2004 Obits - A to L
Surname Given Age Date Page Maiden Note
Abbeduto Pamela M. 45 January 10 H-4

Abbeg Mary 65 November 14 B-8

Abbey Sam 72 August 19 F-3

Abbott James H. "Bo"
January 30 E-5
Flag included
Abeyta Joseph Richard "Joey" "Condo" 49 April 17 I-5
Flag included
Abner John 82 January 6 E-4
Flag included
Abramovich Diane 84 November 25 B-4 Krga
Abramovich Frank
January 1 F-5

Abul-Husn Kevin Bahige 26 May 28 F-8

Acevedo Modesta J. "Minnie" 76 January 4 D-4
Picture included
Achor Helen Catherine 94 September 6 E-2

Acimovich Vitomir (Zurla) 88 June 3 E-4

Ackerman Rita M. 85 February 2 E-3

Adame Santana, Sr. 75 November 30 B-10

Adamovich Helen Jelka 76 February 26 F-5

Adams William J., Sr.
December 20 B-9

Adams James S. 74 January 1 F-5
Flag included
Adams Sue A. 45 July 2 F-3

Adams Ronald V. "Ron" 67 July 18 E-5

Adams Agnes E. 77 July 9 F-8

Adams Thema Lucille 83 March 28 D-4

Adams Dorothy Helene 75 January 7 F-4

Addis Russell C. "Red" 77 September 15 E-4
Flag included
Adducci Dominick C.
July 15 F-5
Flag included
Adley Celia Josephine 89 August 28 I-4 Bielecky
Adney Ruth 92 January 12 E-2

Aeschliman Elizabeth 84 February 13 E-4

Affeld Dean A 58 August 13 F-4

Affeld Sarah B. "Sally" 85 June 14 E-4

Aguirre David "Taco" 44 May 26 F-4

Ailes Harold M. "Pop" 83 January 13 E-4

Aimutis Robert J. "Bob" 60 July 18 E-5

Akers Linda S. 57 May 30 D-4 Smith
Akers Eileen Roselle 86 July 9 F-8

Alamillo Margarita "La Tia" 77 March 8 E-3
Full name Margarita Garfias Alamillo
Alb Michael 79 March 13 I-4

Albers Eileen 68 March 9 E-4 Schlehman
Albertson James A. 51 March 27 I-5

Albiero Reno 70 January 13 E-4

Albin William R. 75 June 22 E-5
Flag included
Alcantar Julian 80 February 14 I-4
Flag included
Aldana Maria Teresa C. 94 November 2 B-10

Aleksic Petar 67 February 29 D-4
Cross included
Aleksinski Zander H. 26 days old August 5 F-3

Alexander Danny W. 55 March 22 E-2

Alexander Delbert E. 79 June 17 F-4

Alexander Chrisa V. 23 October 7 E-3

Alexander Earnest M. 84 February 9 E-2

Alexander Marlin E. "Buck" 65 April 29 E-4

Alexander Robert 89 October 17 D-5
Flag included
Alexander Melva 71 September 20 E-4

Alexander Walter G. 82 October 4 E-3
Flag included
Alexanderson Mary Ann 82 October 31 B-9

Alexas Joanne (Yanoula) 79 August 12 F-3

Alger Dale J. 55 July 14 F-4

Alijah Jacob Infant December 11 B-11
Infant Son Jacob Aliljah / Picture included
Alkire Delores B. 70 April 3 H-5 Parkerson
Allegrette Janet H.
September 3 E-4

Allen Zachary Ryan 12 February 16 E-4

Allen Clarence L. 84 March 4 F-4

Allen Mattie J. 104 November 30 B-10
Picture included
Allen Loyola "Lee" 78 May 2 D-4

Allen Sally J. * 62 December 10 B-8
Picture included
Allen Eastrling 93 October 25 B-13
Picture included
Allen Shirley A. 53 January 1 F-5

Allen Easterling M. ("E") 93 October 14 F-4

Allen Gregory E. 32 September 29 B-9

Allen George
April 4 D-4
Flag included
Allen Sally J. 62 December 9 B-10 Knarr
Allen Nancy R. 86 April 5 E-4

Allen Anna M. 86 April 3 H-5
Full name Anna M. (Good) Allen
Allen Forrest Leroy "Jack" 102 December 7 B-10

Allenbaugh Betty Jean 77 May 31 E-2

Allison James C. 78 January 24 H-4

Allison Donna Faye 74 January 30 E-5 Stumph
Allred Guy S. 44 February 29 D-4

Aloia Vero 75 July 1 E-4

Alsman Elaine Lewis 78 October 8 G-4

Alspach Nellie V. 92 June 11 F-6 Johnston
Alspaugh Dale W. 72 July 2 F-4

Alston Lamont "Monte" 58 September 10 E-3

Alsup Mary Alice 83 January 3 G-4
Cross and Picture included
Alt Frances J. 92 January 7 F-4

Altenderfer Agnes "Nanny" 89 May 16 D-4

Alvarez Ramona 76 August 7 I-4

Alvarez Alfonso, Sr. 80 March 16 E-4
Flag included
Alvarez Louise P. 83 December 29 B-7

Alvarez Gloria "Mama Goya" 64 June 20 D-4

Alwert James Curtis 74 September 22 F-3

Ambramovich Diane 84 November 25 B-4 Krga
Amburgey Evelyn S. 76 July 10 G-4

Amelse Benjamin J. 89 April 27 E-5
Flag included
Amico Toni 36 July 7 F-4

Amodeo Mary
March 9 E-4

Amore Teresa M. 73 June 1 E-2

Amos Alonzo III 64 February 18 F-4

Amos John Douglas II 20 April 9 F-4
PFC John Douglas Amos II/ Flag included
Anast Kiki J. 89 January 16 G-5

Anaszewicz Elizabeth Alice 97 May 15 I-4 Paluszak
Anders Willie Dean 55 January 11 D-4

Andershock George W. 85 January 12 E-2
Flag included
Anderson Raymond E. "Doc" 81 December 10 B-8

Anderson Dorothy Jean 75 June 17 F-4

Anderson Donald R. 68 May 26 F-4

Anderson Elizabeth 92 December 6 B-9 Studnar
Anderson John K. 61 November 19 B-8

Anderson Clifford A. 90 October 19 E-3

Anderson Jennie 73 October 14 F-4

Anderson K. Dock 51 September 1 F-3

Anderson Charles M. 91 November 16 B-10

Anderson Raymond A. "Ray" 85 June 2 F-4

Anderson Charlie Mae 75 January 15 F-5
Picture and Rose included
Anderson Erna L. 90 August 4 F-4 Timm
Anderson Eldon A."Andy" 75 July 6 E-2

Anderson Rita Rae 64 April 7 F-5

Anderson John L. "Jack" 69 April 9 F-4

Anderson Robert F. 73 July 7 F-4
Flag included
Anderson Alice H. 83 June 29 E-5 Sonnenberg Full name Alice H. (Roeske) Anderson
Anderson Anne 90 June 25 F-4

Andree Jake 83 July 4 D-4

Andrews Helen C. 84 July 7 F-6 Majcher Full name Helen C. Sharon (Andrews)
Andrews Charles D., Sr. "Charlie" 69 September 16 F-3

Andros William 83 February 7 H-4
Cross included
Andrus Wayne J. 53 July 16 F-6

Andrzejewski Dorothy 77 March 10 F-4

Andrzejewski Manette E. 62 February 12 F-4

Angelich Frances R. 84 June 8 E-5

Anker Bonnie Linea 71 June 27 D-5 Swanson
Anleitner Joseph G. 77 October 7 E-3

Anserello Carl 76 April 3 H-5

Anthony Rosemary 57 October 25 B-13
Full name Rosemary (Musch) Anthony
Anthony Shirley M. 70 October 14 F-4

Antilla Arlene Carol 62 December 5 B-9

Anton Herman E. 80 June 19 I-4

Anzur Charles A. 62 February 19 F-4

Apgar Walter George 67 November 13 B-10

Apostolos John G. 81 April 11 D-4
Cross included
Appel Jerome L. 52 May 4 E-4

Apple Nathan 75 January 13 E-5

Appleton Gertrude 93 February 12 F-4

Arambula Irma 74 May 4 E-4

Arana Theresa 82 October 12 E-4

Aranowski Casimir E. 83 June 27 D-5
Flag included
Arena Michael 95 August 3 E-4
Picture included
Argus George 87 October 2 H-4
Flag incuded
Argus Maxine J. 90 November 26 B-7 Adams Full name Maxine J. Argus Levenberg
Argus Irene R. 81 May 22 I-4
Cross included
Arias Cornelio 82 March 6 H-5
Flag included
Armalavage Leon J., M.D.
December 16 B-8

Armalius Christian Alexander Infant December 28 B-7

Armatas Virginia A. 70 March 12 F-6

Armatas Michelena 96 March 13 D-4 Balio Cross included
Armin Judith A. 64 October 10 D-5

Armstrong Mary Ann 64 May 16 D-4

Arnold Marguerite
November 24 B-8

Arnold Edythe L. 89 July 16 F-6 Newton
Arnold Diana 56 March 30 E-4 Stuhlmacher Picture included
Arnold Anna Barbara 75 February 13 E-4 Ward
Aronis Nick J. "Kalamatas" 55 January 17 I-4
Cross included
Arredondo Carole Ann 67 November 28 B-9

Arredondo Maria P. 97 November 28 B-9
Picture included
Arroyo Angelene Rose 10 November 6 B-10

Arroyo Angelene 10 November 13 B-10
Picture included
Arteaga Eulalio Herrera 80 March 24 F-5

Arvidson Agnes Marie 86 June 3 E-5

Asch Julia A. 74 March 29 E-3

Ashburn Kathleen 77 March 23 E-5

Ashenbrener Rudolph "Rudy" 74 December 2 B-10
Flag included
Asher Bill 81 April 6 E-4
Flag included
Ashman Hiladore L. "Don" 83 January 26 E-3

Askren James L. "Big Jim" 42 March 13 I-4

Asteris Stamatu "Mary" 86 September 3 E-4

Atkins Dorothy M. 83 January 22 F-4

Atkinson Lydia K. 75 June 18 F-4

Atterberry Pamela A. 46 June 30 F-4

Atwood Ruth 92 June 29 E-5

Augun Anthony "Tony" 69 December 2 B-10
Flag included
Augustine Isabella A. 90 June 12 G-3

