2003 Obits - A to L
Surname Given Age Date Page Maiden Note
Aardema Gertrude 88 February 16 D-4 Rykse
Abbate John 74 March 20 F-6

Abbring Alma Amelia 83 January 22 F-4

Abel Frederick W."Fred" 85 June 10 E-5

Abell Ray
November 16 D-6

Abercrombie J. Lester 91 October 28 E-5

Acres Norma Jean 34 April 5 G-4

Adamchik Betty June 77 June 27 G-6

Adamovich Mico "Mike" 78 October 7 E-4

Adams John Jr. 95 April 10 F-6

Adams Sophie 87 July 13 D-4

Adams James S. 74 December 30 E-5
Flag included
Adams Joan G. 71 September 12 B-10

Adams William Jr. "Chill Will" 70 July 8 E-4

Adams Debra Elaine 52 May 15 G-4

Adams Orlando A. E. "Jack" 87 February 22 G-5

Adams Oscar 69 February 5 F-5

Adams Richard F. 70 July 31 G-4
Flag included
Adams Marlene 62 April 16 F-5

Adamski Eleanor Leonora 76 December 12 G-4 Zachocki
Adank Emily 93 March 10 E-3 Namrowicz Full name Emilly Serafin Adank
Addison Eddie "Dad" 86 March 28 F-5

Addison Robert J. "Bob" 57 July 19 I-4

Adduci Robert L. 77 November 20 F-5
Flag included
Adell Willie Lee 73 March 28 G-6

Adelman Mary Audrey (Sister) 99 March 23 D-6

Adkins Brenda Lee 45 July 27 D-5

Adkins Baby Preston Marie
June 21 I-4

Adkins Floyd A. 62 May 16 G-4

Adlesich Alyce 86 October 17 G-5

Adzia John E. 86 May 14 F-5
Flag included
Aerts Esther M. 75 February 13 F-6

Aeschliman Robert E. 62 September 3 E-4

Ahlborn Maxine L. 76 June 6 G-5

Aiello Gwendolyn Mae 71 December 7 D-4 Adams
Ailes H. Marie 72 January 20 E-4
Full name H. Marie (Bailey) Ailes
Ailes Mildred 83 April 24 F-5

Akdemir Hasan (Dr.)
October 20 E-3

Aker Grace 98 February 20 F-5
Grace Aker Hall
Akers Robert L. 78 May 14 F-5

Alan Evelyn R. 85 July 23 F-5

Albano Mary 67 November 23 D-6 Sposato
Alberico Martin G. 40 June 19 F-5

Albrecht Thomas J. 47 July 11 G-5
Cross and Picture included
Alessi Patricia Ann 67 October 8 E-5

Alexander Beverly J. 73 March 13 G-5

Alexander John E. 78 May 26 E-3

Alexander Mable 73 March 19 F-4
Cross included
Alfono Michael "Mike' 49 January 31 F-6

Aliff Barbara W. 69 January 28 E-5

Allee Ralph Edward 53 September 28 D-4

Allegret James Alois 88 October 16 F-4

Allen Robert M. 84 November 1 G-5
Full name Robert M. Allen / Picture included
Allen Elaine D. 69 May 15 G-4

Allen Maldrine 79 September 8 E-4 Eagan
Allen James Daniel 'Peabody-Ted"
June 23 E-4

Alley Gerald Dee 74 June 19 F-5

Allison James H. 80 May 6 E-4
Flag included
Allison C. Herbert 91 July 8 E-4

Allison Addie Belle 92 May 29 F-4

Allman William E. 85 January 5 D-4
Flag included
Alm Michael C. 50 August 13 E-5

Almeda Jacinto L. "Shorty" 87 September 30 E-4

Alnemri Farha 93 April 9 F-5

Alper Pamela J. 48 February 18 E-3 Ciochina
Alva Benjamin S. "Ben" 86 July 10 F-4

Alvarez Lois Ann 53 March 18 E-5

Alvarez Alice M."Rospond" 85 August 7 F-5

Ambrose Betty L. 80 March 3 E-3

Amescua Roy 60 September 10 E-5

Andersen William W. Sr. 94 December 18 F-5

Anderson Osie B. Sr. 81 January 11 G-5
Cross included
Anderson William Sr. "Bill" 60 July 6 D-4

Anderson William T. 75 June 20 G-4
Picture included
Anderson David V. 72 May 16 G-4

Anderson Dianne Jane 60 July 28 E-2

Anderson Bette 72 November 11 E-4

Anderson Donald R. 59 August 14 F-4

Anderson Joyce 46 January 14 E-5

Anderson Lawrence S. Jr. (Rev) 85 October 1 F-4

Anderson Mary Ann 72 December 27 F-4

Anderson Jenna Lynn 1 August 28 F-4

Anderson Ronald 62 July 13 D-4

Anderson Mark Clifford 46 August 31 D-4

Anderson John J. 88 June 22 D-5
Flag included
Anderson Jean 66 December 27 F-4 Roberts
Anderson Susan E. "Sue" 45 December 10 E-5

Anderson Clyde L. 85 February 17 E-2

Anderson Pamela Marie 45 November 13 F-4 Ruzbasan
Ando Steve J. 38 November 19 E-5
Picture included
Andreis Edith E. 88 January 2 E-3

Andrews Leonard P. 69 July 17 F-5

Andrews Fred 76 August 23 I-4

Andric Vidosava 88 August 28 F-4

Angel Jean 77 December 29 E-3 Benko
Anjanos Jim N. 87 May 19 E-2

Anthony Ethel 88 July 20 D-4 Leiby Full name Ethel Grish Anthony
Antle Kenneth "Bill" 35 February 23 D-4

Antolski Maria 77 February 11 E-4

Antonello Sylvia 90 December 17 F-4

Anuszkiewicz Romuald Roman 74 April 23 F-5

Anzur Viola 93 November 23 D-6

Apostolis Michalis G. "Mike" 60 January 13 E-3

Appleberry Rosie 85 October 14 E-5

Appleman Tess 98 September 8 E-4

Arbeiter Herbert I. (Dr.)
June 10 E-5
Flag included
Arbuckle Clarence 71 December 6 I-4

Arce Cruzita
October 30 F-4 Lopez-Morales
Archer Donald R."Q-Ball" 81 June 27 G-6
Flag included
Arden Glendora S. 78 December 21 D-5

Arendt Helen 84 July 18 G-4

Arendt Robert E. 72 March 27 G-5

Arens Austin "A.L" 79 December 15 E-3
Flag included
Arias Tina Kera 21 May 8 F-6

Armenta Kenneth A. 49 June 29 D-5

Armstrong Bonnita L. 61 March 18 E-5 Petry
Armstrong Robert D. "Rob" 39 October 18 H-6

Arndt Frank J. 66 February 17 E-2
Flag included
Arndt John R. "Jack" 81 January 10 F-4
Flag included
Arnold Edward "King Saladin" 75 February 21 F-4

Arnold Joette C. 87 February 9 D-4

Arnold Phillip R. Sr. 72 August 2 G-4

Arrowsmith Ruth L. 83 March 27 G-5 Sunde Picture included
Arrowsmith Ruth L. 83 March 12 F-5
Picture included
Arthur Esther W.
January 14 E-5 Walerowicz
Artim R. (Rufus) Ralph 92 May 13 E-4

Arts Charles J.
August 23 I-4
Picture included
Arvia James "Shanks" 88 June 9 E-2

Ash Jonie Lynn 3 months June 11 F-5

Ashby Leona M. 90 February 9 D-4

Askew Marshall "Fat"
April 3 F-5

Aten Phyllis J. 83 April 13 D-4 Bielak Flag included
Aten Phyllis 83 March 30 D-6
Flag included
Atkinson Edgar C. "Red" 84 May 28 F-5

