalke Irene Roberta "Bobbie" 78 June 30 C-1

Dallie Alvin L. 79 August 30 C-2
Flag included
Damjanovic Radojka 79 June 18 A-16
Cross included
Dananay Linda K. 58 May 17 C-1 Casper
Dancho George T. Sr. 78 November 25 C-1
Flag included
Dancula Myrtle 87 February 7 B-5
Cross included
Daniel Amy 37 January 3 B-4 McGuire
Danielson Walter M. 93 November 14 E-1
Picture included
D'Arcy Catherine 95 September 28 C-1

Dare Robert C.
June 6 C-2

Dare Edna F.
June 6 C-2

Darmon Evelyn A. 63 January 5 B-7

Darnall Kathryn E. 55 November 7 E-1

Dasgupta Sovarni 83 January 15 B-5

Dash Dorothy A. 90 May 12 C-1

Dauksza Mary A. 68 June 11 A-16 Boksa
David Catherine L. 73 April 25 C-2 Wilson Full name Catherine L Lyle David
Davidson Bertha J.
July 29 E-1

Davidson Thelma Irene 96 June 2 C-1

Davies Debra Marie 49 February 20 B-8

Davies Richard Henry 87 June 27 C-1
Flag, Masonic emblem, and picture included
Davis Joseph H. 94 August 24 D-1

Davis Mary Lee 83 July 31 E-1
Full name Mary Lee Horwell Davis
Davis Budd R. 87 September 7 C-1

Davis Anglea 81 December 9 C-1 Stainko
Davis Gary A. Sr. "Sarge" 55 November 24 E-1
Flag included
Davis Kathleen Frances 90 April 5 B-10 Humpfer Full name Kathleen Francis Davis (Bixenman)
Davis Mary 83 July 9 A-16

Davis Raymond H. 97 September 6 C-1

Davis Evelyn L. 64 April 16 B-4

Davy Jennifer 46 October 11 E-1

Davy Earl (Ret. CPD) 66 January 5 B-7

Davy Lillian T. 74 July 24 E-1 Schmidt
Davy Arline A. 81 February 5 B-4

Day Vera 80 August 29 C-1 Willis
Day Cleophas "Indian Joe" 83 October 11 E-1

Dazey Loran 70 February 14 B-5

De La Garz Alfonso 67 April 21 B-4
Picture included
De Laurentis Thelma 72 June 13 C-1

De Luz Campos Maria 63 November 17 C-1

Deakin Karen S. 55 March 14 B-7

Dean Marie 88 October 29 A-16 Capporelli
Dean Anne 93 March 4 B-5

Dean Edna
January 12 B-7 Davis
Dean Joann G. 79 June 3 A-17

Deantes Blanca E. 55 January 18 B-6
Picture included
Deany Robert N. "Rob" 36 September 3 A-16

Deardorff John F. 71 June 14 C-1

Dearmond Sally J. 67 November 6 C-1 Guzzion
Deboe Ronald F. 65 December 12 E-1

Debshaw Raymond J. 69 April 15 B-5

Decker Mary Jane 89 June 5 C-1

DeCorrea Lydia Rosas 69 February 12 B-5

Dedelow Helen V. 92 November 29 C-1 Van Gorp Picture included
Deecken Robert H. 84 March 30 B-9
Flag included
Deerberg Zelma
February 28 B-8
Picture included
Dees Isabella Rose Infant November 3 E-1

Deffenbaugh Julia 93 January 10 B-5

Deistler Jon A. 68 October 3 E-2
Flag included
DeJesus Lao 85 June 29 C-1

Dekker Louis 81 February 25 B-5

Dekker Harry A. 73 May 3 C-1
Flag included
Del Re Robert J. "Bob" 71 April 4 B-7
Flag included
Delay P.J. 82 February 25 B-5

Delgado Nancy 31 June 18 A-16

Delich Patricia Ann 66 June 5 C-2 Kukta
Dellano Rogelio Sr. 59 June 11 A-16

Delmage Mervyn W. 75 March 1 B-5
Flag included
Delong Betty Jane 86 February 12 B-5

Deluise Salvatore "Sam" 85 January 10 B-5

Demeter Helen 93 December 8 E-1 Sarina Picture included
Demkovich Kathlyn L. 82 March 15 B-7

Denbow Donald K. 65 January 31 B-7

Denisiuk Earl F. 52 September 25 C-1
"Lawn Mower Man"
Denk Mary Margaret 89 June 28 E-1
Picture included
Denning Anne "Lil" "Grandma" 29 June 8 C-1