Augustyn Emily 82 August 22 D-4

Augustyn Emily * 82 September 12 D-4

Ausenbaugh Barbara J. 70 March 9 E-4

Austgen Anna "Jr" 77 August 30 E-2 Gocko
Austgen Robert P. "B" 85 May 27 F-4

Austin James "Jim" 50 March 21 D-6

Austin Mildred J. 75 March 24 F-5

Austin Mykel 14 months February 22 D-6

Auten Richard Allen 71 September 29 B-9

Avalos Linda Mary
December 17 B-6

Avila Bobby 78 October 30 B-12

Ayala Richard A. "Yak" 71 March 13 I-4
Flag included
Ayala Esperanza P. 75 January 25 D-4

Ayers Donald R. 80 March 16 E-4
Flag included
Aylesworth Charles Ira "Papa Chuck" 95 February 23 E-2

Azcona Jose "Ernie" 39 December 5 B-9
Flag included
Azpeitia Mark A. 36 November 18 B-8

Azzarello Ruth 71 February 23 E-2 Stepancevich
Baacke Thomas James 84 April 14 F-4

Baba Robert P. 80 April 12 E-2

Babcock Norma J. 75 December 27 B-8

Babinchak Michael J.
May 14 F-6

Babjak Helen J. 83 February 9 E-2 Morris
Bach John W., S. F.O. 76 July 9 F-8
Flag included
Backe Dorothy B. 88 August 5 F-3 Spitz
Backe Andrew W. 79 February 17 E-2

Bacon Glen E. 78 December 1 B-8

Bacon Mary 84 March 28 D-4 Kupcha
Bacon Glen E. 78 November 28 B-9

Baczynski Jerome F. "Moose" 55 January 22 F-4
Flag and Kof C emblem included
Badynski Emily 82 October 21 F-3

Baeza Nicholas
June 2 F-4

Bafia Joseph L. 71 December 25 B-6
Flag included
Bagaloff Lewis 90 June 3 E-5

Bagull Raymond F.
December 29 B-7

Bailey De Etta J. 48 September 9 E-4 Burgess
Bailey James E. 72 December 6 B-9

Bailey Kelly Ann 42 September 6 E-2 Smith
Bailey Crystal R. 78 January 26 E-3 Lykins
Baillie Irene 81 October 5 E-4

Baio Rose 93 January 25 D-5

Bair Ward J. "Cub" 99 August 5 F-3

Bajusz Margaret A. 86 December 29 B-8

Bakala Lawrence William 80 September 9 E-3

Baker Mary D. 95 November 28 B-9 Dudzik
Baker Patricia L. 65 April 24 I-5

Baker David E. Esq. 60 January 29 F-5

Baker Mary L. 89 December 4 B-10 Volovich
Baker Helen Ailene 85 May 10 E-3

Bakke Donald W. 61 April 14 F-5

Bakker Elliot W. (Butch) 64 October 28 B-8

Balacky William H. 46 August 28 I-4

Balash John G. 95 May 21 F-6
Flag included
Balboa Bryan Andrew "Rocky"
November 5 B-8

Balcerak Anna Marie 86 July 31 I-4

Balch Kimberly Marie 33 October 20 E-3
Picture included
Balczo Joseph Paul, Sr. 86 October 7 E-3

Baldazo Caroline M. 37 December 9 B-8
Flag included
Baldin Margaret T. "Maggie" 92 March 1 E-2 Basso
Balding Marion "Pee Wee" 66 March 1 E-2

Baldwin Rose K. 102 September 28 E-4

Balentine Artis "Alabama" 77 November 9 B-8
Flag included
Bales William M. Jr. 51 September 11 F-4

Balitewicz Gerald A. "Jello" 65 April 5 E-4

Balka Marion 74 July 8 F-4

Ball Patricia I. 61 November 7 B-8 Motto
Ballard Jeffrey V. 47 June 1 E-3

Ballard Vera Louise 67 October 16 I-5

Ballard Keith Alan "Hoss" 46 August 1 D-4

Ballard Rita E. 63 August 16 E-3 Crook
Ballas Anne D. 84 March 13 I-4 Wojasinski
Ballay Anthony J. "Tony" 73 June 23 F-4

Balog Erik 39 July 2 F-3

Balog Andrew "Andy" 84 September 30 B-8
Flag included
Balog Helen
August 14 I-5

Balog Jeanette B. 77 December 29 B-7

Balog Moses 87 February 3 E-7
Flag included
Balta Rose Lucille 82 August 3 E-4

Balucki Mark S. 50 May 22 I-4
Flag included
Balys Thomas 70 October 31 B-9
Rev. Thomas Balys / Picture included
Banaski Carol 56 October 13 F-5 Waffler Full name Carol Letourneau (Banaski)
Banchich Stephan F. (Hap) 91 October 7 E-3

Banda Maria 93 August 7 I-4

Bandoly Carol A. 63 April 3 H-5
Cross included
Bandura Rose 86 February 16 E-4

Bandy Reginald, Sr. 47 April 14 F-5
Cross included
Banister William Lee 57 October 18 E-3
Flag included
Banks Eugen "Geno" 63 November 21 B-8

Banks Nancy M. 56 April 12 E-2

Banks Evelyn E. "Lean" 54 July 28 F-5

Bannister Ermil L. 95 December 14 B-10 Cremeens
Banton Rush 70 November 19 B-8

Baranak Edward 80 April 17 F-5

Barancyk John F. 90 October 4 E-3

Baranowski Leonard P. 50 October 17 D-5

Baranowski Albert F. Jr. 81 January 22 F-4
Flag included
Barbich Elizabeth 89 Februray 22 D-6

Barcella Lucille M. "Rygas" 74 April 11 D-4 Rygasiewicz
Bardi Shirley 67 August 11 E-3

Barding Paul 78 September 1 F-3

Bargfeldt Theresa 78 July 28 F-5 Hudson
Baribeau Ruth M. 80 January 12 E-2 Forster
Barker Lois E. 73 September 9 E-3 Pease Full name Lois E. Garton Barker
Barkowski Helen J. 86 May 25 E-5

Barnes Annie B. 80 January 17 I-4

Barnes Phyllis 50 September 18 F-3 Rives Picture included
Barnes Walter B. 70 January 1 F-5

Barnes William B. Jr. 65 September 27 E-2

Barnes Woodrow W., Sr. 91 May 6 F-5
Picture included / "Woody" "Grandpa"
Barnes Dorothy E. 95 May 18 E-5

Barnett Dorothy M. 92 July 25 D-4

Barnett Paul E. 93 November 13 B-10

Barnett Winifred Maud
January 27 E-4 Hunt
Barney Mari B. 72 January 27 E-5 Huha Picture included / Full name Mari B. Kish Barney
Barnhardt Dorothy
January 15 F-5

Baron Mildred D. "Gram Cracker" 88 June 6 D-4

Barr Marjorie Irene 80 March 4 F-4 Mallonee
Barragree Ruth E. 83 February 7 H-4 Young
Barrera Jesus G. 65 December 25 B-6
Cross included
Barrett Dorothy Teresa 83 August 7 I-4 Sohacki
Barrett Beverly J. 70 August 19 F-3 Porter
Barron Mary T. 78 December 5 B-9

Barsic Lois Anne 76 August 10 E-4 Michelin
Barsich Julia A. "Jule" 82 June 19 I-4

Bartczak Frances A. 85 June 7 E-3 Kreczmer
Barth John P. 71 August 25 F-3
Flag and Picture included
Bartlett Laura A. 96 September 14 E-4 Rhoads
Bartman Diane L. 49 April 14 F-5

Bartok Suzanne 88 July 18 D-4

Bartolac Catherine A. 74 July 28 F-5 Benedict
Bartolomeo Doyle "Boots" 94 April 7 F-5
Flag included
Barzycki Rose 94 May 11 E-4

Basel Anna K. 83 September 5 D-4

Bass Albert T. 82 April 11 D-4
Flag included
Basso Charles "Chuck" 85 August 14 I-5
Flag included
Bates Nancy 74 May 7 F-6
Picture Included / Nancy Lindbeck Bates
Batson Dorothy L. 87 January 11 D-4

Battle Sidney "Sid"
April 14 F-5

Battle Willie Mae
August 12 F-3

Battles Florence Patricia
November 6 B-10 Monko
Battles Forence 76 November 5 B-8

Bauer Frances L. 93 January 23 F-5

Bauer Annette 80 June 2 F-4 Matczynski
Baugh Thelma Katherine 83 January 13 E-5

Baugh Nicholas 53 April 10 I-4

Baughman Violet 80 April 18 D-4 Hintz
Baughman Mary M. 92 March 29 E-3

Baum James J. 75 August 25 F-3
Flag included
Baumeister Stanley H. 92 February 29 D-4

Bauswell Joseph E. "Joe" 62 July 8 F-4
Flag included
Bautista Angelene R. 65 August 8 D-4

Baxter Datus "Dale" 80 October 9 I-4

Bay Josephine M. 94 July 17 G-3

Beach Harland Edward 87 January 23 F-5

Beach Kelley R. 74 November 17 B-8
Flag included
Beach Virginia M. "Ginny" 84 August 11 E-3 Groves
Bean Thomas M. 87 July 25 D-4
Flag included
Bean Dewey C. 51 November 12 B-8
Flag included
Beard Wilbur L. 78 November 19 B-8
Flag included
Becchino Margaret M. 74 August 4 F-4 Moricz
Bechinski Gavin Tyler 1 month December 4 B-10

Bechtold Robert Arthur "Bob" 82 June 15 E-4

Becker George Edward 72 January 11 D-4
Masonic emblem included
Beckman Mary P. 80 November 22 B-9

Beck-Moore Evelyn A. 81 December 1 B-10 Judy
Beckwith June J. 69 February 17 E-2

Beckwith Delva 85 November 11 B-8

Beda Eve 84 July 4 D-4

Bednarczyk John J., Sr. 90 September 13 E-4

Bednarczyk David J. 65 April 20 E-5
Picture included
Beehler Donald E. 57 November 22 B-9

Beehold Nelvina 86 November 30 B-10

Beer Norma J. 82 June 29 E-5

Beer Arlene J. 81 December 15 B-8

Beeson Kathy L. 43 April 4 D-5 Fabris
Begrowicz Sofia (Sophia) 98 December 26 B-9

Behan Michael J. 85 November 9 B-8
Flag included
Beherens Elsie "Busha" 88 September 26 D-4 Sihocky
Behrens Elsie 88 December 6 B-9
Picture included
Beierwalter Shirley M. 75 March 18 F-6

Beil Gary A. 49 December 27 B-8

Beko Frances Ann 74 April 10 I-4

Belanger Frances M. 83 July 17 G-3

Belinsky Frank A. 87 February 11 F-5

Belko Chester "Chet" 79 March 5 F-4
Flag included
Bell Betsy I. 87 January 29 F-5