Atkinson Virginia V. 84 August 12 E-4

Atwood Elman R. 87 August 9 I-4

Aubuchon Lorretta H. 83 December 3 E-5
Full name Lorretta H. Bercaw Aubuchon
Auerbach Roy C. 59 April 30 F-5

Augustian Wenzel F. "Augie" 83 July 14 E-4

Augustyn Stella 86 November 24 E-5 Padlo
Augustyniak Edward D. 82 May 21 F-5
Flag included
Aungst Ronald Vigil "Ron" 69 May 5 E-3

Austgen Donald N. 79 February 27 F-4
Flag included
Austgen NyEtta Jeanne 71 February 9 D-4

Austgen Slyvester J. 87 December 23 E-4

Austgen NyEtta Jeanne 71 January 8 E-5

Austin Virgil C. "Shorty" 75 February 25 E-4

Austin Lillie 47 May 21 F-5

Austin Leona V. "Toots" 97 April 14 E-3

Austin Dorothy L. 74 September 18 F-4

Auten Jewell A. 89 January 27 E-3

Avalos Alfredo J. Sr. 72 March 2 D-4
Flag included
Averbeck Albert A. 84 September 10 E-5
Flag included
Avila Maria Esperanza 54 June 15 D-6 Tanayo
Ayers Donald S. 74 October 19 D-6

Ayersman Delores B. 72 July 16 F-5

Ayotte Rhea 96 August 10 D-4

Babcoke Helen L. 94 May 8 F-6 Carmen
Babic Pamela K. 54 November 24 E-5 Shook
Babic Dusan 89 July 7 E-4
Cross included
Babusch Natalie 91 June 4 F-5 Segvich
Babuscio Constance 85 November 23 D-6

Bac Frank Daniel 78 June 3 F-6
Flag and Picture included
Baccetti Richard "Dick" 67 June 18 F-5

Bacha Maria 82 April 20 D-4
Cross included
Bachman Robert F. 71 February 1 G-5
Flag included
Backe Nicholas J. 92 March 1 G-4

Baczkowski Frank H. 77 May 31 I-4

Badgley Clyde J. 61 December 12 G-4
Flag included
Badnar Mary A. 84 June 22 D-5

Badten George William 87 January 19 D-4

Baginski Margaret V. 93 April 20 D-4 Arendt
Bagley Ruth Laverne
February 14 G-4

Bagnal Jeannette A. 77 October 24 G-5

Bahorich Anthony R. "Dick" 66 March 8 G-4
Flag included
Bailey Karon J. 60 June 22 D-5

Bailey Carol K. 62 September 15 E-5

Bailey Tilton 88 September 20 I-4
Cross included
Bailey Carlton D. Jr. "Bill"
April 17 F-4

Bailey H. Marie 72 January 20 E-4
Full name H. Marie (Bailey) Ailes
Bailey Evelyn 68 March 27 G-5

Bailey Jason L. "Green Jeans" 67 September 15 E-5

Bain John "Banjo" 76 September 30 E-4

Bain Andy 74 September 28 D-4

Bair Marjorie I. 91 May 31 I-4

Baisa Benito B. "Benny" 62 April 23 F-5

Baisden Larry G. 56 October 14 E-5

Bajorek Mary 85 May 13 E-4 Jania
Baker Samuel G. 74 May 9 G-4

Baker Joan M.
October 14 E-5 Bexfield
Baker Fred "Dee" 84 October 8 E-6

Baker Patricia Louise 52 April 3 F-6
Full name Patricia Louise Baker Hopkins
Baker Fred A. 64 October 9 F-5

Baker Margaret 78 August 15 G-4

Baker Hazel Louise 77 November 9 D-6

Baker Robert L. 63 December 11 G-6
Flag included
Baker James T. 81 February 19 F-4
Flag included
Baker Sukran 34 April 26 F-5

Bakker Albert 89 August 6 F-5

Bakovich Bernice C. 83 December 24 F-5 Raschke
Baldwin Jeannette L. "Jan" 73 April 12 G-5

Baldwin Katharina "Kay" 82 October 23 F-4

Baldwin Carol J. 21 February 12 F-4 Shikany
Baldwin Patricia
December 5 G-4 Nelson
Balint Anna B. 92 November 13 F-4 Toth
Balio Ronald T. 52 December 21 D-5

Balka John D. 82 April 24 F-5

Ball Mildred R. 90 April 18 G-4

Ballantyne Alexander D. 57 August 29 G-4

Ballard Glenn
August 26 E-4
"Walts" Coach Ballard" "Poppie"
Ballard Frances 68 February 5 F-5
Full name Mother Frances (Reed) Ballard
Ballard Doris G. 83 May 8 F-6

Ballentine Dorothy 82 February 20 F-5 Searcy
Ballor Anthony J. "Tony" 60 January 31 F-6

Balogh Irene D. 91 March 5 F-4

Balta George H. 80 February 28 F-6

Balutewicz Richard J. Sr. "Butch" 65 October 19 D-6

Banach Joseph J. 54 January 20 E-4
Flag included
Banary Raymond Sr. 69 January 29 F-5

Banas Donald J. 75 September 14 D-4

Banas Joseph A. 89 February 5 F-5
Flag included
Banas John A. 86 January 8 F-5
Flag included
Banasiak Genevieve 83 April 1 E-5

Bancsi William 86 November 18 E-5

Bandstra Grace 74 July 2 F-6 Leo Full name Grace Bandstra Woodnorth
Bane Ricky Lee 45 November 16 D-6

Bangs Gus Benjamin 27 October 18 H-6

Banik Helen Marie 81 September 3 E-4

Banka Rose M. 85 January 26 D-4
Full name Rose M. (Fletcher) Banka
Bankert John R. 85 April 8 E-5

Banks Ople F. 94 January 27 E-3

Bannister Gary W. 52 November 4 E-4

Bannon Mary E. 75 November 16 D-6 Johnson
Banta Edward J. 66 July 31 F-5
Flag included
Bapst James F. 88 November 10 E-2

Baradziej Celia 91 May 13 E-3 Drwiega
Barajas Eleno V. 57 July 24 G-4

Barajas Jesus 74 October 22 E-4

Baran Marjorie W. 79 October 8 E-5

Baranek Louis J. 85 October 7 E-4

Barbeauld Frances 95 April 27 D-4

Barber Rebecca Ann
October 9 F-5

Barber Margaret H. 88 March 11 E-5

Barclay Richard Jr. "Rick" 51 August 19 E-5

Barczak Robert D. 59 July 12 I-5
Flag included
Barick Dorothy 82 February 28 F-6

Barker Gloria V. 79 March 17 E-3

Barker Dolores R. 73 December 5 G-4

Barkman William D. II 54 October 8 E-5
Picture included
Barkow Harold C. 91 June 21 I-4
Flag included
Barlage Robert D. 61 December 30 E-5

Barloga Albert M. "Al" 71 November 5 E-5

Barlow Anne R. 83 June 22 D-5

Barnard Stella 80 March 1 G-4

Barnard-Lietzan Ruth A. 98 June 24 E-6 Searls
Barney Mirian Jean 77 November 4 E-4

Baron Eleanor F. 91 June 30 E-3 Rhyan
Baron John R. Sr. 78 January 22 F-4
Flag included
Baron Anne 80 September 14 D-4

Baron Florence 87 February 16 D-4

Barone Elena M. 83 September 18 F-4

Barone Raymond S.
October 31 G-4
Flag included
Barov Herbert I. 80 October 28 E-5
Flag included
Barrera Antonio 69 December 27 F-4

Barringer Lloyd Edwin "Big Ed" 80 July 16 F-5

Barron Joan E. 71 July 11 G-5

Barta Floryne Mae 75 October 22 E-4 Fowler
Barthold Margaret E. 76 October 2 G-5 Tamburo
Bartholomew Judith Ann 50 April 22 E-4