Denton Harold A. 80 March 5 B-5

Depaoli Dana J. 26 February 1 B-8

Deporter Victor A., Dr. MD
December 7 C-2
Cross included
Deramirez Amada Castro 81 November 20 C-1

Derdula Walter J. 85 July 6 C-1
Flag included
Dereamer Cora M. 87 December 29 E-1 Haniford
Dernay Mark Alan
August 6 A-16

Derosa Dolores 74 March 9 B-6 Detterline
Derousseau John 51 August 8 C-1

Derrow Annamae C. 81 November 27 E-1 Quinn
DeSanitago Edgar 45 October 3 E-1

Detterline Shirley E. 82 July 8 E-1 Summers
Detterline Roger 68 February 21 B-6

Dettman Norma 82 October 17 C-1 Otte Full name Norma Hurd Dettman
Detvay Martha 93 April 8 B-5

Devereaux Aaron Michael 28 October 14 C-1

Devine James C. 77 September 3 A-16

Devitte Emily 86 September 27 C-1

DeVries Russel F. 89 January 13 B-6

Devyak George 83 August 24 D-3
Cross included
Dewes Alma A. 87 May 18 C-1

Dewitt Grace 93 March 15 B-6
Grace Kraai Dewitt
DeYoung June Ann 77 August 6 A-16

DeYoung Gerhard A. 87 January 26 B-5

Diacek William M. "Bill" 78 December 16 C-1
Flag included
Dian Florenine Alice 77 April 13 B-9 Bittner
Diaz Juanita C. 89 May 10 C-2
Cross and picture included
Dibble Mary L. 93 February 25 B-5

Dicento Paul V. 84 March 20 B-9
Flag included
Dick Elizabeth G. "Betty" 92 May 31 C-1

Dick Susie Y. 83 January 13 B-6

Dickerson Margaret A. 81 March 22 B-6

Dickinson William R. Jr. 57 March 11 B-6

Dickson Phillip R. "Phil" 54 May 7 A-16
Flag included
Didonna Antonio R. 60 June 22 C-1

Diener Gene J. 82 November 14 E-1

Diersen Ruth 94 July 8 E-1

Diggin Jacqueline Rose 82 January 31 B-7 Ballantyne
Dike Howard Edwin 74 June 13 C-1
K of C symbol included
Dildine Ruth M. 91 June 16 C-1 Kauffman
Dill John Thomas 79 July 8 E-1
Flag and picture included
Dille Vernon 71 June 29 C-1

Dille Ann 88 June 29 C-1

Dilliard Rosa Lee 76 June 16 C-1 Williams Rosa Lee Dilliard Gordon / Picture included
Dillner Ruth M. 94 August 12 D-1

Dimitroff Veronica 84 January 4 B-6
Veronica Buksar Dimi
Dimovska Sofia 81 March 31 B-4
Cross included
Dine Audrey N. 92 February 21 B-8

Dinelli Joseph Sr. 49 April 4 B-7
Picture included
Dingman Johanna M. 84 March 24 B-7 Vullmahn Full name Johanna M. Warchus-Dingman
Dinovo Evelyn 93 September 8 C-2

Dipert Alberta Marian
January 24 B-5 Price Picture included
Dishman Donald L. 68 June 10 E-1

Dittman Alice J. 87 March 16 B-6

Dittmer Kelly Albert 47 May 14 D-1

Divencenzo Rocco John (Rocky)
May 18 C-2

Dixon Gayle Diane 57 December 27 C-1 White
Djurich Peter G. 55 July 14 E-1
Flag included
Djurich Ljubomir 87 October 28 E-1
Cross and picture included
Djuricic Stephanie M. 89 July 7 F-1 Michtor
Doan Barbara (Cis) 63 February 12 B-6 Potosky Full name Barbara Johnston-Doan
Dobosi Jon Lynn 54 November 21 E-1

Dobrowolski Joseph F. 89 November 2 E-1
Flag included
Dobrowolski Joan C.
July 4 C-1 Orkis
Dobrowski John "Geno" 70 November 5 A-16
Flag included
Dobrzynski Josephine 89 November 6 C-1 Olszewski
Dock Carolyn Lee 64 May 24 C-1 Scott Cross included
Dockus Raymond A. 82 November 5 A-16
Flag included
Doctor Bess R. 89 August 12 D-2

Doeing Shannon A. 37 February 15 B-8 Flauding Picture included
Doepping Ward D. "Bane" 35 March 23 B-10