Bell Mary Ellen 75 November 28 B-9

Bell Emerson H. "Red" 88 February 6 E-4

Bella Mae R.(Mamie)




Bellamy Geraldine A. 76 December 28 B-7

Benavidez Bill J. 33 September 12 D-4

Benchik Emaline M. 86 October 28 B-8

Bende Helen Virginia 86 December 21 B-10

Benedek Gertrude 86 May 18 E-5

Benedict Julian Jr. 55 November 11 B-8

Benedict Julian, Sr.
June 2 F-4
Flag included
Benedict Richard L. 79 March 12 F-6

Benedict Julian Jr. 56 November 21 B-8
Picture included
Beneturski Bernadine "Bernie" 72 October 23 I-5

Benic Danka 80 November 24 B-8

Benicewicz Mary E. 79 November 16 B-10

Benich Michael 86 December 21 B-10
Flag and KofC symbol included
Benis Evangeline
February 27 G-5 Davits
Benjamin Gabrielle Smith 44 October 27 B-8

Benjamin Dolores M. 73 June 20 D-4 Brock
Benko John M. 86 July 18 D-4
Flag included
Benko Frank 87 January 22 F-4

Benkovich Mary A. 77 April 24 I-5

Bennett Bertha M. 90 January 17 I-4 Engle
Bennett Frances E. 79 July 15 F-5 Gray
Bennett Richard Dwain 67 October 3 D-5

Bennett Clara 87 September 25 I-3

Beno Lorraine J. 76 August 13 F-4 Rudzinski
Beougher Maxine A. 53 November 12 B-8
Full name Maxine A. Beougher (Willis)
Beougher Maxine 53 November 27 B-8
Picture included
Berbling Emaline S. 93 January 29 F-5

Berdine Oliver "Max" 91 July 18 E-5

Berdis Rose K. 59 January 17 I-4

Berg Mark Richard 47 November 5 B-8

Berg Dorothy 81 July 31 I-4 Tangney Picture included
Berg Charles E. 88 April 11 D-4

Berg Louis "Butch" 60 February 13 E-4
Picture included
Berger Helen D. 89 March 11 F-6
Star of David included
Berger Ruth D. 82 January 21 F-5

Bergstrom Ruth H. 84 April 18 D-4

Bergstrom Roy Keith 64 August 7 I-4

Bergum Axwl G. Jr. 72 December 22 B-8
Flag included
Berkau Katherine M. "Kitty" 91 January 19 E-2

Berkshire Julie Ann 44 December 10 B-8

Berland Alton M. 87 May 31 E-2

Berna John G. 72 February 16 E-4

Bernard Mildred R. 80 July 12 E-2

Bernat Stanley "Stash" 82 May 18 E-5
Flag included
Berquist Alyce 81 November 7 B-8 Kulda
Berrier Janice 73 August 2 E-3

Berry James Nathan, Sr. 66 October 3 D-5

Bertagnolli Angelo J. 85 February 28 H-4
Flag included
Berti David J. 25 June 1 E-3

Bertolo Barbara Jean 67 December 13 B-9
Picture included
Bertolo Barbara Jean * 67 December 5 B-9 Clark
Beshears Jean A. 64 February 15 D-4 Westerlund
Besson Brandon W. 24 September 23 F-3

Betterton Richard O. 83 July 25 D-4
Flag included
Betustak Dorothy M. 87 September 2 E-3 Kulczyk
Beville Wilma Ann 70 January 13 E-5

Bewley Faye 81 October 2 H-4
Flag incuded
Beyer Joseph Andrew
December 8 B-10

Bezler Celia 'Cele' 84 September 20 E-4 Podsiadlik
Bialas Virginia L. 73 February 18 F-4

Bialas Gerald 60 September 8 E-3
Flag included
Bianco Martha E. 86 November 30 B-10

Bianco Mary 86 December 21 B-10
Picture included
Bianucci Elizabeth 91 October 26 B-9

Biby Norma Jean 74 October 22 G-3

Bibzak Josephine B. (Kaliszeski) 96 October 10 D-5

Bick Mary Kathryn 95 December 7 B-10

Bickel Walter A. 96 October 14 F-4

Bickel Wlater A. 96 October 28 B-8

Bickel Mary M. 65 February 7 H-5

Bickerstaff John L. "Daddy Bic" 86 March 3 F-5

Bickerstaff Robert Selton Jr.. 55 August 19 F-3
Robert Selton Bickerstaff Jr. "Motion" "June"
Biegel Joseph 84 July 12 E-2
Flag included
Bieker Alfred J., Jr. 49 April 25 D-4
Cross included
Biel Mary M. 92 April 21 F-4
Full name Mary M. Churosh Biel
Bielawski William John, Sr. 85 August 26 F-4

Bien Daniel S. 57 May 29 I-4

Bierman Richard Sr. "Bruce" 59 May 3 E-3

Bierman John E. 76 February 17 E-2

Biernat Eva 79 December 27 B-8

Biesen Carl E.
March 1 E-3
Flag included
Biggs Norma 82 August 13 F-4 Bonham
Biggs Michael Sanders "Mick" 62 June 1 E-3

Biggs Jason A. 28 September 19 D-4

Biggs Mabel M. 93 November 29 B-10

Bigham Douglas D. 47 November 17 B-8

Bigham Gregory A. 50 June 17 F-5

Bigott Chester D. 64 June 26 I-4

Bilderback Charles Omar 92 August 14 I-5

Bilejczuk Maria 81 February 9 E-2

Billips Paul E. 68 September 21 E-6

Bindas Anne 87 January 7 F-4

Bingham Phyllis Ann 77 January 8 F-4

Binko Gerald A. 62 September 23 F-3

Birch Todd Casey 24 April 17 I-5

Birky Lulu Mae 92 November 11 B-8

Birmingham Jack L.
December 20 B-9

Bish Kristin 47 April 9 F-4 O'Donnell
Bishop Lee Ann
January 19 E-2

Bishop Berchel A. 70 January 17 I-4
Flag included
Bishop Goldie D. 68 October 4 E-3

Bishop Gerard A. 65 August 10 E-4

Bishop Marian 80 March 19 G-6

Bishop James Curtis 78 July 28 F-5
Flag included
Bittner Jesse Paul 58 August 7 I-4

Bizanes John W. 77 January 14 F-5
Flag included
Bjork Virgil V. 84 February 1 D-5
The Reverend Doctor Virgil V. Bjork
Bjorklund May Linnea Sophia
November 9 B-8

Black Marion Elizabeth 95 November 4 B-8

Black Keith 48 April 5 E-4

Black Eugene W. 83 May 18 E-5

Black Mary Ann 72 December 15 B-8 Olinger
Black Donald K. 71 April 29 E-4

Black Catherine
November 13 B-10

Blackburn Rendell T. 54 February 10 E-4

Blacketer Marthann "Marty" 80 November 28 B-9

Blackwell Barbara 68 January 24 H-4

Blackwood Betty J. 74 October 8 G-4

Blair Murphy N. "Murph" 70 March 5 F-5

Blake Ruth 73 August 31 E-4 Dicksen
Blakeslee Larry W. 53 March 27 I-6

Blankinship Donald E. "Donnie" 74 February 2 E-3
Flag included
Blaskovich Katherine M. 89 January 21 F-5

Blastic Katherine L.
February 12 F-4 Dettners
Blastic Mary Jane 70 January 28 F-5 Lawson
Blastick John J. 68 May 28 F-8

Blastick Viola Mae "Vi" 81 May 18 E-5

Blastick Richard Jerome
December 21 B-10

Blaszczak Albin P. 76 March 18 F-6

Blay Maria 90 April 4 D-5

Blazak Helen A. 82 November 22 B-9

Blazek Dorothy J. 83 August 27 F-4 Bradtke
Blejski Theresa 71 July 7 F-4
Full name Theresa Blejski Droski
Blejski Edmund 88 February 27 G-5
Flag included
Blendu Viola May "Auntie Vi" 83 July 29 F-4
Picture included
Blennerhassett Richard Almon 56 December 26 B-9

Bley Esther M. 81 September 8 E-3

Blissmer Mariella 81 December 16 B-8 Fuller
Blocker Norma H. 86 January 9 F-4

Blocker Agnes Marie 90 March 15 E-4

Bloede Dorothy 86 November 16 B-10 Schafer
Bloomfield Willard F. 89 June 6 D-4

Blouin Eleanor Louise 79 January 21 F-5

Bluhm Samuel Michael Lee 3 months June 19 I-4

Blum Harold 89 April 14 F-5

Bobal Joan Marie 83 October 11 E-3 Benda
Bobrosky Edna 89 October 16 I-5 Glon Full name Edna Bobrosky (Chesmar)
Bockenek Lottie 81 December 30 B-8

Bockman Anna J. 80 February 16 E-4

Bodkin Thomas M. 88 July 25 D-4

Bodnar Helen M. 83 August 20 B-9

Bodnar Beatrice M. 95 April 7 F-6
Star of David included
Boelt Dean Edward 72 September 13 E-4
Flag included
Boersma Cathryn Johanna 82 March 27 I-6 Van Hees
Boesel Christopher 1 month November 23 B-10

Boetcher Margaret 80 October 16 I-5 Balash
Boffo Dorothy 93 November 16 B-10 Mamala
Bogielczyk Angeline F. 91 August 13 F-4 Melerowski
Bognar Joseph 91 June 19 I-4
Cross included
Bogue James V. "Jim" 79 March 30 E-4
Flag included
Bogusz Fred 68 June 13 D-4
Flag included
Bohling Louise M. 49 February 18 F-4

Bohling Theresa 78 February 14 I-4 Murzyn
Bohlmann Dorothy M. 72 August 5 F-3

Boisvert Archie A. 81 March 28 D-4

Bokun Vaso G. "Bill" 78 October 15 G-3
Cross and Picture included
Bolanowski Chester L. 86 May 13 F-4
Flag included
Bolek Helen 99 April 14 F-5 Lewandowski
Bolin Donna M. 70 November 8 B-9
Cross included
Bolivar Victor 25 January 28 F-4

Bollinger James Milton 68 October 19 E-3

Bomershack Robert J. 55 February 11 F-5

Bon Sophie E. 80 December 8 B-11

Bonchik Edward P. 94 February 13 E-4

Bonchnowski Martha 98 November 11 B-8

Bondra Rose M. 82 April 13 E-4 Tonkovich
Bone Eleanor H. 82 July 17 G-3 Dudash
Bonin Leo A. 82 August 11 E-3
Picture included
Bonneau Irene 81 January 4 D-4 Smith
Bonner Chris J. 88 December 15 B-8
Picture included
Booker Henry E. 62 January 3 G-4