Bartholomew Kenneth R. 55 January 10 F-4
Flag included
Bartok John Jr. 81 July 14 E-4
Flag included
Bartolac Richard S. 77 February 11 E-4
Flag included
Bartolomeo Isabel
May 15 G-4 Marco
Barton Doreen 77 July 30 F-4
Cross of David included
Bartos Helen G. 87 October 7 E-4

Bascom Evelyn J. 84 July 28 E-2 Minarik
Basel Edward J. 87 March 3 E-3
Flag included
Basham Eileen F. 65 July 22 E-4 Bolek
Basham Pauline 82 February 24 E-2

Basiger Tifnee K. 41 February 23 D-4

Basile Anthony 79 December 13 I-5
Flag included
Bass Doris M. 74 August 25 E-3

Bass Mother Augusta 94 October 11 I-5

Bates John S. 93 January 4 G-4
Flag included
Bates Roger P. Sr. 73 July 26 I-4

Battleday Louise M. 74 July 30 F-4

Battles Ditto B. 77 August 18 E-4

Batur Brian S. 20 January 22 F-4
Picture included
Bauer Lillian 87 December 27 F-4 Witkowski
Baumgartner Shirley 76 August 27 E-4

Baumhardt Stella C. 102 July 30 F-4 Sczesniak
Baun Ann M. 92 July 15 E-5 Zivich
Bayron Thomas W. 88 March 12 F-5

Bazan Feorl S. 93 January 16 E-4 Goble
Bazarko Anthony E. 89 April 3 F-5

Beach Helen W. 87 July 5 G-2

Beal Mark Thomas 37 February 11 E-4

Beam Scotty W. 30 June 30 E-3

Beasley Harvey K. 78 January 14 E-5
Flag included
Beasley Lena Mae 82 October 5 D-4
"Aunt Lena Mae"
Beasy Wright A. 82 June 11 F-5

Beatty Grover B. 90 June 12 F-4

Beavers Dortha E. 89 January 13 E-3 Byers
Becich Robert B. 51 September 3 E-4
Flag included
Becich Peter J. 84 January 8 E-5

Beck Helen Margaret 81 February 28 F-6 Trainor Cross included
Beck Charles A. Sr. M. D.
July 18 G-4

Beck Jacob Aaron Infant January 29 F-5

Beck Thomas A. "Tommy" 25 June 5 F-5

Beck Frances E. 90 January 21 E-3
Cross included
Becka Roger W. 60 July 31 G-4

Beckman Joseph k. 82 March 31 E-3

Beda Anthony J. Jr. 74 October 28 E-5
Flag included
Bednar Judy F. 63 May 28 F-5

Beecher Robert T. 75 January 8 F-5
Flag and Masonic emblem included
Beedon Jeanne Kathryn
September 25 F-7 Raveret
Beeg Emil Paul Jr.
November 29 I-4

Behrens George 76 November 15 I-4
Flag included
Beier Joseph Carl 51 September 18 F-4

Belcher Virginia Ruth 75 October 30 F-4

Belcher Gene Edward Jr. "Eddie" 40 May 21 F-5
Flag included
Bell Annie Mae Florence 73 January 5 D-4

Bell Drummond L. Sr. "Bell" 85 December 6 I-4

Bell Olian L. "Speedy" 87 September 1 E-2
Picture included
Bell Rose Jean 76 April 26 F-5

Bell Mary F. 91 April 20 D-4

Bell Dorothy H. "Dottie" 64 November 29 D-6

Bellafiore Josephine 88 August 12 E-4

Bellamy James R. 54 May 13 E-3

Belleville Charles 56 August 20 F-5
Picture included
Bellinger George A. 87 September 7 D-4
Flag included
Belmont Dorthy Alice 96 May 9 G-5

Belote Rosiebell 90 June 22 D-5

Belovar Adolph A. 87 May 8 F-6

Beltz Robert W. 87 July 30 F-4

Bemis Ruby 84 May 23 G-4

Ben Frank J. Jr. 86 December 18 F-5

Benavente Quintina A. 68 September 17 F-6

Benco Joseph J. 89 March 2 D-4

Bencze Barbara T. 85 March 29 G-4

Benda Mildred L.
February 2 D-4

Bender Olive Silver 94 September 11 F-5 Walker
Benes Otto C. 83 February 20 F-5

Benesh Frank 92 April 6 D-4

Beneventi Helen 79 April 4 F-5 Merlo
Benham Michael Francis 51 September 27 I-4

Benich Barbara Margaret "Grandma Bea" 94 January 27 E-3 Dragozer
Benko Josephine 85 April 20 D-4 Skender
Benkowski Joseph J. 83 October 30 F-4

Bennett Mary A. 44 April 19 G-3
Full name Mary A. (Frostick) Bennett
Bennett Lucille 85 November 27 B-10

Bennett William J. 65 July 5 G-2

Bennett Richard B. 78 December 2 E-4

Benninghoff Bruce Wayne 33 September 15 E-5

Benoit LaVerne P. 87 October 31 G-4 Peters
Benoit LaVerne P. 87 November 2 D-6 Peters
Benoit William E. 89 July 27 D-5

Benton Robert Charles 82 May 4 D-7
Flag and Picture included
Berea Bernhard G. 48 October 4 I-4

Berei Robert Allen "Bob"
June 15 D-6

Berendt Shirley E. 74 March 7 G-4 Freeman
Bereolos Marion G. 83 January 28 E-5

Beres Helen A. 86 January 2 E-3 Pasztor
Beres Jan Marie
October 26 D-4

Beres Michael J. 84 August 8 G-4
Flag included
Berg Delward D. 80 May 5 E-3

Berg Lorraine A. 72 August 4 E-3

Berg Brian S.
November 3 E-3

Bergeson Rose Marie
May 28 F-5 Sagert
Bergner Donna Jean 60 January 15 F-5 Ramsey
Berlakovich Katherine 76 January 8 F-5

Bermingham Kevin Dale
November 9 D-6

Bernacky Adam J. 'Hogie" 86 September 25 F-6

Berney Anita 60 July 17 F-5 Wojcik Picture included
Bernsley Robert R."Bob" 67 February 20 F-5

Berrier Frances M.
August 2 G-4

Berry Rosetta D. 94 February 10 E-3

Berry Jasper O. Jr. (JACK BERRY)
January 5 D-4

Berry James Sr. "Jim" 72 April 22 E-4

Berry Donald G. 60 May 6 E-4

Berry Bobbie Jean 48 April 23 F-5

Berry Daniel 80 April 21 E-2

Berstrom Richard 68 June 21 I-4

Berverly Anna 87 July 27 D-5
Full name Anna Charbonneau (Kozubal) (Beverly)
Berwanger Ellen 86 December 25 B-7

Beschinski Valerie Marie 60 November 24 E-5

Beshears Eleanor E. "Ellie" 64 November 13 F-4

Beslich Frank T. 72 August 2 G-4

Bessler Maxine 85 December 29 E-3 Kellenberger Full name Maxine Seymour Bessler
Bessler Alvin E. 88 June 11 F-5

Best Harold E. 87 June 20 G-4

Bestow Harry E. 99 February 26 F-4

Beswick Wilbur A. 80 November 2 D-6

Betczynski Stephen P.
April 27 D-4
Flag included
Betustak Anthony A. Jr. "Tony" 67 October 10 G-5

Beucus Robert R. 87 July 8 E-4

Biancardi Andrew J. Sr. 79 June 11 F-5
Flag included
Bianchi Alice M. 92 January 24 F-4

Bibzak Eugene R. 77 August 7 F-5
Picture included
Bickell Gilbert J. 91 October 19 D-6