Doerr Mildred R. 93 September 3 A-16 Penciak
Doffin Gerald G. 57 February 27 B-7

Dolasinski Ruth M. 80 April 19 B-4 Oakley
Dolatowski Henry 89 March 21 B-7

Dominguez Jesus A. Sr. 79 October 22 A-14
Flag included
Domsic Ann C. 78 April 28 C-1

Donahue Marie A. 83 January 28 B-5 Collard
Donelson Roy Lee 85 October 26 C-1
Flag included
Donovan Helen I. 93 August 10 C-1

Dooley Marcia E. 64 January 18 B-6

Doppler Margaret "Marge" (Babe)
October 20 C-1 Yuritic Picture included
Dorman Dorothy M. 88 October 15 A-16

Dorochoff Antoinette 75 November 13 C-1 Purevich
Dorochoff Nick 89 July 14 E-1
Flag included
Dorris Gloria 79 April 5 B-9 Ford Picture included
Dorsey Jerry W. "Blu" 59 April 6 B-10

Dow Sophia "Sally" 89 June 11 A-16

Dow Lynell Brown 80 April 11 B-5

Dowd Kathleen T. "Kathy" 45 August 24 D-1 Franko
Drach Paul J. 82 March 26 B-4
Flag included
Drag Alfreda 92 November 21 E-1

Drake Calvin Earl Jr. 18 months October 19 C-1

Drake Oma N. 87 January 5 B-6 Strayn
Drakulich Lillian 72 June 27 C-2
Cross included
Dranchak Edward A. "Ed" 47 February 21 B-6

Drapeau Dylan Drew 17 July 24 E-1

Dravesky Donna Jane 73 April 4 B-7

Dravet Eva M. 85 February 10 B-8 Sarich
Dravininkas John 96 April 20 B-5

Dreas Janet M. 90 December 22 E-1 Galazin
Dresden Woodrow A. 93 March 25 B-5

Dressler Evelyn Marie 86 November 16 C-2 Strych
Drewniak Mary T. 87 April 9 B-5

Driskill Rosario (Rosie) 57 October 8 A-16

Drlich Daniel 79 January 10 B-6
Flag included
Drohosky Kathryn 89 July 14 C-1
Picture included
Dronet Makai Anthony "KAI-KAI" 3 July 1 C-1

Dronski Edward W. 85 March 22 B-6
Flag included
Drotar Michael T. 82 December 20 C-1
Flag included
Drozdy Lorraine "Aunt Lorraine" 81 March 5 B-6

Drozdz Darrell Mark
March 25 B-5

Druham Mary P. 93 June 10 E-1 Philbin
Drutis Kathleen R. "Kay" 87 May 4 C-1 Chase
Drzal Julia 89 December 19 E-3
Full name Julia Drzal Twohig
Dubeck James A. 67 March 18 B-5

Dubrabitz Anna 103 May 3 C-1

Ducret Brandon Riley Infant May 14 D-2

Duda Stanlely "Dude" 63 January 9 B-5
Flag included
Dudash Ruth "Nadine" 77 March 2 B-6

Dudash William 75 December 27 C-1
Flag included
Dudash Florence 84 July 7 F-1

Dudley John J. 40 September 6 C-1
Flag included
Dudzik Eleanor 90 June 6 C-2 Guzek Full name Eleanor Dudzik Gmerek
Duerr Peter C. 62 August 13 A-16
Picture included
Dufault Candace J. 39 March 18 B-6 Somers
Duff Jerry L. 61 January 10 B-5

Duffala David Raymond Sr. 48 October 19 C-2

Duffallo Emily J. 88 October 11 E-1 Falda
Duffield William L. 75 August 30 C-1
Flag included
Duggan Maxine Joyce 78 May 12 C-2

Dugger Elaine 84 July 6 C-1

Dugger James V. 81 September 24 A-16

Duhon Michael J. Sr.
October 10 C-1

Dukes Grace 76 February 13 B-5

Dukic Gospova 84 October 22 A-14
Cross included
Dumas Floyd Earl Sr., Rev. 80 June 27 C-2

Dunajski Irene 93 March 2 B-6

Duncan Marjorie Ann 75 September 1 C-2

Dunn Irene P. 84 April 21 B-4
Flag included
Dunn Floyd 75 June 1 C-1
Flag included
Dunn Richard N.
April 2 B-5

Dunne Philip R. 73 May 5 C-1
Flag and picture included
Durand Joseph C. 92 November 23 A-20

Durbak Dorothy P. "Dotty" 75 June 3 C-1
Picture included
Durkin James Leroy 86 November 16 C-2
Flag and picture included
Durkin John W. "Jack" 72 August 23 C-2
Flag included
Dust Earl J. 70 October 1 A-16