Boone Janet May 69 January 18 D-4

Boren Alpha E.M. 82 February 4 F-5

Borg Bryan H. 52 August 17 E-3

Borich Antoinette A. "Toni" 89 October 3 D-5

Borns Patrick T. 51 May 27 F-4

Boron Walter 79 January 14 F-5

Borozan Thomas D. 82 February 17 E-2
Flag included
Borrmann Susan Rae 44 February 23 E-2 Hamende
Borsewicz Stephanie V. 85 March 6 H-5
Stephanie V. Borsewicz (Borysiewicz)
Bortell Elizabeth Evelyn 82 January 8 F-4

Borth Mary L. 94 April 12 E-3

Borto Edward J. 77 August 22 D-4

Bortolon John Batista 80 August 27 F-4
Flag included
Borys Lurline H. 73 February 26 F-5

Bos Derk 79 March 23 E-5

Bosak Nicholas 91 February 7 H-4
Flag included
Boshart Craig D. 23 July 23 F-3

Bossard Melvin W. J. 92 May 12 F-4

Boston Glenford D. 87 February 2 E-3
Flag included
Boswell Rosemary 54 February 23 E-2 Oliver
Boswell Marlene J. 66 July 12 E-2

Boswinkle James H. "Jim, Bos" 47 November 24 B-8

Botta Helen M. 89 October 4 E-3 Brown
Boufis George J. 80 December 25 B-6
Cross included
Boursier Margie
November 15 B-9

Bova Ann Marie 61 August 22 D-4

Bowen Sophie Ann 89 December 1 B-8 Bednar
Bowers Wanda I. 84 July 30 F-4

Bowers Anthony Joseph "Tony" 15 April 5 D-6

Bowling Walter 79 October 22 G-3

Bowman Mable Clara 94 January 15 F-5

Boyd Ella R. 86 October 7 E-3

Boyd Lois F. 77 December 13 B-9

Boyer Ruth M. 80 March 8 E-3

Boynak Robert B. 78 December 19 B-9

Bozack Helen 86 August 7 I-4

Bozinovski Mihail "Miha" 68 February 23 E-3
Cross included
Braatz Agnes 82 May 16 D-4

Bracey Betty Jane 84 February 22 D-7 Briner Betty Jane Waggoner Bracey Tidwell / Picture
Brach Flossie 81 July 13 E-5 Fowler Full name Flossie (Brach) Schumpp
Bracik Frances 88 August 30 E-2 Jackse
Bradford Eddie 87 May 26 F-4

Bradich Carole J. 50 September 24 F-3

Bradley Linda L. 56 June 21 E-4

Brady Nona K. 85 December 11 B-10 Klien
Braford-Hill Decarol 54 December 3 B-9

Brainer Cleo J. 83 October 28 B-8

Brand Gertrude E. 89 January 31 H-4

Brandmayr Bernice M.
December 23 B-7 Lavigne Picture included
Brandt Robert Edward 74 December 11 B-10

Branic Mildred A. 91 January 12 E-2
Cross included
Branik Mike 84 March 20 I-5

Brann Donna 44 June 1 E-3

Brann Richard C. 69 October 3 D-5

Brannon Robert Willard 74 January 1 F-5
Flag included
Brannon Marion K. 86 December 9 B-8

Branon Dianne V. 68 August 8 D-5 Holst Full name Dianne V. Smith (Branon)
Branson Bonnie 48 September 29 B-9

Branyik Viola 82 November 30 B-10

Brasher Woodie G. 57 September 18 F-3
Flag included
Bratcher Carol R. 80 January 7 F-4

Bratton Sandra "Kaye" 58 June 19 I-5

Braun Norma P. 60 November 22 B-9

Braun Morton L. 86 September 14 E-4
Star of David
Brazel Lois M. 70 December 21 B-10 Ayersman
Brcin Helen S. 101 February 5 G-5
Picture included
Breclaw Kenneth A. 59 October 16 I-5

Breclaw Kenneth A. "KAB" 59 August 7 I-4

Breclaw Raymond E. 79 November 15 B-9
Flag included
Brehm Virginia 79 February 1 D-5

Brehmer Norma R. 73 April 11 D-5 Wheeler Full name Norma R. Brehmer Toda
Breitinger Kathleen G. 61 February 24 E-4

Brendza Helen 87 May 4 E-4 Baron
Breneman Larry A. 55 February 12 F-4

Brennan Thomas E. 56 July 8 F-4

Breski Leo Jr. 73 May 3 E-3
Flag included
Bretinger Kathleen 61 February 26 F-4
Full name Kathleen Griffin Bretinger
Brewer Herschel J. 84 August 14 I-6

Brezene Michael James 53 August 31 E-4

Brezenski Joseph 73 April 14 F-5

Brezinski Joseph John 60 September 17 E-4
Flag included
Brich Michael 84 September 8 E-3
Flag included
Bricker Stella 86 January 21 F-5

Bricker Elmer F. "Skip"
May 23 D-6
Flag included
Brier Catherine E. "Cathy" 42 April 7 F-6 Molle
Briggs Helen 86 November 12 B-9
Full name Helen Briggs Slota
Briggs Autumn "Pumpkin" 6 months November 19 B-8

Brilla Helen "Aunt Helen" 90 February 17 E-3 Yatsko
Brimer Terry L. 44 January 3 G-4

Brink Leonard, Jr. 65 November 25 B-4
Flag included
Brinkman Robert E. 59 January 13 E-5
Flag included
Britton Virginia J. 77 January 29 F-5

Broaders Johnie Mae 72 July 4 D-4

Brobeck Donald S. 74 February 14 I-4

Brock Carol 55 May 19 F-4

Brockman Earl W. 86 March 18 F-6

Brockway Virginia A. 70 March 12 F-6

Broderick Raymond T. 66 June 21 E-4
Flag included
Brody Timothy J. 55 October 18 E-3

Brokskar Evelyn 98 December 28 B-8 Viou
Bronkema Henrietta J.
April 13 E-4

Brooker Karen J. 53 March 27 I-6 Kapsch
Brooks Harriet E. 76 April 30 G-4

Brooks Samuel
January 4 D-4

Brooks Robert H. "Bobby" 68 November 23 B-10

Brooks Randall M. 47 January 13 E-5
Flag included
Brooks Velma E. 92 December 31 B-9 Hadders
Brooks Leslie H. "Lubby" 78 May 1 G-8
Picture included
Bross John M. "J.B." 48 June 12 G-3

Brothers Edna D. 50 May 7 F-6

Broviak John R.
December 1 B-8

Brown Brenda J. 48 December 28 B-8

Brown Terrence J. 47 June 29 E-5

Brown Jennifer Lynn 20 October 12 E-4

Brown Dorothy 76 October 17 D-6 Romans
Brown Phyllis Rae 72 September 6 E-2 Burek
Brown Chris 29 October 11 E-3

Brown Kenneth L. 57 January 25 D-4
Flag and Masonic emblem included
Brown James B. "Burt" 72 March 2 E-5
Flag included
Brown Elizabeth Ann 51 September 9 E-3

Brown Eugene J. 75 March 18 F-6

Brown Gloria M. 80 September 12 D-4

Brown M. Lester "Les" 73 February 29 D-6

Brown James H. 73 February 26 F-4
Flag included
Brown Opal May 98 June 24 F-4

Brown Adrienne 72 March 2 E-5

Brown Bertha Lee 79 December 9 B-8

Brown Clara 74 February 11 F-5

Brown Josephine M. 66 June 2 F-5

Brown Conrad Lee "Lum" 79 July 17 G-3
Flag included
Brown Thelma M. 88 January 1 F-5

Brown Josephine L. "Josie" 89 January 25 D-4

Brown Wilbur "Bud" 72 January 7 F-4

Brown Heidi Michelle 25 April 9 F-5

Brown June Evelyn
April 28 F-5 Tribble
Brown Delores 72 December 10 B-8

Brown Rose A. "Babe" 84 July 4 D-5 Ventimiglia Rose A. Nicholson (Davis, Brown)/ Picture included
Browning Phillip J. M.D. 51 June 29 E-6
Picture included
Broza Anna Marie 95 February 24 E-4

Brozovich Robert J. "Bob" "Broz"
July 31 I-4
Flag included
Brozynski John B.
February 17 E-3
Flag included
Brubaker Raymond V. "Doc" 87 September 26 D-4

Bruce Mary M. 81 August 11 E-4

Bruce Theophil J. "Theo" 69 February 17 E-3

Brucer Johanna 75 October 15 G-3 DeHamer
Bruks Gregory "Mega Mahoney" 44 February 29 D-4

Brumm Cynthia A. 61 May 20 F-5

Brummitt Anna Ruth 75 July 24 G-3

Bruner Gregory A. 34 May 31 E-2

Bruner Arthur T. 91 July 1 E-4
Flag included
Brunetti Anna Belle "Ann" 78 March 1 E-2

Brunker Darlene Marie 61 May 6 F-5

Brunner Kevin 46 September 2 E-3

Bruns Linda Kay 54 December 16 B-8
Full name Linda Kay Bruns Hinchley
Bryak Mary T. 88 December 29 B-8 Posyzwak
Bryan Arthur "Art"
October 20 E-3

Bryan Gordon P. 73 February 1 D-5

Bryan Arthur 82 November 2 B-10

Bryan Thomas M. 62 January 4 D-4

Bryant Cecil E. 76 January 9 F-4

Bryerton Dennis Patrick 63 June 11 F-6

Bryja Julia 88 November 15 B-9

Bubash Stephan
October 6 F-4
Flag included
Bubik Richard J. 65 December 9 B-8
Flag included
Buchanan Margaret M. 89 June 5 H-5

Buchanier Jane H. 87 March 22 E-2 Wisowaty
Buck Robert 68 November 28 B-9
Picture included
Buck Robert L. * 68 November 21 B-8
Flag included
Buckley Earl E. 90 February 3 E-5
Flag included
Buckley Lydia M. 72 March 16 E-5

Buckner Juanita L. 76 March 3 F-4

Budeselich Leona 85 August 2 E-4

Budzik Dorothy "Dottie" 83 October 3 D-5

Buehring Carl W. "Dutch" 85 April 18 D-4
Flag included
Buergler Eugene "Gene" 90 March 23 E-6

Bugajski Aloysius J. 77 January 23 F-5
Flag included
Bugg Betty A. 72 April 24 I-5