Bickle Percelia "Bird" 91 September 6 I-4 Olson
Biederstadt Marvin D. 52 August 27 E-4

Biegel Raymond P. 94 October 27 E-3

Biehl Harriet C. 84 June 22 D-5

Biel Josephine J. 90 November 4 E-5 Angelotti
Bielawski John F. 77 July 11 G-5

Bielefeld Elizabeth R. 97 October 29 E-5

Biernat Bernice E. 73 August 9 I-4

Biesboer Kenith D. 68 February 5 F-5
Flag included
Bieszczat Sophie 86 April 23 F-5

Biggs Marshal 85 September 15 E-5
Flag included
Biggs Gail E. 59 July 22 E-4

Bignott Chester D. 64 December 30 E-5
Flag included
Bigos Louis J. Jr. "Uncle Junie" 66 February 1 G-5

Bijak Catherine Maureen
December 30 E-5 Kelly
Bingiovanni Eugenia 92 April 11 E-6
Full name Eugenia Bongiovnni-Willard
Birchell Robert E. 59 April 8 E-5
Flag included
Birky Homer H. "Rusty" 82 September 27 I-4

Biscan Jean Arnold 77 June 11 F-6 Laska
Bishop Maya Karoline 2 June 9 E-2

Bisselberg Dorothy J. 83 June 11 F-6 Holloway Full name Dorothy J. Cooper Bisselberg
Bittner Mark E. 40 April 15 E-5

Bittner Bonnie M. 44 May 11 D-4

Bivens Colleen R. 69 February 18 E-3

Blachly Jane
June 7 I-5 Hamilton Full name Jane Moore Hamilton Blachly
Blachy Byron K. 88 November 14 G-4

Blachy E. Jean 85 November 14 G-4

Black Ruth F. 97 July 29 E-5

Black Blair E. 79 September 22 E-3

Black Myron Jack 77 September 20 I-4

Black Ann M. 76 October 19 D-6

Black Mary L. 92 August 20 F-5

Blackburn Jack E. 69 February 23 D-4
Flag included
Blackman Charles H. "Chuck' 82 October 8 E-5
Flag included
Blackwell Gabrielle Infant November 2 D-7

Blair Roger G. 32 March 17 E-3

Blake Bennie C. "Ben" (Dr.) 55 November 30 D-6

Blake Marjory L. 76 March 6 G-5 McElwain Full name Marjory L. (Blake) Parker
Blake Shirley E. 80 December 15 E-3

Blakemore William T. 77 December 30 E-5
Cross included
Blanchard Elizabeth S. 83 January 21 E-3

Blando Uldarico B. (Dr.)
February 5 F-5

Blankenstein Carol L. 73 February 25 E-4 Michau
Blankinship Norman G. "Jerry" 67 August 15 G-4

Blazak Edith F. 83 December 17 F-4
Cross included
Bline James L. 62 December 12 G-5
Flag and Masonic emblem included
Bliznik Stanley M. 84 March 8 G-4
Flag included
Block Shirley 68 April 25 G-5

Blom Mary M. 65 August 12 E-4

Blomily Margaret "Peggy" 53 September 14 D-4 Gartner
Blondet Agapito O. 81 February 18 E-3

Blum Joseph P. 88 March 12 F-5

Blum Doris E. 80 December 28 D-4

Bluml Mary A. 82 May 13 E-3 Korneta
Blunk Winifred "Tenny" 78 October 23 F-4
(Francis)
Blythe Dorothy Maxine 76 March 17 E-3

Board Marilyn D.
May 11 D-4

Board Clara 90 March 19 F-4

Board Joan M. 70 October 2 G-5

Boardway Raymond C. 61 January 16 E-5

Bobalik Ann Catherine 84 May 13 E-3

Bober Leona 74 January 8 E-5 Kulik
Bobin Anna Jane 87 July 22 E-5 Quinn
Bochart Mary E. 79 December 17 F-4

Bodie Arnold T.
February 12 F-4

Bodie Andrew J. Jr. (Andy) 86 November 27 B-10

Boe Donald Wayne 43 January 12 D-4

Boehlke Verna Julia 96 January 8 F-5 Wilson
Boehlke Howard E. 70 January 12 D-4

Boersma Leslie A. 52 January 7 E-4

Bogan Joan D. 61 November 13 F-4

Boganski Robert 62 November 23 D-6

Bogert Laura 74 August 21 F-4

Boggs Samuel Davies Jr. 84 September 5 G-5
Cross and Flag included
Bogoioff Barbara 67 November 29 I-4

Bogovich Barbara 76 April 26 F-5

Bogusz Stanley J. 82 January 21 E-3
Flag included
Bohling Laura J. 51 December 17 F-4 Sun
Bokash John 90 January 8 F-5

Bokodi William F. "Bill" 78 April 23 F-5
Flag included
Bola Theodore 90 July 7 E-4

Boleck Elizabeth 64 November 10 E-2

Bolek Mary M. 97 September 16 E-5

Bolek James J.
December 12 G-5
Flag included
Bolek Ella 100 November 23 D-6

Bolen Joan L. 72 May 8 F-6

Boling Robert A. 89 October 8 E-5

Bolla Tibor 69 May 25 D-4

Bollman Alice M. 90 August 12 E-4

Bolock Michael 90 March 10 E-3
Flag included
Bonaparte Jerry 34 February 23 D-4

Bonaventura Wanda 79 February 23 D-4 Kelleher
Bonchik Christine S. 88 December 9 E-5

Bonczalski Mary D. 81 October 26 D-4

Bond Florence G. 90 June 18 F-5 Shaffer
Book Cynthia M. 83 May 26 E-3

Boone Grace 80 October 16 F-4 Van Drunen
Boord Betty 50 March 8 G-4

Booth Marie P. 67 March 2 D-4

Booth Johnye 59 February 3 E-3

Bordelon Florence 88 September 30 E-4 Dembinski
Bordelon Leonce 75 May 23 G-5

Bordelon Florence W. 88 September 28 D-4 Dembinski
Boring Eugene Richard 76 May 2 G-4
Flag included
Borneo Vicente C. 78 November 5 E-5
Picture and cross included
Borneo Elena 78 November 12 E-5
Elena SP Borneo / Cross and Picture included
Borns Thomas J. 80 February 25 E-4
Flag included
Borom Lawrence Robert 18 April 4 F-5

Borowiec Elizabeth A. 83 June 26 F-4 Kruto
Bos Alfred 83 July 31 G-5
Flag included
Bosanac Dorothy 79 January 9 E-7
Full name Dorothy (Bosanac-Phillips) Zimmer
Bosnich Stana 84 November 10 E-2

Bossick George K. 80 January 24 F-4
Flag included
Boston David Lee 46 January 12 D-4

Boswell Jacqueline Rae 63 September 27 I-5 Myers
Boswell Thomas 87 March 18 E-5
Flag included
Botma Robert 78 September 6 I-4
Flag included
Botnovcan Mildred Betty
April 25 G-6 Vician
Botta Irene 82 October 29 E-5 Maahs
Botts Frederick C. Sr. 58 February 7 G-4

Botts Gary D. I 50 July 28 E-2
Flag included
Bouchard Loretta G. 80 July 17 F-5 Urbanski
Boucher Walter L. "Woody" 81 September 9 E-4
Flag included
Boudi George J. 93 September 6 I-5

Bouque Frank 85 May 20 E-5

Bousies Markos G. 62 September 28 D-4

Bowers Donald E. 80 October 13 E-4
Flag included
Bowie Marie 84 August 8 G-4 Weaver
Bowman Dora A. 41 September 10 E-6
Full name Dora A. Bowman Politano
Bowman Mildred "Midge"
October 26 D-4 Prohl
Bowman Dorothy 70 May 21 F-5