Dutor Iona L. 70 October 25 C-1
Picture included
Dutro Louise Esther 75 May 31 C-1

Dvorscak Rita Marie 85 October 12 C-1

Dvorscak Ann S. "Annie" 87 May 19 C-2 Kapitan
Dybel Henry P. 85 September 4 C-1

Dybel Joseph 90 October 6 C-1

Dye Edward "Ed" 79 April 9 B-6
Flag included
Dye Lester George 99 August 31 C-1

Dykema Larry E. 58 September 19 C-1
Picture included
Dziadosz Richard J. 50 June 3 A-16

Dziadosz Dolores 75 January 29 B-5

Dzialkiewicz Edwin A. 83 April 15 B-5
Flag included
Eason Joy Ann 75 January 1 B-7

Eastman William Sr. 63 July 12 C-1

Eatinger Kenneth E.
May 6 E-1
Flag included
Eaton Robert E. 59 August 16 C-1
Flag included
Eberhardt Joseph 71 May 6 E-1

Ebersberger Cecile 89 January 19 B-6 Turgeon
Ebert Loretta H. 74 November 29 C-2 Slonski
Edmond Willie Lee Sr. "Popeye"
January 1 B-7

Edmonds Cecil P. 78 December 16 C-2

Edwards Charles T. 51 January 9 B-5

Edwards George H. 77 January 25 B-9
Flag included
Edwards David Lon 83 February 2 B-5
Flag and picture included
Edwards Rebecca S. 50 December 17 A-16

Edwards Ronnie L.
February 24 B-8

Edwards Fredrick C. "Fred" 90 May 2 C-1

Edwards Norma Viola 91 April 19 B-4

Edwards Mildred 97 March 26 B-4 Uhlman
Egelske Ruth Rosaline 82 December 7 C-1 Warnicke
Eggert John W. 90 April 3 B-7
Flag included
Egnatz Josephine 92 October 8 A-16
Picture included
Egyed Dorothy H.
April 16 B-5 Manuszak
Ehlen Dorothy "Jeannie" 81 October 5 E-1

Ehlers Carolyn L. "Carey" 63 November 17 C-1

Ehresman Jacqueline K. "Jackie" 39 November 13 C-1

Ehresman Grace E. 92 January 17 B-5 Wilson
Eichelberger Clayton R. "Ike" 77 May 24 C-1

Eicke Frederick W. Sr.
March 19 B-4
Masonic emblem included
Eiler Ceclia 86 November 6 C-1 Abbott
Eilts Kevin Eugene 45 October 28 E-1

Eland Darrel M. 65 October 17 C-1
Flag included
Elder Earl R. Sr. 70 March 21 B-7

Eldridge Patricia Ann 48 May 6 E-1

Eley Paul
November 8 C-1
Flag included
Elibasich Robert "Flower" 61 November 27 E-1

Eller Rudolf "Rudy" 83 December 16 C-1
Flag included
Ellis Vivian A. 76 September 10 A-16

Ellis James E. 79 January 22 B-5

Ellis John D. 77 March 26 B-4

Ellis Nicolas S. 8 weeks February 24 B-8

Elman Edna M.
December 5 C-1

Elmore Darnell E. 36 November 3 E-1

Elser Albert E. 83 July 28 C-1

Elsie John W. 60 November 23 A-20
Flag included
Ely Sylvia 90 March 5 B-5 Klen Picture included
Ely Mary Elsie 81 May 15 C-1 Knight
Emrich Sylvia G. 89 April 28 C-1
Star of David included
Engels John R. Jr. 35 May 27 E-1

Engle Garnett 90 January 23 B-6 Faught
Engle Dorothy Mae 89 February 7 B-5
Picture included
Engle-Miller Alberta 85 October 18 C-1 Esry
English Wornie Shydne 31 June 23 C-1

English George G.
December 7 C-2
Flag and picture included
Ensweiler Eric R. 34 November 2 E-1

Erdelac Marianne 64 November 19 A-16
Picture included
Erickson Wilma "Wil" 78 June 22 C-1

Erickson Howard L."Slim" 79 May 20 E-1
Flag included
Erickson Jules "Eric" 85 November 15 C-2
Flag included
Eriks Joan 53 August 8 C-2 Zandstra
Eriksen Edward Christen 82 October 9 C-1
Flag included
Eriksen Carol 69 September 30 C-1
Full name Carol King Eriksen
Ernst Mary T. 90 April 20 B-5 Elliott
Erny Paul G. (Bud) 80 March 28 B-8