Buhler Ina 93 June 3 E-5

Builta Frederick E. 83 July 5 E-2
Flag included
Buitron Julian Antonio
January 5 E-3
Flag included
Bukala Walter 50 January 18 D-4

Bukovac Ronald E. 67 July 7 F-4

Bukowitz John A. "Buck" 85 March 9 E-4

Bukowski John T. 43 September 21 E-6

Buksar Margaret 89 June 22 E-5

Bulatovich Alex "Leko" 76 September 24 F-3
Flag included
Bullock Noraine A. 80 April 17 I-5 Murphy
Bult Huguett 70 August 8 D-4

Bultema Russell 81 March 28 D-4

Bultema Evelyn 86 February 28 H-4

Bumbales Frank S. 86 May 8 I-4

Bunch Josh "The Trickster" 19 June 30 F-4
Picture included
Bunchek Frank, Sr. 89 March 7 D-4

Buncich Catherine M. 88 September 2 E-4

Bundchu Lydia M. 88 August 14 I-6

Bundy Richard J. 71 November 23 B-10
Flag and Picture included
Bunte Elsie 89 April 22 E-5

Burbas Barbara A. 66 September 8 E-3 Domzalski
Burbich Mary 93 July 26 E-3

Burden Evelyn 91 January 3 G-5
Full name Evelyn Burden McGowen
Burge Dennie Joe 39 April 20 E-5

Burger Don Allen 45 February 18 F-4

Burk Robin Gail 50 December 21 B-10

Burke John E. 70 January 28 F-5
Flag included
Burkybile Julia I. 94 June 14 E-4

Burluka Apolina 89 November 1 B-11
Full name Apolina Laspas (Burluka)
Burns John Dean 60 November 9 B-8

Burns Catherine 68 May 31 E-3

Burns Charlotte E. 79 August 27 F-4

Burns Martha Alice 70 June 18 F-5

Burns Victor Tyrell 47 November 18 B-8
Picture included
Burosh Andrew J. 91 August 29 D-6

Burrell Marcella L. 80 March 17 F-4

Burrows Albert L. 89 November 25 B-4
Star of David included
Burrus George
July 22 F-3
Lt. Col. George Burrus (USAF) Retired /Flag included
Busch Marie E. 86 November 16 B-11

Busha Eric (Tinglof) 18 July 28 F-5

Busher Robert S. 67 April 30 G-5

Bushore Emily E. 87 August 3 E-4
Flag included
Bustamante Josephine V. 72 August 30 E-2

Butkovich Michael II
September 30 B-8

Butler Huey "Mississippi" 68 August 13 F-4

Butler Mary Jane 80 April 8 F-5 Galler Picture included
Butler Wilford Lee 60 January 2 F-2

Butler Patricia "Pat"
March 13 D-4 Ploszaj
Butts LeRoy
August 5 F-3

Byrns James R. 61 May 21 F-6
Flag included
Caballero Edward 84 April 25 D-4

Cadle Phyllis A. 67 May 19 F-5 Fultz
Cady Wilma 71 January 13 E-5

Caine Sylvia A. 44 April 29 E-5

Cak Marie 84 February 18 F-5 Prist
Calabrese Anita L. 63 October 17 D-6 Zak
Calinski Frank Jr. 63 May 6 F-5
Flag included
Callahan Patricia A. 64 October 23 I-5

Callahan Donald E. 57 February 29 D-4
Picture included
Callaway Paul Jr. 61 July 10 G-4

Callaway Margaret M. "Peggy" 67 November 20 B-10

Cambern James C., Sr. 62 May 13 F-4

Camel Michael D. 46 November 15 B-9

Camery Lillian V. 88 April 24 I-5

Camp Jean 85 October 20 E-4
Cross included
Camp Charles II "Joe"
December 2 B-10
Picture included
Camp Raymond G. 70 April 19 E-3
Flag included
Camp Elizabeth M. "Betty" 76 September 26 D-4

Camp Mary L. 70 August 24 E-4

Camp Charles J. Camp II (Joe) 20 November 27 B-8

Campbell Jordan Edward 4 July 26 E-3

Campbell Samuel A. 23 February 3 E-6 Worley
Campbell Mary Ellen 74 January 2 F-2

Campbell Leslie L. D. 54 October 10 D-5

Campbell Anthony Glenn "Soup" 45 November 8 B-9

Campbell Charles J. 57 December 1 B-8

Campbell Neil 58 October 30 B-12

Camplin Alice B. 80 May 28 F-9 Barton
Campo Miguel, Sr. 84 July 22 F-3

Canales Tony 82 June 18 F-5
Flag included
Candelaria Victoria 65 July 7 F-4 Soto Picture included
Cangialosi Agnes D. 93 December 19 B-9

Cannon Carole Ann 69 November 28 B-9

Cannon Glen Lee "Red" 70 December 27 B-8

Cano Teodoro "Lole" 90 October 1 F-3

Cant Stella L. 73 January 6 E-5 Baughman
Cantor Lottie 87 September 20 E-4

Cantrell Donna Jean 89 August 2 E-4 Moore
Caplis Lucille M. 65 February 20 F-7

Capusan Jerome "Jerry"
April 6 E-4
Flag included
Capuzzi Frances M. 87 June 15 E-4 Cozza
Cardetti Richard J. 87 February 12 F-4

Cardiel Tony "T.C." 76 January 20 E-3
Picture included
Cardinale Steven J., III 27 November 15 B-9

Cardwell Elmer Clyde 73 March 15 E-4

Carey Jonah Payton Infant December 20 B-9

Carlberg Madelene 84 October 23 I-5 Iris
Carley Sadie Mae 86 December 27 B-8

Carli Catherine E. 80 May 8 I-4 Pusateri
Carlin Anita M. 85 January 17 I-4

Carlisle John 62 April 14 F-5

Carlson Donald R. 61 June 24 F-5

Carlson Cathy L.
September 30 B-8 Postema
Carlson Kenneth P., Jr. 62 July 21 F-4

Carlson Donald E. 76 August 18 F-4

Carlson Robert C. 85 January 21 F-5
Picture included
Carlson Ruth 77 August 13 F-4

Carlson Sophie "Joan" 87 March 9 E-4

Carmin Julia Dolores
January 2 F-2

Carnett Clyde L. 90 July 7 F-4

Caron Suzanne Marie 51 May 10 E-3 Sanders
Carothers Lorelei Renai Infant December 28 B-8

Carpenter Ellen 81 August 10 E-4

Carpenter Robert C. 81 September 13 E-4
Flag included
Carpenter William G. "Bill" 71 December 10 B-8

Carr Daniel 46 December 22 B-8

Carr Alexander 7 March 9 E-4

Carr Cynthia Ann 48 December 19 B-9 Tluczek
Carr Jeanne Marie 79 August 18 F-4

Carroll Donald G. 57 December 28 B-8

Carroll Arthur F. 91 February 17 E-3

Carroll Phyllis A. 57 December 23 B-7 Smulski
Carroll Robert C. 63 January 23 F-5
Cross included
Carson Almeda Converse
May 5 F-5

Carson James Alex
August 6 F-4

Case Mary Ann "Marie" 75 January 6 E-5

Casem Inez M. 77 June 10 E-4 Hughes
Casey Ramona 51 October 12 E-4

Casmir Stella 90 February 26 F-5
Cross included
Cassity Willard E. "Hoppy" 74 October 10 D-5

Cassoday Katherine 76 January 13 E-5

Castaneda Sergio Sr. 78 April 20 E-6
Cross included
Castellanos Lupe "Lupita" 80 July 5 E-2

Castillo Aurora 85 May 30 D-5 Zamora Picture included
Castillo Anejandro B. "Alex" 78 May 7 F-6

Castle Jerry 85 March 11 F-6
Flag included
Castle Charles W. "Trooper" 62 March 9 E-4
Picture included
Castro Luz M. 44 April 19 E-3

Castro Thomas 64 September 9 E-3

Cauley Patrick Neal 53 October 7 E-3

Cavinder Mathilda E. "Tillie" 90 November 30 B-11
Full name Mathilda E. Cavider Lemay
Celms Emma 95 April 13 E-4

Centanni Anne C. 91 March 5 F-4
Cross included
Cerajewski John Cyril "Jack" 84 April 13 E-4
Flag included
Cerezo Andres Colon 77 January 26 E-3

Cerny William R., II 60 August 23 E-4
Flag included
Chabes Guadalupe 59 January 18 D-4

Chabes Phyllis H.
August 30 E-3

Chadd Dorothy J. 63 August 5 F-4

Chalifoux Christine 57 August 29 D-6

Chalmers Mark J. 29 August 11 E-4

Chalos George, Jr. "Indiana George" 49 November 1 B-11

Chambers Lorenzo, Jr. "Lo" 78 October 2 H-4
Picture included
Chamnik Arlene May 69 January 4 D-4

Chamorro Jose 77 March 26 G-4

Champlin Raymond 77 May 6 F-5
Flag included
Chandler Harold Rufus 54 May 25 E-5

Chandler Robert B. 82 November 10 B-8

Chandler Lester, Sr. 56 February 22 D-6

Chandler Albert Lewis 62 June 25 F-5

Chang Lois D.
August 8 D-4 Deming
Chapman John W. 81 June 25 F-4
Flag incuded
Charalambos John 64 May 23 D-6

Charlton Jeffrey A. 46 September 21 E-6
Flag included
Chase-Hudson Bonnie J. 54 October 11 E-3 Tatum Full name Bonnie J. Chase-Hudson
Chavez Betty Jean 54 May 2 D-4
Also see Mary Jane Chavez--May 1, 2004
Chavez Mary Jane 54 May 1 G-8
Also see Betty Jane Chavez -- May 2, 2004
Chengary Paul S. 53 August 1 D-5

Chesmar Edna 89 October 16 I-5 Glon Full name Edan Bobrosky (Chesmar)
Chester Elizabeth A. "Betty" 80 December 3 B-8

Chestovich Janet Lee 70 February 28 H-5 Woodland
Chiattello Harold E. 60 May 7 F-6
Flag included
Chidester Charles B. 85 April 29 E-5

Chidsey E. Dorothy
September 1 F-3

Childers John Andrew 81 December 18 B-8

Chinchilla Maria 74 March 12 F-6

Chip Harriet H. 89 January 8 F-4

Chirigo Angeline L. 87 August 10 E-4

Chirila Jean F. 70 March 14 D-4

Chivington Glennon D. 70 October 12 E-4
Flag incuded
Choate Ronald G. 53 June 2 F-4
Flag included
Choban Elizabeth A. 92 August 24 E-4 Rasiga
Chovanec Helen 90 September 18 F-4