Bowman John Gillett 99 May 15 G-4

Bowman Mary Ellen 83 December 11 G-6

Boyd Robert J. 42 December 20 G-4
Picture included
Bozetarnik Lillian L. 77 February 16 D-4

Bracken John William 92 September 24 F-4

Bradach Mary A. 79 December 1 E-4 Dragich
Bradas John N. 45 May 1 G-5
Cross included
Braden Mildred M. 82 January 31 F-6

Bradford Johnnie E. Sr. 72 March 30 D-6

Bradford Gerid Johseph Nicholas 3 July 8 E-4

Bradham Catherine S. 88 November 1 G-5 Naugle
Brading Vergil Eugene Jr. "Gene" 72 April 13 D-4

Bradley Marjorie Ellen 76 December 20 G-4

Bradshaw Edna M. 82 July 26 I-5

Bragg Donald Rayford 68 February 20 F-5

Brahos Penny 78 June 29 D-5 Darlas
Brahos Dean 83 August 2 G-5
Flag included
Brajkovich Barbara Ann 60 September 17 F-4 Yeager
Brakely James R. 71 June 26 F-4
Flag included
Brakley Nadyne 74 October 7 E-5

Brand Nora J. 50 March 15 G-4 Ahlquist
Brand Joe P. 72 April 14 E-3

Brands Gladys 89 June 15 D-6

Brands Ida F. 83 November 22 I-4

Brands Gregory D. "Greg" 51 August 14 F-4

Brandsma Gerald J. 76 June 28 I-4

Brannock Eleanor H. 92 January 28 E-5

Brannock Robert J. 94 March 12 F-5

Brannon Robert Willard 74 December 31 F-5
Flag included
Brasovan Eufemija 92 May 15 G-4
Cross included
Bratton William 77 October 3 G-5
Flag included
Braun Charlene J. 63 January 17 F-5
Full name Charlene J. Germain Braun
Braun Walter W. 80 April 6 D-4
Flag included
Braunlich Henry P. Jr. "Hank" 48 November 13 F-4
Picture included
Brckovich Joe 79 November 13 F-4

Breault Ann
April 17 F-6 Pink Full name Ann Stevens (Breault) /Picture included
Brecaw Lorretta H. 83 December 3 E-5
Full name Lorretta H. Bercaw Aubuchon
Brecheisen Bernice R.
September 22 E-3 Conley Full name Bernice R. Haldi Brecheisen
Breclaw Robert 68 Septmeber 11 F-5

Bredemeier Anna F.
March 23 D-6

Breezley Patricia C. 67 April 9 F-5

Breitenbach Sylvester J. "Sy" 78 May 17 G-5

Brenman Vivian 84 October 24 G-5
Star of David included
Brennan Virginia 86 January 4 G-6
Full name Virginia Brennnan Schubert (Schubick)
Brennan John Chadwick 82 January 22 F-4

Brennan Charles G. 69 March 28 G-6
Retired Detective C.P.D./ Flag included
Brennan Josephine M. 84 May 13 E-4 Noonan
Brewer Lyndale 36 January 8 E-5

Brewer Ruth J. 81 February 9 D-4

Brey Arthur G. 84 June 24 E-5

Breyfogle Charles P. 74 March 3 E-3

Bridges Blanche M.(Dorothy) 92 November 25 E-4
Pictue included
Brindley Eileen E. 88 May 26 E-3

Brindley Jerry
April 3 F-5

Brines Wilbur H. "Bill" 79 December 27 F-4
Flag included
Briney Yvonne M.
March 4 E-4 Garry
Britton Zethel M. 75 September 16 E-5

Britton Theresa H. 93 August 26 E-4

Brkljacich Ann "Onnie" 79 March 5 F-4 Maras
Brock Robert F. 'Bob" 81 April 22 E-4
Flag included
Bronowski Donald 45 March 14 G-4

Brooks Linda June 64 March 9 D-4

Brooks Walter L. 69 November 13 F-4

Brooks Eugene R. "Gene" 75 March 20 F-6

Brooks Aileen 98 December 28 D-4

Brooks Charles 87 November 20 F-5

Brooks II Homer Lee "Sugar Lump" 44 May 25 D-4

Broome Fragelia "Gigi"
October 16 F-4

Brose Berta 99 March 4 E-4

Brothers Ryan D. 24 November 10 E-2

Brouwer Tyler John
December 28 D-4

Brower Sadie 101 February 21 F-4 Heeringa
Brower Anna J. 86 December 19 F-5

Brown Ruth Elizabeth 95 March 31 E-5 McLaughlin
Brown Doris M. 88 May 29 F-4

Brown Lisa M. 41 November 2 D-7 Cook
Brown Vernon Sr 84 January 12 D-4

Brown Larry 55 May 7 F-5

Brown Clarence Sheldon 75 January 23 G-5

Brown Donald G. 74 January 1 F-4

Brown Leo R. (Dr). 95 May 5 E-3
Flag included
Brown Jack Lee 70 April 22 E-4

Brown Klara H. 77 September 29 E-3

Brown Harold K. 46 June 7 I-5

Brown Walter J. 81 February 27 F-4
Cross included
Brown Arline H. 81 March 11 E-5

Brown Toby 3 May 15 G-4

Brown Janet O. 45 May 20 E-5 Hartman
Brown Mamie L. 91 October 26 D-5

Brown Olive H. 94 February 18 E-3

Brown Sarah "Mae" 69 May 5 E-3 Beal
Brown Donald Eugene Sr. Major (Ret. USAF) 68 January 31 F-6
Flag included
Brown Otis Henry "Red" 80 April 16 F-5
Flag and Picture and Masonic emblem included
Brown Robert C. 66 November 7 G-4

Brown Hazel 98 April 12 G-5

Bruen Charles "Bun" 36 March 11 E-5

Brulls Kathryn Foster 96 April 8 E-5
Full name Kathyryn Foster Flynn Brulls
Brumfiel Estelle R. 68 October 16 F-4

Brumm Mary Lou 69 August 2 G-5 Hopper
Bruner Floyd R. 75 April 20 D-4

Bruner Marvin Cleo 81 March 9 D-4

Brunk Kenneth W. 84 January 16 E-5

Brunner Eunice I. 68 May 24 I-4 Messerschmidt
Bruno Dominic David 73 March 23 D-6
Flag included
Bruzan Raymond M. 57 October 19 D-6

Bryant John Russell 72 July 31 G-5

Bryant David L. Sr. 72 December 16 E-5
Picture included
Bryant Richard W. 50 August 6 F-5

Bryant Ruth L. 81 March 3 E-3

Bryant Henry L. 80 July 30 F-4

Bryant Susie L. 80 May 23 G-5

Bryd Ted L. 64 January 7 E-4

Brydon Elizabeth "Aunt Betty" 81 July 8 E-4

Bryerton-Rosaschi Mary Anne 86 April 20 D-5 Kubiscko
Bryja Joseph S. 72 April 16 F-5
Flag included
Bryne Ethel Victoria "Vickee" 85 November 8 I-6
Picture included
Brzeczkiewicz Sigmund "Siggy" 90 June 27 G-7

Brzuzan Helen C. 89 February 11 E-4 Kozlowski
Bublich Romayne S.
August 9 I-4
Alderman 4th Ward
Bublis Anne M. 89 July 18 G-5 Nedzevckas
Bublitz Robert H. 82 April 7 E-3
Flag included
Buchko Emelia M. 89 August 5 E-4

Buchnat Arlene B. 66 July 14 E-4 Wisniewski
Buckley Roy R. SPC 24 May 1 G-5
Flag included
Buckley Gertrude Gladys 88 April 28 E-3