Erwin Bernadine L. 83 March 28 B-7

Erwin Helen B. 84 February 10 B-8

Escobedo Anita 82 May 16 C-1

Escobedo Armando Jr. 27 July 19 E-1

Espinosa Ramon Munoz 56 December 9 C-1 Perico
Espinosa Esther 76 April 20 B-5

Espinoza Eduardo 66 March 21 B-7

Essary Grady Hugh 77 August 23 C-2
Flag included
Esslinger Charlotte C. 93 January 15 B-5 Elder
Estep Johney 84 August 15 C-1
Flag included
Ester Michael Darrell
September 7 C-1

Estill Mary G. 76 July 23 A-16 Rozmanich
Estrada Elena Jane
July 16 A-16 Wells
Estrada Jessica 25 July 5 C-1
Picture included
Estudillo Jennie 89 May 12 C-1
Picture included
Etter Donna C. 71 June 26 E-1

Eubanks Ann E. 68 June 19 C-1

Evans Anthony A. 86 July 9 A-16

Evans Tom
October 31 C-1
Flag included
Evans Susan M. 101 March 19 B-5

Evans Alma T. 76 June 23 C-1

Evans Mary S. 90 October 16 C-1 Kielczewski
Evans Robert E. 66 March 25 B-5

Everett Richard "Dick" "Red" 84 September 10 A-16
Flag and K of C symbol included
Evers Arlene M. 67 February 4 B-5 Schipma
Evett Jean 82 January 26 B-6

Evorik John J. 83 August 3 C-1
Flag included
Ewing Virginia Mae 74 April 27 C-2

Excell Louise M. 84 January 7 B-5

Eylander Thomas 74 July 3 C-1
Flag included
Faber John R. 91 May 8 C-1

Fabiyanic Cecelia 96 December 13 C-2

Falk Thomas R. Jr. 35 July 5 C-1

Falstrom Margie S. 66 December 14 C-1

Fandrei Henry W. 77 April 5 B-9
Flag included
Fannin Norma Jean 81 July 26 C-2 Nethery Full name Norma Jean Nethery Knight Fannin
Fanning Mildred Marie 94 July 6 C-2

Fanno Stella 87 July 29 E-1 Goray
Farias Manuel A. 80 March 29 B-8

Farias Alfred "Freddy" 49 October 24 E-1
Picture included
Farkas Ernest Frank 89 April 7 B-7

Farkas Andrew 60 February 23 B-8
Flag included
Farmer Jack 71 September 21 C-1

Farnsworth Gwendolyn Grace 74 August 8 C-1 Burns
Faron Genevieve Helen 80 September 23 C-1

Farrell Evelyn R. 76 July 13 D-2 Piske Full name Evelyn R. Shaver (Farrell)
Farster Robert Wayne "Bob" 54 July 11 C-1

Fassoth Martin J. Sr. "Sweet Marty" 61 August 8 C-2
Picture included
Fata John 82 May 1 C-1
Flag included
Faulkner James A. 79 March 4 B-5
Masonic emblem included
Faulkner Tennie Catheryne 72 June 22 C-2 Rolllins Full name Tennie Catheryne Faulkner-Martheus
Faulkner James P. 82 January 25 B-9
Flag and picture included
Fauth Angeline "Dolly" 77 February 7 B-5

Fay Leonard Francis 52 July 19 E-1

Fazekas Emery "Jim" 95 January 1 B-7

Fecht Ida 88 August 14 C-1

Feculak Antonia 81 June 10 E-1

Feeney James F. "Sarge" 73 October 19 C-1
Picture included
Fehlberg Guenther Albert 86 November 22 C-1
Flag included
Fejes Matthew 88 November 13 C-1
Cross included
Feldt William R. Jr. 60 August 6 A-17

Felinski Elsie A. 90 October 7 C-1

Femminella Agostino "Gus" 89 August 29 C-1

Fennema Linda 55 April 15 B-5 Fennema Full name Linda Fennema Black Madson
Ference William A. 84 July 12 C-1

Ferguson Richard R. 54 June 7 C-2

Ferguson Thomas H. 49 January 5 B-7

Ferhat George S. 94 May 31 C-2

Ferkull Joseph R. 77 January 31 B-7

Ferlaino Emma 76 November 30 C-2

Fermier Janet 91 August 6 A-17 Sliwa Full name Janet Pavlaski Fermier
Fernandez Margaret 88 February 11 B-5 Macey
Ferret Thomas 97 May 16 C-1

Ferry Elizabeth L.