Christensen Wesley L. "Christy" 91 August 14 I-5
Flag included
Christiano Edna R.
November 21 B-8
Full name Edna R. Daniels Christiano
Christina James 52 July 20 E-4

Christman Carole A. 65 March 29 E-3 Acor
Christoff Boris 91 June 14 E-4
Cross included
Christoff Peter 56 January 15 F-5

Christopher Tommie 85 June 10 E-4

Christopher Anna
September 24 F-3

Chruby Leo P. 48 November 6 B-10

Chupp Leon 66 April 21 F-4

Churilla Stephen J. 85 August 16 E-3

Churosh Mary M. 92 April 21 F-4
Full name Mary M. Churosh Biel
Chyzy John A. 84 April 1 E-4
Flag included
Ciciora Louise K. 103 May 16 D-4 Wasik
Cidylo Edith 84 December 12 B-9

Ciesielski Marcella M. 57 November 28 B-9

Cinko Louis 94 August 4 F-4

Cinko Rose 90 June 14 E-4

Cittadino Clorinda Faustina
December 3 B-8 Cassano
Clanton Esther Mae 61 March 2 E-5

Clapp Mark Kevin Jr. Infant November 22 B-9

Clapp Carrel Ross 77 December 29 B-7

Clark Laura J. 68 Novmeber 5 B-8 Exman
Clark Don R. Sr 73 December 28 B-9
Flag included
Clark Marcella M. 91 January 5 E-3 Greenis
Clark Kaden Michael Infant May 18 E-6
Full name Kaden Michael Clark France
Clark Quentin W. 90 March 9 E-4
Flag included
Clark Ralph M. 33 October 27 B-8

Clark Herbert 84 August 9 E-2
Flag included
Clark Ronald Carroll Clark, P.H.D. 55 February 12 F-4

Clark Jerry Edward 52 April 18 D-5
Flag included
Clark James K. Jr. 43 April 18 D-4

Clark Reva Lavon 74 June 7 E-3 Neeley
Clark Sondra F. 64 January 4 D-4

Clark John M. 60 August 14 I-5

Clarke Taylor Renae 2 September 7 F-3

Clarke Geogeann "Gigi" 44 June 28 E-2 Czechanski
Clay Lawrence E. "Grandpa" 100 February 9 E-3

Claybrooke Jenie A. "Jean" 87 February 6 E-4

Clayton Orville 72 January 13 E-5

Clements Helen J. 81 January 2 F-2

Clements Charles, Jr. 80 March 27 I-6
Flag included
Clemons Mary M. 70 January 12 E-2

Cleveland Clyde Stewart 85 December 5 B-9
Picture included
Clevland Margaret Rae 73 June 9 F-5

Cliborne Joyce Ann 70 October 26 B-9

Clickovich Helen 73 January 21 F-5

Clifford Edit




Clifford Edith 92 November 8 B-9 Gast
Clifford Edith 92 November 23 B-10

Clifford Raymond S. 85 January 9 F-4

Clifford Daniel J. 88 March 7 D-4

Clifft Helen Louise 82 April 28 F-5

Clift Mary 81 November 20 B-10
Picture included
Clift Mary E.
November 6 B-10

Clingenpeel Betty Loree 84 January 7 F-4 Kingery
Clinton Bobbie J."Gurn" "Gammi" 57 February 11 F-5

Clinton Mary Louise 75 December 5 B-9

Cmielewski Adeline J. "Della" 85 December 27 B-8

Cobb Mattie B.
January 15 F-6

Cochran Harold
September 23 F-4

Cochran Richard W. 54 October 9 I-4

Cochrane Charles E."Corky" 75 May 2 D-4

Coduti Michael A. 83 September 4 H-3
Flag included
Cogdill James Esco, Sr. 69 February 18 F-5
Picture included
Colby Julian 75 January 6 E-5 Mayor Star of David included
Cole Helen M. 86 June 5 H-5 Pirau
Cole Darlene R. "Snooky" 68 July 17 G-4 Hoffman
Cole Susan 69 September 30 B-9

Cole George "Buddy" 47 January 15 F-5

Cole Martha Ann 76 June 6 D-4

Cole Beecher Jr. 57 December 30 B-8

Cole Lana Lee 60 April 7 F-7 Secivar
Cole Virgil R. 82 May 25 E-5
Flag and Picture included
Cole Jerome H. "Jerry" 65 April 19 E-3

Colella Joseph L. "Peppers"
February 14 E-5

Coleman Madeline
October 20 E-4
Picture included
Colgan Patrick J. 65 November 19 B-8

Colgrove Margaret T. "Maggie" 72 July 31 I-4

Colin Rebecca "Becky" 89 September 28 E-4
Picture included
Collazo Natividad R. 79 April 29 E-5

Collins Michael F. 55 January 8 F-4

Collins Irene M. 95 July 9 F-8

Collins Dorothy D. 73 November 17 B-8 Hendricks
Collins Ray L. "Skip"
December 25 B-6

Collins Eileen H. (Hull) 86 January 31 H-4

Collins Larry Neal 57 February 12 F-4

Collins Rolan, Sr. "Hub" 65 January 21 F-5

Collins Melvin L. 70 May 20 F-5

Collins Fredric Wilder 88 June 13 D-4

Colwell Douglas 65 December 12 B-9

Comerford Daniel B. 51 February 27 G-5

Condran John P. 79 January 31 H-4
Flag included
Condron Barbara L. 63 January 1 F-5

Conely Kathy Marie 48 June 16 F-5 Tarlton
Conley William R., Sr. 83 October 10 D-5
Flag included
Conley John J., Sr. 83 August 3 E-4
Flag included
Conley James Donald 73 May 14 F-6

Connelly Catherine 82 September 29 B-9

Conner Shane Alan
May 12 F-4

Conner Perry 52 April 7 F-6

Connors Bernice I. 80 August 17 E-4 Anton Picture included
Constantino Esther Virginia 72 June 13 D-4

Conway-Szymanski Eleanor G. 78 March 23 E-7 Hadden
Cook Marian 81 July 9 F-8 Dykema
Cook Joan 70 April 12 E-3 Walters
Cook Robert M. 70 January 31 H-4

Cooke Joseph A. 53 March 7 D-4

Cooke Margaret 80 June 14 E-4

Cookie Floy Catherine "Cookie" 103 April 24 I-5

Cooley Billie C. 70 February 22 D-6

Cooper Julia 98 September 25 I-3

Cooper Barbara A. 65 June 5 H-5

Cooper Desmond Tremaine 23 June 24 F-5

Cooper Allen K. 62 July 13 E-4

Cooper Barbara A. 73 April 22 E-5

Cooper William Neal 83 November 10 B-8
Flag included
Coorough Karthryn 71 February 10 E-5 Taillon
Cope Carl R. 83 August 11 E-4
Flag included
Cope Jason W. 39 October 25 B-13

Copeland Carroll H. 92 February 4 F-5

Copeland Helen U. 82 May 30 D-5

Coppage Jeffrey L. 48 April 14 F-5

Copper Rudy 92 October 30 B-10

Coppi Bruno 89 April 9 F-5

Coppi Sophie 88 November 2 B-10

Corba Peter Joseph "Korba" 89 January 29 F-5
Flag included
Corder E. Lee 85 September 16 F-3
Flag included
Cordova Isidro 73 July 24 G-3
Flag included
Corgan Patrick H. 87 October 30 B-10
Flag and Picture included
Corman Gail C. "Corky" 83 January 12 E-2
Flag included
Corneil Peggy A. 45 December 1 B-8

Corneil Marie Eleanor 87 May 13 F-4 Williams
Corner Katherine F. 78 May 25 E-5
Full name Katherine F. (Corner)
Cornwell Dorothy R.
June 24 F-5 Reitzer
Correll James B. 63 June 11 F-6

Cort Linda 55 August 28 I-4

Corte Amelia C. "Mae" 80 April 12 E-2 Costalunga
Cortez Isabel Trinidad 87 October 10 D-5

Cortopassi Albina C. 83 September 11 F-4

Cosey Gary K. 63 February 24 E-4

Cosgrove James G. 59 June 27 D-5

Cosgrove Ryan T. "Red" 29 May 28 F-9

Costa Mary 97 April 20 E-6 Gabbrinetti
Costas Angie 71 September 16 F-3

Cotner Marilyn R. 71 November 8 B-9

Coulter Carl L. 60 March 13 I-4

Coulter Colin Michael
August 24 E-4
Picture included / "Rusty/Brother Bear"
Court Mary L. 81 August 12 F-3

Covert Ruby Marie 95 May 6 F-5 Burge
Cowart Linda 51 July 4 D-5

Cowood Helen D. 92 January 9 F-4

Cox Carey 42 January 27 E-4

Cox Richard L. 73 March 1 E-3
Flag included
Cox Stephanie 88 February 12 F-4

Cox Mary Ann 59 August 10 E-4

Crawford Carol 42 April 28 F-5
Cross included
Crawford Robert L. 78 July 12 E-2
Flag included
Creamer Joanne Marie 44 July 9 F-8 Grandys
Creekmore Dorothy 84 January 13 E-5

Creighton Ronald K. 73 November 13 B-10
Flag included
Crespos Julio S. 79 October 2 H-4

Cripe Nigel W. 18 June 8 E-6

Crisman Marjorie Lou 80 May 23 D-6 Weimer
Crisp Ruthie M. 69 January 30 E-5
Picture included
Crisp Fred G. 79 October 25 B-13

Crist James McClellan (Jim) 70 August 27 F-5
Flag included
Crist Jack L. 77 October 5 E-4
Flag and Picture included
Cristea Ann R. 78 September 8 E-3

Crnjak Grace J. 67 September 9 E-3 Wisner Full name Grace J. Crnjak (Welch)
Crnokrak Steve "Pee Wee" 79 December 27 B-8
Flag included
Crofton R.C. Joseph 77 December 2 B-10
Flag included
Crook Dudley B. "Doug" 74 September 16 F-3
Picture incuded
Crosek Barbara J. 84 January 12 E-2

Cross Robert F. 80 September 16 F-3
Flag included
Cross Phyllis H. 74 November 5 B-8

Crowe Evelyn "Skip" 77 March 25 F-5

Crowe Helen C. 59 June 5 H-5 Russelburg
Crowe Robert W. 79 May 16 D-4
Flag included
Crowley Alice 60 August 30 E-3 Rukavina
Crownover Carole 64 December 19 B-9