Buda Frank F. "Toots" 68 July 18 G-5
Flag included
Buder Dick 61 June 10 E-5

Budzielek Helen
December 10 E-5

Buehler Lucille Frances 72 March 19 F-5 Pearson
Buehler Gwendolyn L. 84 May 6 E-4

Buell Andrea M. 68 February 26 F-4 Hrapchak
Buelow Clarence O. 79 July 17 F-5

Buergler Joseph H. 92 January 26 D-4

Buergler Mary K. 80 October 6 E-3

Bugajski Helen T. 85 December 28 D-4 Kowalczyk
Buibish Theodore 71 January 1 F-4

Buist Helen 95 February 19 F-6
Full name Helen Buist Shelton
Bujwit Harold A. 85 May 6 E-5

Bukata Elizabeth 89 March 3 E-3 Fritz
Bukur George 89 October 16 F-4
Flag included
Bulan Clayton A. Sr. 81 October 9 F-5
Flag included
Bulla Evelyn 75 September 26 G-4

Bulla Patricia A.
June 30 E-3 Muldoon
Bullock Wallace Bradley (Rev.) 81 November 17 E-4
Cross and Flag included
Bumbales Stanley L. 88 June 21 I-5

Bunda Gayle Ann 56 April 19 G-3 Maus
Bunge Alfed W. "Al" 82 July 24 F-4
Flag included
Bunger Mable
July 17 F-5 Greco
Buono Joseph Ernest 62 August 24 D-4
Flag included
Burbage Mike 55 June 6 G-5

Burch John William 40 June 1 D-4

Burcham Ernest Lever "Ernie" 82 May 31 I-5

Burden Debra 47 November 4 E-5 Clark
Burditt Howard D. 72 July 19 I-5
Flag included
Bures Carolyn F. 66 September 1 E-2 Glover
Burgan Carolyn J. 43 October 1 F-5

Burge Wilma I. 98 April 28 E-3

Burger Connie D. 52 August 26 E-4 Haluska
Burgess Willie D. 69 November 30 D-6

Burke Patrick J. 42 May 19 E-2

Burke Helen A. 92 March 5 F-4

Burkhalter James G. 68 May 15 G-4
Flag included
Burkhardt Debra A. 45 May 19 E-2 Bogash
Burnett Christine 91 April 5 G-4

Burnett Dorothy Mae 77 March 21 G-4

Burnham Lois C. 71 February 1 G-5

Burns Hubert M. 80 December 12 G-5
Flag included
Burns Billy Sr. "Joe"
August 27 E-4

Burns Wendy M. 52 January 10 F-4 Hodges
Burns Martha Alice 70 June 26 F-4

Burrell Robert D. 80 September 3 E-4

Burton Corbett Sherald Sr. 77 April 20 D-4

Burton Esther Jane 87 August 19 E-5

Burton Earl R. 80 March 21 G-4
Flag included
Busch Molly 87 January 31 F-6

Busch Lillian G. 77 November 22 I-4

Bush Clarence P. "Paul" 90 December 18 F-5

Bushing Raymond F. 93 January 14 E-5

Busick Charles Lester 71 October 9 F-5

Busse George A. Jr. 77 June 1 D-4
Flag included
Buth Robert C. 80 February 22 G-5

Butkus Janet D. 55 March 20 F-6

Butler John Raymond 37 December 10 E-5

Butler Jilliann M. 19 December 6 I-5

Butrym Mikolaj 70 June 27 G-7

Butterfield Jospeh F. 38 December 3 E-5

Butterworth Lena Gloria 70 May 26 E-3

Butterworth Harry A. 82 October 26 D-5

Buzinski Sylvia 95 June 11 F-5

Bystrzycki Louis Roman 35 July 20 D-4

Cabe Jason Lee 30 October 10 G-5

Cabrera Eladia 64 February 6 F-5
Cross included
Caddell Ada Theresa 73 August 5 E-4 Karlowicz
Cadena Manuel G. 70 October 11 I-5

Cadoree Cherry E. 53 March 9 D-4 Williamson Picture included
Cain Charles T. 92 February 5 F-5

Caldwell Paul A. 91 April 30 F-5

Cales Melvin V. 55 March 11 E-5
Flag included
Calgaro Emma E.
March 2 D-4 Tatgenhorst
Calhoon Ida B. 81 August 25 E-3

Calinski Lorraine C. 59 April 30 F-5 Longawa
Callahan Donald G. 75 December 16 E-5

Callahan John L. Jr. 81 November 28 E-5
Flag included
Callard Carolyn 39 November 17 E-3

Callaway III Paul E. 26 January 5 D-4

Camalick John G. 78 September 6 I-5

Camarena Antoinette D. 89 March 30 D-6

Camerena Linda "Sue" 55 March 18 E-5 Milton
Campbell Lillian Louise 94 September 30 E-4 Warner
Campbell Shirley Anne 70 September 17 F-4

Campbell Patricia J. 52 February 21 F-4 Devine
Campbell F. Wayne 74 June 28 I-4
Flag included
Campbell George R. 68 September 7 D-5

Campbell Donald J. 73 March 13 G-5

Campbell Robert James
October 8 E-6

Campbell Jacqueline "Jackie" 72 April 20 D-4
Full name Jacqueline (Puza) Campbell
Campbell Mary H. "Granny" 92 December 21 D-5

Campbell Robert E. 61 January 27 E-3
Flag included
Campbell Richard L. 63 January 13 E-3

Campolattara Irene 86 December 7 D-4

Campolattara Michael P. 61 October 27 E-3

Campos Guadalupe "Elida" 72 September 3 E-4

Canaday Henry R. 79 July 23 F-5
Flag included
Canaday Gary L. Sr. 52 June 21 I-5
Flag included
Canavan Lawrence "Larry" 86 December 17 F-4
Picture included
Canchola Nieves 88 October 1 F-5

Canfield Madeline "Jane" 85 January 19 D-4

Canham Pauline Dolores 85 November 9 D-6

Canner Edward J. 81 February 8 G-4
Flag included
Cannon John B. 87 February 24 E-2

Cannon Patricia A. 56 November 27 B-10

Cannon Helen R. 86 July 1 D-5 Armbruster
Cano Maria Consuelo
March 30 D-6 Chelo
Cano Ann H. 79 December 18 F-5
Full name Ann H. (Osborn) Cano
Cantrell Thelma L. 75 May 16 G-5

Cantwell Jack Dennis 78 February 17 E-2

Capodagli Joseph Louis Jr. PFC 22 January 31 F-6
Picture included
Caposey Mary "MiMi"
June 15 D-8 DeLaurentis
Capps Earl Edwin "Pop" 85 January 6 E-4

Cardenas Trinidad 94 October 7 E-4

Cardona Anibal 72 January 26 D-4

Caretta Ulda 95 December 3 E-5 Scopel Full name Ulda Faoro Caretta
Carey Donald L. "Don" 74 October 28 E-5
Flag included
Cargal Pauline 86 August 28 F-4

Cargile David Nathaniel 82 November 16 D-6

Carli Bruno J. 83 December 5 G-5
Flag included
Carlile Mona J. 69 December 12 G-5

Carlin Hugh 70 February 25 E-4
Flag included
Carlin Christina Jean 33 October 15 F-5

Carlisle Lourien Mae 92 November 7 G-4

Carlisle Vera Ellen 79 December 28 D-4

Carlomango Antonia 89 October 19 D-6

Carlson Viola 82 February 25 E-4
Full name Viola (Giancola) Carlson
Carlson Lydia B. 78 January 8 E-5

Carmin Julia Dolores 98 December 5 G-5

Carnaham Timothy Charles 23 July 17 F-5

Carney Helen M. 95 October 23 F-5

Carney Bobette J. 76 September 4 E-5

Carney Raymond A. 77 March 20 F-6

Carpenter Elizabeth B. 83 October 2 E-4

Carpenter Joyce Elaine 67 March 20 F-6 Adams
Carpenter Lloyd D. Sr. "Boompa" 76 May 25 D-4
Flag included
Carr Helen E. 90 September 16 E-5
Marcus
Carr Edwin Patrick 45 June 15 D-6

Carr Justin W. 23 October 12 D-6

Carrano Lillian E. 74 June 8 E-5

Carrara Mario M. 82 November 9 D-6
Flag included
Carrell Ronnie Lee "Cowboy" 54 October 21 E-5

Carrier Charles Loren "Charlie" 55 February 25 E-4

Carrillo Bernardina "Gladys" 75 August 17 D-4

Carroll Patricia L. 73 August 20 F-5

Carroll Helen Ruth "Memo" 74 February 19 F-4
Full name Helen Ruth Hundley Carroll
Cartagena Julio I. Sr. 26 May 19 E-2

Carter Timothy Ivan 48 January 17 F-5

Carter Eloise 81 August 5 E-4

Carter Dorothea Jean 77 March 4 E-5

Carter Robert O. 43 July 17 F-5

Caruso Helen R. 72 July 6 D-4 Wisinski
Casaday Mary E. 90 December 13 I-5

Casale Mary Lynn 54 September 25 F-6 Grecco
Casas Carlos L. 64 May 20 E-7

Case Virginia M. 74 April 5 G-4 Keilman
Casey Priscilla Irene 69 May 8 F-6 Quattrocki
Cashman Magdeline "Madge" 90 August 3 D-5 Yokovich
Caskey Arthur D. Jr. 70 June 5 F-5
Picture included
Casmus John J. 83 April 20 D-4

Caso Kathy Lee 43 June 27 G-7

Cassady Henry L. 94 October 21 E-5

Cassell Violet Ann 76 Novmeber 27 B-10 Kiraly
Cassini Vilma 78 November 14 G-6 Petroff
Cassoday Paul E. Sr. 77 July 13 D-4

Casteel Albert J. 74 October 19 D-6
Flag included
Castellanos Edwardo D. Sr. 58 July 17 F-5

Castellanos Ruben V. 54 June 28 I-5

Castelo Libby 91 December 10 E-5

Castillo Minerva P. 72 February 2 D-5

Castro Nicolas Infant April 1 E-5

Cataldi Catherine
September 2 E-4

Cattenhead Charles E. 60 December 28 D-4

Cauley Josephine Delores
September 9 E-4

Cavanaugh Thelma R. 89 March 13 G-5

Cawley James E. "Jim" 47 July 6 D-4

Cefali Louise A. 78 September 17 F-4 Van Dyke
Ceperich Henry M. 73 September 17 F-4
Flag included
Cervantes Reymundo Jr. 28 March 10 E-3

Cervik Christopher P. 45 March 10 E-3

Chadd Dolores A. 78 March 30 D-6 Lechner
Chadek Irene 83 August 21 F-4
Full name Irene Chmurynski Chadek
Chael Kenneth W. 81 November 25 E-4

Chaja Andrew Roman 56 October 9 F-5
"Jock" "Drew"
Chambers William E. "Bill" 61 July 31 F-5

Chambers Rusell W. "Rusty" 40 June 9 E-2

Chambers B. Beatrice Dr.
June 30 E-3

Chambers Marvin Darnell
July 31 F-5
Full name Marvin Darnell (Anderson) Chambers
Chambliss Kent 38 March 27 G-5

Chamnik John Paul Jr. 68 July 8 E-4

Champion William G. Sr. 62 December 24 F-5

Chandler George W. Sr. 76 November 3 E-4

Chandler Joseph E. 92 October 14 E-5

Chaniel Andrew F. 88 December 12 G-5

Chapa Elizabeth Ann "Liz" 19 November 23 D-6

Chapin Neil McKay 66 September 26 G-5

Chapman Jeffery A. 38 November 24 E-4

Chapman Woodrow S. 85 October 12 D-6

Chappa Maria Cristina 71 December 16 E-5
Picture included
Charbonneau Anna 87 July 27 D-5
Full name Anna Charbonneau (Kozubal) (Beverly)
Charbonneau Erma E. 83 February 12 F-4 Darr
Chariton Florence L. 80 May 26 E-4 Czerwinski
Charles Dorothy V. "Jean" 68 November 25 E-4

Charlson Cheryl L. "Cherry" 59 June 30 E-4

Charnas Nicki Jr. 47 September 6 I-5

Chatfield Steven A. 44 September 30 E-5
Cross included
Cheek Gerald A. 67 April 27 D-4
Flag included
Chelich Anna (Ann-Ena) 77 February 23 D-4

Chelovich Ray 80 April 4 F-5
Flag included
Chengary David Mark 55 March 30 D-6

Chenore Delmer Sherman "Pops" 75 November 25 E-4
Flag included
Cherbak Emery J. 84 September 27 I-4
Flag included
Chernek Mabel A. 68 August 4 E-4 Wilhelm
Cherry Charles E. 66 April 16 F-5

Cherry Ben II 73 September 30 E-5
Flag included
Chester Mary J. 86 September 22 E-3

Chiako Alice 81 September 14 D-6

Chick Patricia G.
March 21 G-5 Lauber
Childers Angel Infant January 26 D-4

Childress Blake Douglas Infant December 23 E-4
Angel included
Childs Rose "Cecil" 80 May 14 F-5

Chizmar Gertrude 89 May 14 F-5

Chmiel Andrew 88 December 10 E-5

Chmurynski Irene 83 August 21 F-4
Full name Irene Chmurynski Chadek
Chobanov Lovey D. 98 November 12 E-4 Stepanovich
Chomo Evelyn 76 June 21 I-5

Choncoff Chris 76 December 12 G-5
Flag and Picture included
Chonos Peggy 62 April 5 G-5

Christian George S. 72 March 18 E-5
Flag included
Christian Anastasia 85 July 12 I-5

Christian William 68 March 25 E-5

Christianson Emma J. 94 July 18 G-5

Christoff Frank W. 87 October 24 G-6
Flag included
Christoff James 75 July 26 I-5
Cross included
Christopher Kathryn 96 February 16 D-4 Dick
Christopher Thomas B. 74 July 30 F-5

Christopher Corine 79 September 22 E-3
Full name Corine Christopher (Hightower)
Chumbly Thomas Charles 48 April 18 G-4

Churilla George 90 October 16 F-4

Churilla Irene R. 80 September 25 F-6

Ciakas Emilija "Mocuite" 100 September 23 E-4

Cibak-Murphy Lianna "Lea" 57 July 1 D-6

Ciciora Edwin F.
February 8 G-4
Flag included
Ciesielski John 84 November 22 I-4
Flag included
Cieskiewicz Wallace "Bill" 72 February 9 D-4
Flag included
Cieslak Ann M. 84 July 15 E-5 Adam
Cilek Anna 83 March 4 E-5 Sabau
Cipich Andrew A. 95 January 5 D-4

Cipowski Sharon D. 58 June 10 E-5 Wolan
Cisneros Angelina C. Infant September 29 E-3
"Infant" Angelina C.(Ortiz) Cisneros
Claiborne Quincy Terrell 32 April 24 F-5

Clark Jeffrey S. 34 August 26 E-4

Clark Penny Sue 39 August 22 G-4
Picture included
Clark Pearl P. 70 July 22 E-4

Clark Paul D. 68 March 15 G-4
Flag included
Clark Harry K. 75 October 9 F-5

Clark John J. Jr. "Hank" "Hammer" 62 March 27 G-5

Clark Harold B. "Pat" 74 November 4 E-5
Flag and Picture included
Clark Helen A. 97 October 16 F-4