Croy Danny L.
January 11 D-4

Croy Marguerite 88 February 11 F-5

Crudele Anna 88 October 11 E-3

Cruikshank William M. 90 January 9 F-4

Crull Dale Edward "Tash" 65 December 4 B-10
Flag included
Crum Vivian D. 66 November 16 B-11

Cruz Robert "Bob" 37 December 17 B-6

Cruz Blanca Nieves 57 May 3 E-4

Cruz Julie 57 March 19 G-5
Cross and Picture included
Cubberley Randy 52 April 22 E-6

Cubberly Rodman N. 81 February 21 I-5

Cubbison James "Cubby" 61 January 10 H-4

Cubit Julia Marie 80 April 28 F-5 Santay
Cudziol Mabel A. 83 January 17 I-4

Cuellar Luis L., Rev. 88 December 17 B-6

Culic Marko 71 December 2 B-11
Cross included
Cullen Ardith J. 73 November 2 B-10

Culpepper Brooks O., Jr. 70 September 20 E-4

Culver Helen M. 70 April 29 E-5

Cummings Glenn J. 64 December 5 B-10

Cummins Patricia A. 55 October 9 I-4 Whiting
Cunningham James C. "J.C." 70 March 14 D-4

Cunningham James H. 71 January 3 G-5

Cunningham Anna F. 90 August 29 D-6

Cupach Andy 79 March 27 I-6
Flag included
Curl Mary E. 78 November 10 B-8

Curran Arthur T. 56 July 17 G-3
K of C emblem
Curtis Mary Ann
August 14 I-6 Stewart
Curtis Nettie K. 89 June 29 E-5

Curtis Richard Kenneth "Dick" 76 August 19 F-4

Curtis Roy L. 89 May 19 F-5

Curtis Lois M. 81 April 2 F-5

Cutka Milt "Emil, Milan" 78 October 8 G-4
Flag included
Cutler Naomi Rae 85 November 8 B-9
Full name Naomi Rae Dedelow Cutler
Cuzella Martin M. 83 July 9 F-8
Flag included
Cyprian Ernest, Sr. 64 January 31 H-5
Flag included
Cysson Luella P. 81 May 22 I-5 Richwalski
Czapla Raymond 54 February 28 H-5

Czarnecki George Marcel 82 October 30 B-10
Picture included
Czarnecki Patricia Ann 64 February 19 F-4

Czarnecki Karen 61 November 20 B-10 Mikulich
Czechanski Richard J. 82 June 28 E-2
Clarke Family
Czechanski Sally J.
June 28 E-2

Czekaj Stella 78 June 22 E-5 Mroz
Czilli Stephen R. "Steve" 57 August 17 E-4

Dabrowski Joanne Marie 68 June 5 H-5

Dado John R., Sr. 92 June 10 E-4

Dafcik Emil Charles, Sr. 64 April 9 F-5

Dahlin Raymond D. 73 August 28 I-4
Dr. Raymond D. Dahlin
Dahlkamp James T. 78 January 20 E-3

Daitchman Marian 85 September 27 E-3

Dal Corobbo Ricky J. 52 August 16 E-3

Dal Santo James A., Sr. 79 June 22 E-5
Flag included
Dalessandro Betty J. 77 January 27 E-4

DallaValla Marguerite E. 81 March 18 F-6 Pfotenhauer
Dallie Eleanor A. "Mouse" 73 July 8 F-4

Damjanovich Luka 79 October 4 E-3

D'Andrea Peter 75 September 9 E-4

Danewicz Donald "Red" 77 August 5 F-4

Danford Catherine 97 November 4 B-8 Ulrich Full name Catherine Danfrod Ulrich Flude
D'Angelo Salvatore "Sam" 71 June 1 E-3

Daniels Edna R.
November 21 B-8
Full name Edna R. Daniels Christiano
Daniels Raymond 83 October 10 D-5
Flag included
Daniels Dale D. 70 April 24 I-5

Daniels Eleanor 79 June 26 I-4

Daniels Roberta D. 87 August 18 F-4 Britenburg
Danko Paul A. 78 May 9 D-4
Flag included
Dannells Mary E. 83 February 14 I-4

Danner Johnnie 88 June 5 H-5

Danning Harry "The Horse"
December 2 B-10

Dannis James M., Sr. 65 July 31 I-4

Darby Viola E. 96 January 7 F-4
Full name Viola E. Hurst Darby
Darden Michael 46 July 15 F-5

Darnell Ruby G. 89 Septmeber 2 E-3

Darnell Vergie 93 August 12 F-3

Darnell Lois L. 53 September 3 E-4 Turner
Darnold Marilyn K. 34 July 14 F-4

Daronatsy Barbara A. 75 April 29 E-4 Fritz
Dasgupta Bimalendu 90 April 8 F-5

Daugherty William "Dub"
June 21 E-4

Daugherty Gertrude M. 94 November 16 B-11
Picture included
Davenport David "Amos" 76 April 9 F-5
Flag included
Davenport Tommie M. 71 March 31 F-6
Flag included
Davis James A. 56 June 5 H-5

Davis Edith Gines 84 March 24 F-5

Davis Ethel R. 88 December 9 B-8

Davis Virginia R. 81 November 4 B-8
Cross included
Davis Florence C. 97 April 17 I-5

Davis Betty 79 December 16 B-8

Davis Norman Jr. 46 December 6 B-9

Davis Luella F. 92 November 8 B-9

Davis Diane 52 January 19 E-3 Culver
Davis Mary 83 November 20 B-11
Picture included
Davis Leslie A. 48 May 11 D-4 Mis
Davis Dorian Pierre Vernon 19 April 28 F-5

Davis Edward J. 55 May 10 E-3

Davis Rose A. "Babe" 84 July 4 D-5 Ventimiglia Rose A. Nicholson (Davis, Brown)/ Picture included
Davis Elwin N. 83 January 27 E-4

Day Woodrow R. 86 February 4 F-5
Flag included
Day George O. 76 August 22 D-4

Dayberry John "Dick" 66 October 4 E-3
Flag included
Dazey Donna L. 66 April 26 E-3

De Borja Tiongson Carmen 86 November 28 B-12

De Long Ralph G. 73 January 9 F-4

De St. Jean Russell V. "Red" 86 March 27 I-6

Deacon Violet M. 86 April 12 E-3

Dean Carolyn T. 84 May 2 D-4 Hudson
Dean Jack D. 80 April 14 F-5

Dean L. Laverne 85 May 21 F-6

Deatherage Irene R. 83 December 30 B-9

Deaton Edith V. 80 April 3 H-5 Saltzman
DeBaun Paul J. 79 August 2 E-4
Flag included
DeBoer Harry F. "Uncle Gramps" 84 March 4 F-4

Deboer Clara 95 May 14 F-6

Debold Francis Edward Jr.
December 7 B-11

Debski Marha T. 90 October 13 F-4 Wawrzyniak
Decker Norma O. 92 August 14 I-5

Decker Yvonne C. 81 December 15 B-8

Decker Melvin John 62 October 12 E-4

Deckinga Peter W. 46 April 10 I-4

Dedelow Naomi Rae 85 November 8 B-9
Full name Naomi Rae Dedelow Cutler
Dedina Louis J. 81 November 29 B-10
Flag included
DeDobbelaere Gabrelle I. 80 May 10 E-4
Full name Gabrielle I.Lounges (DeDobbelaere)
Deemer Ann L. 77 September 30 B-9

Dees MaryAnne 60 August 29 D-6

Degan Delores Jean "Ruby" 74 June 26 I-5

DeGroot Gertrude 88 February 26 F-5 Vander Weit
Deiotte Margaret Helen
October 30 B-11
Sister M. Noelita, CSC (See Margaret H. Deiotte)
Dekker James 76 March 24 F-5

Dekker Grace
May 3 E-3

DeKoker Charles W., Sr. 58 April 26 E-3

Delach Thomas Jr. 77 September 23 F-4

DeLaGarza Carmen C. 81 April 12 E-3 Castaneda
Delaney Kirsten M. 32 August 31 E-4
Picture included
Delay Maxine 84 January 2 F-3

Delcorio Guy A. 61 May 20 F-5

Deleon Manuel Ponce 73 December 14 B-11

Delinck Winifred C. 96 December 1 B-9 Ochs
Dell Lyle H. 83 November 28 B-9
Flag included
DellaRocco James P. Jr. 64 March 29 E-3

Dellasantina Dino O. 87 December 9 B-8
Flag included
Dellecese Stella T. 83 July 14 F-4 Kijewski Full name Stella T. Kaminski Dellecese
Delong Richard R. 70 January 13 E-5

Demarche Josephine 95 December 21 B-10

DeMarche Leo 94 October 19 E-3

DeMaria Jack J. 78 January 3 G-4

Dembowski Clara 81 December 7 B-10

Dembowski Eugene M. 75 June 11 F-6
Flag included
Dembowski Edmund J. "Ed" 79 February 3 E-7
Flag included
Demchak John E. Jr. 95 December 31 B-9

DeMik Helen L. 91 July 6 E-3 Lorenz
Demko George J. 90 January 5 E-3

Demmon Dottie (Leavell) 75 February 29 D-5

Demnisky Elizabeth H. 93 October 16 I-6

Demopoulos Paul 81 September 28 E-4
Flag included
Dempsey William R., Sr. 74 August 6 F-4
Masonic emblem included
Denney Irvin W. 75 December 8 B-10
Flag included
Dennis Paul M. 91 May 10 E-3

Dennis Karl G. 59 June 15 E-5
Karl G. Dennis II
Dennison Karyn 54 March 29 E-3 Gomolka
Denson Sherman 71 November 7 B-8

Dent Juanita R. 81 March 4 F-4

Dent Harriet M. 90 February 22 D-6

Denton Gene A. 70 September 21 E-6

Depaul Alseno S. "Al" 84 December 1 B-9

Derflinger Katheryn Stella 83 December 10 B-9

Derhamer Edith 94 July 31 I-4 Farn
DeRosa Renaldo 75 February 15 D-4

Derousseau Mary 83 April 1 E-4 Maryne
Derr Timothy 30 March 23 E-6
Cross included
Derucki Kathleen M. 84 January 26 E-3

DeSanto Therese E. 91 January 6 E-5 Onesti
Desatnick George Jack 85 August 20 B-9
Flag included
Deu Alberta Beda 87 March 18 F-6

Deverick Dorothy A. 91 April 5 E-4

Devnich David 65 September 12 D-5
Pastor David H. Devnich
DeVries Anne 85 October 15 G-4 Vanderby
DeVries Maria 77 January 14 F-5 Velhuis
DeVries Alice 90 August 2 E-4

Devyak Sally 75 November 22 B-9
Cross included
DeWaard Effie 86 August 21 I-3 Pott
DeWalt Mary A. 69 June 21 E-4 McGregor
DeWitt Harry V. 83 February 8 D-4
Flag included
DeWitt Hilda L. 89 October 1 F-3

DeYoung Richard J. 69 September 28 E-4

DeYoung Herbert 83 May 31 E-3
Flag included
DeYoung Judith A. 66 April 19 E-4

DeYoung Vernel J. 71 July 28 F-5 Kikkert
Diamond Charles R., Sr. 86 April 22 E-5
Flag included
Dian Julius Michael "Jules" 59 March 22 E-2

Diaz Delfina 78 December 11 B-10

Diaz Luis R. 54 April 8 F-5

Dibbern Roger L. 63 January 19 E-3

DiBrito Steve J.
September 5 D-4
Flag included
Dicesare Frank Dominic 81 December 18 B-8

Dick Clarence J. "Clancy" 77 September 10 E-4

Dick Margaret J. 83 June 5 H-5

Dickens Margaret "Maggie" 89 April 22 E-6

Dickey Julie Ann "Jay" 81 March 8 E-3 Marek
Dickson Clare Ann 61 May 14 F-6 Ebert
Didion James A.
October 22 G-3
Flag included
Diehl Scott Howard 43 June 20 D-4

Diehm Willard "Bill" 64 July 22 F-3

Diekman James C. 87 Decembe 14 B-10

Dieterich Alvah M. 86 June 21 E-4
Flag included
Dietzen Helene A. 93 March 22 E-2

Dietzman Norma L.
June 27 D-5 Smith
DiFatta Anthony S. 43 September 29 B-10
Dr. Anthony S. DiFatta, D.O.
Diggs Katherine 69 December 12 B-9

Diggs Linwood Joseph "King House" 51 April 30 G-5

DiGiacomo Ann Marie
March 21 D-6 Dominic
Dillard Andrew "Bud" 91 November 9 B-8

Dille John A. 68 February 3 E-6

Dilley June 74 July 16 F-7 Waters Full name June Dilley McMaster
Dillingham Dorothy E.
January 13 E-6 Michaels Full name Dorothy E. Osborn (Dillingham)
Dillman Arthur M. 62 July 30 F-4

Dillon Edward C. 70 November 3 B-8

DiLuigi Mary 77 September 9 E-4

Dimauro Shirley M. 68 December 13 B-9

Dimiceli Peter J., Jr. 28 April 12 E-3
Flag included
Dimitrovski Jordanka 71 September 17 E-5
Cross included
Dimos John 65 January 17 I-4
Cross and Masonic emblem included
Dinga Edward C. 64 September 10 E-4

Dingman Loren L. 44 January 5 E-3

DiNovo Veronica K. 77 October 19 E-4

Diorio Alex, Ret. C.F.D. "Liza" 90 September 22 E-4

Dirksen Phyllis A. 57 December 16 B-8 Eenigenburg
Disabato Jeanette 66 April 8 F-5

Dittrich Robert W. 78 October 10 D-5
Flag and Picture included
Dittrich William Bradshaw 62 October 28 B-8

Divish Mildred A. 82 January 9 F-4 Klecka
Divjak Robert 74 July 7 F-4

Dix Annie 89 April 18 D-4

Dix Ernest Maurice 29 February 6 E-5

Dixon Allen W., Sr. 75 August 26 F-4

Djokic Marija 78 November 1 B-11

Djurich Dusan 84 September 16 F-3

Djuricin Aleksandar "Lala" 74 April 10 I-4

Dlugosz Victoria 90 July 13 E-4

Dmitrovich Virginia 84 January 23 F-5
Full name Virginia (Dmitt) Dmtrovich
Dobda Henry J. 81 May 2 D-4
Flag included
Dobrowolsky Pauline 65 January 11 D-4

Dobrzyn Theodore "Ted" 91 March 13 D-4
Flag included
Dockstader Martin Lewis "Marty Dee" 62 July 20 E-4

Dodson Juanita 69 April 7 F-6

Doege Marie E. 93 January 10 H-5

Doege Gladys 84 February 14 I-4

Doeing Virginia 62 March 14 D-4

Doell Connie E. 91 January 9 F-4

Doepping Milton H. 84 June 8 E-5

Doffin Rita A. 88 August 10 E-4 Miller
Doffin David J. 53 September 2 E-4

Dolan Eleanor J. 84 August 18 F-4

Dolan Paul "Tom" 67 December 5 B-10
Flag included
Dolasinski Eugene 78 April 20 E-6
Flag included
Dolberry Ida A. 87 February 7 H-5

Dold James W. 90 December 27 B-10

Doll David Lee 32 November 23 B-11

Doll John D., Sr. 66 October 9 I-4

Dolniak Joseph A. 87 July 11 D-4
Flag included
Dombrowski Lillian 96 February 10 E-4

Dombrowski Marie 89 March 21 D-6 Marszalek
Dombrowski Harry L. 57 December 4 B-10

Dombrowski Edward J. 84 June 26 I-5
Flag included
Dominiak Ann 83 September 13 E-4 Matokar
Dominick Delbert J. 89 February 21 I-5

Dominik Chester Joseph 78 August 7 I-4
Flag included
Dommer Carl 89 October 22 G-3
Flag included
Dommer Carl E. 85 June 25 F-5

Dompke Norbert F. 83 March 18 F-6
Flag included
Donald John P. "Scotty" 77 August 11 E-4

Donaldson Lucy
December 27 B-10

Donke Florence M. 93 February 8 D-4

Donner Martha Ann "Auntie" 90 March 28 D-4

Doody Timothy F. 88 November 8 B-9
Flag included/ MSGR. Timothy F. Doody
Dooley Olivemae 84 December 23 B-8

Doornkaat Richard J. 62 December 8 B-11

Dorin Zola Virginia 86 November 23 B-11

Dorsett Bartie L. 73 February 10 E-5

Dorsey Catherine B. 95 September 2 E-4

Dosen Paul 72 May 12 F-4
Flag included
Doss James Leroy "Lil Jimmie"
May16 D-4

Doty Alberta f. 80 October 12 E-4

Dougherty Rosina M. 90 May 18 E-6

Doughman Paul Woodrow 85 October 22 G-3

Doughty Dennis K. 61 August 10 E-4

Douglas Ray 74 October 24 D-5

Downs Harry Castell 84 January 2 F-2
Flag included
Downs Hazel E. 87 September 11 F-4 Williams
Doxas Anna P.
February 9 D-4
Cross inlcuded
Doyle Dorothy J. 70 May 13 F-5 Karr
Doyle Kathleen L. 57 September 26 D-4 Gallagher
Draba Frances M. 89 June 9 F-5 Murharsky
Drac John F. 84 September 18 F-4
Prof. Dr. John F. Drac
Dragos Christine M. "Tina" 57 March 30 E-5

Drakis Walter J. 81 March 15 E-4

Drangmeister James Phillip 35 April 13 E-4

Drennan Gary M. 48 December 28 B-8

Dressel Betty Mae
November 30 B-10 Harmon Full name Betty Mae (Dressel) Poliquin
Dreyfus Sylvie
August 3 E-5

Driscoll Carol J. 66 October 26 B-9

Drobac Nick 82 July 29 F-5
Flag included
Drobnak Rose M. 92 May 28 F-9 Crosetto Full name Rose M. (Fazio) Drobank
Dropski Kirsten Infant November 6 B-10

Droski Theresa 71 July 7 F-4
Full name Theresa Blejski Droski
Drosos Katherine F. 78 May 25 E-5
Full name Katherine F. (Corner)
Drozda John 83 December 15 B-8
Flag included
Drozdz Nellie 81 November 4 B-8 Stok
Drozdzinski Celia 88 August 10 E-4

Drzewiecki Jacqueline "Jackie" 63 September 1 F-3 Davids
Du Beau Mary A. 95 October 29 B-8

Dubach Arthur C., Jr. "Chuck" 73 May 8 I-4

Dubich Adeline Rose 86 October 14 F-5

DuBois Victoria F. 72 February 23 E-3

Dubose Ralph W. 81 June 22 E-6

Duda Jeffrey 53 May 6 F-5

Dudrey Norman D. 68 February 16 E-4
Flag included
Duesing Clarence Franklin 71 June 9 F-5
Flag included
Dugger Donald Gene 74 December 20 B-9

Duggins Jerry D. 64 July 9 F-9

Duhamell Elizabeth N. two months January 26 E-3

Dujmovich Theresa A. 35 January 25 D-4

Dulio Daniel 77 November 20 B-11
Flag included
Dulkoski Thomas Michael Infant May 18 E-6

Dumbsky Margaret M.
December 7 B-10

Dumbsky Gertrude 77 May 3 E-4

Dunlap Benjamin Q. 83 August 18 F-4

Dunn Lois M. 73 August 24 E-4

Dunn Ronald A. 68 December 11 B-10
Flag included
Dunne John Edward, Sr. 76 April 5 E-4
Flag included
Dupczak Walter 82 March 27 I-6
Flag included
Duray Margaret 96 November 15 B-9 Kaminsky
Durco Anna 80 August 19 F-4

Durham Carol 65 October 5 E-4 Spedus
Durham Michael F. "Mike" 54 April 3 H-5

Durso Anthony 81 May 19 F-5

Dutczak Patricia Mary 66 February 4 F-5 Carver
Dutka Sophie 90 March 3 F-4

Duvall James C. "Cal" 91 May 30 D-5

Dwardy Jean 79 September 16 F-3
Full name Jean (Greichunos) Dwardy
Dwardy Jean




Dworkin Harry M.D.
March 10 F-4

Dwyer David Sr. 53 July 7 F-5

Dwyer Margaret H. 59 January 9 F-4

Dybel Mary Frances 70 November 4 B-8 Hart
Dybis Isabel 85 December 18 B-8

Dye Rita 70 July 28 F-5 Pilipovich Full name Rita Praschak Dye
Dyer Rita G. 78 June 15 E-5

Dykema Judy D. 64 March 21 D-6

Dyson Bill 42 April 30 G-5

Dziepak Freddia Mae 79 August 16 E-3

Dziepak Helen 80 January 15 F-5

Dzyacky Regina F. 81 January 8 F-4

Eads Arthur H. 77 December 29 B-8
Flag included
Eafolla Frances 86 January 21 F-5

Eagan Betty P. 86 August 29 D-6

Earl Dona J. 77 January 31 H-5

Earnshaw Magdalene "Mike" 64 October 9 I-4 Reinsma
Easley Lane Alexander
October 22 G-3

Easter