Clark Robert W. 90 December 18 F-5

Clark Juanita 68 February 7 G-4 Sutton
Clark Hal E. 89 July 12 I-5

Clark Louis Leanna 86 August 4 E-4

Clark Dorothy M. 81 June 13 G-5

Clarke Kevine James 42 June 8 E-5

Clark-Scott Alice "Jean" 79 September 14 D-5

Claudy Mary Caroline 81 April 11 E-4 Phillippe
Clauser Mary Ellen
March 5 F-5

Claussen Louise E. 75 December 20 G-5

Claussen Edeltraut H. 80 November 15 I-4

Clawson Bernice M. 83 August 26 E-4

Clawson Frederick W. 59 March 11 E-5

Cleland Collette Ann 39 October 12 D-6

Clemens Charles R. "Burr" 66 April 13 D-4

Clemmons Christine 80 July 27 D-5
Full name Christine Marler Clemmons
Clevland Mack "Big Mack" 43 July 21 E-2

Click Corrine 93 December 7 D-4

Clifford Marjorie E. 88 June 17 E-5

Clingan Mary 86 January 11 G-5

Cloud Robert E. 86 December 12 G-5

Clouse Katherine J. 82 November 9 D-6 Foreman
Coapstick Dorothy Evelyn 70 February 11 E-4

Cobb Billie T. 83 January 6 E-4 Thrasher
Cochran Thomas W. 89 December 4 F-4

Cockrell Helen M. 88 March 25 E-6
Full name Helen M. Cockrell Reasons
Coduti Betty A. 80 June 15 D-6 Falusi
Coffee Robert E. 85 January 3 F-5

Cogdill Katherine 87 September 4 E-4
Picture included
Coggins Gertrude M. 81 July 21 E-2

Coglianese William I. 58 October 1 F-5

Coit Edward E. Sr. 63 December 19 F-6
Flag included
Colantuono Julius F. "Juice" 67 July 6 D-4

Colbert Hugh "Romeo" 81 June 1 D-4

Colby Averill Clayton Jr. 87 January 7 E-4
Picture included
Colclasure Beluah Blanche 87 July 28 E-2 Smith
Coldie David A. 43 February 21 F-5

Cole Ronald W. 67 May 13 E-5

Cole Bertha 75 June 8 E-5 Nyman Full name Bertha (Regula) Cole
Cole Bennie Jr. 60 March 20 F-6

Coleman Alice Marie 56 May 13 E-5 Gregory
Coleman Sallie M. 67 May 16 G-5

Coleman Allana Emilly 69 June 29 D-5
Full name Emilly Powell-Coleman
Coleman Georgory Paul Jr. Infant February 22 G-5

Coleman Anne M. 85 February 18 E-3

Collazo Eustaquia Roman 75 November 5 E-5

Collins Alice K. 94 August 17 D-4 Hendron
Collins Raymond E. 80 August 15 G-4
Flag included
Collins Steve L.
January 26 D-4
Picture included
Collins Sylvia J.
May 3 G-4

Collins Leonard 78 August 5 E-4

Collins Betty 79 March 25 E-5
Full name Betty Cogswell Collins
Collins John L. 67 April 16 F-5
Flag included
Collins Marie A. 91 April 16 F-5

Collins Gabrielle Marie Infant December 6 I-5

Collins Marjorie Florence 83 October 29 E-5

Collins Maria 78 December 14 D-5 Gorecki Full name Maria Potapowicz-Collins
Colllins Thomas C. 69 January 23 G-5

Collyard Lucille M. 79 March 8 G-4

Colucci Dino 71 June 11 F-6

Colvin Dorothy Bertha 75 August 18 E-4

Colvin Donna R. 41 October 23 F-5

Colvin Forrest Eugene "Gene" 87 December 2 E-4
Flag included
Combs Toby Terrell Sr. "Law" 28 October 8 E-7

Comnenos Barbara 92 March 22 G-5 Mazarakis
Compateso Christina B. 52 August 20 F-5 Pavichevich
Comstock C. J. 60 December 18 F-5

Condrey Laura 70 December 17 F-5

Coner Joseph Franklin "Joe" 46 August 2 G-5
Picture included
Conn Joseph H. Jr. "Joe" 41 March 1 G-4

Conner Jack
March 17 E-3
Flag included
Conner Florence M. 97 January 26 D-4

Conner Rolland H. "Ron" 60 February 5 F-5
Flag included
Conner Mary M. 85 October 19 D-6

Conner Charles R. Sr. 74 February 4 E-4

Conners John F. Sr. 74 May 10 G-4

Connolly Patrick J. (Father) 60 January 1 F-4
Picture included
Connor George G.
June 22 D-6

Connors John F. 91 January 15 F-5

Conover Phillip Odin 62 April 24 F-5

Conquest Catharine Louise 83 November 23 D-6 Porter
Conrad Ruth A. 84 September 2 E-4 Duggar
Conteras Reyes 29 July 24 G-5
Cross included
Conti Beatrice M. "Bea" 85 February 11 E-5 Fisher
Contreraz Janet S. 36 May 7 F-5 Newlin
Conway Mary 91 September 27 I-5
Cross included
Conway JoAnn
February 12 F-5
Picture included
Cook Edna May 88 July 18 G-6 Rettig Full name Edna May Holland Cook
Cook Sylven S. 97 August 12 E-5

Cook Harvey George 55 January 24 F-4
Flag included
Cook Joanne 67 November 11 E-4
Full name Joanne (Cook) (Hines) Hendrich
Cook Henry J. 90 March 28 F-5

Cook Charles W. "Chuck" 51 August 7 F-5

Cook Arthur 84 June 12 F-5

Cook Danny Lee 45 February 2 D-4

Cook Dorothy D. 84 March 2 D-4

Cook Robert Luther 70 September 18 F-5

Cooley John W. Jr. 76 December 18 F-5

Coombes Virginia R. 74 December 15 E-3

Coombs Harriet 93 November 28 E-5 Schultz
Cooner Claudia Gail
July 2 F-5
Full name Claudia Gail Harrison Cooner
Cooper Sclean 82 February 23 D-4 Moore
Cooper Kenneth C. 75 October 19 D-6

Cooper Esther J. 63 June 25 F-5

Cooper Charles William D. O.
May 16 G-5

Cooper Pearl 72 June 5 F-5 Britton
Cooper Stacy M. 22 January 15 F-5

Cooper Dorothy J. 83 June 11 F-6 Holloway Full name Dorothy J. Cooper Bisselberg
Cope Mynette 89 July 26 I-5 Olson
Copeland Margaret "Betty" 87 December 19 F-6 Mills
Coppage Harold 87 January 22 F-5

Coppock Jacquelyn
August 3 D-5 Maloney
Copsy George A. 67 August 27 E-5
Flag included
Corbett Lynne M."'Miss Lynne" 'Aunt Sissy" 29 March 5 F-5
Picture included
Corbin Wendell R. 72 April 25 G-5

Cordero Natividad 75 May 20 E-5

Corey Carl A. 77 November 3 E-3

Corie Betty Joan 73 March 13 G-5

Corley Willie Lou 72 August 8 G-4

Corneiller Judy Lynn 44 June 6 G-5

Cornejo Olga M. 74 May 21 F-5

Cornell Duana Lee "Jackie" 63 November 3 E-3

Cornett Shelly J. 45 April 10 F-6

Cornett Braden Xavier Infant April 5 G-5

Cornier William O. 69 January 23 G-5
Flag included
Cornwell Wayne 63 June 11 F-6

Corsette Harold Wallace
April 20 D-4
Flag included
Corzan Jeffrey B. "Hoss" 51 June 4 F-5

Cosner Phyllis G. 78 April 5 G-5

Costa Connie J. 56 May 4 D-7

Cota Winifred C. "Winnie" 79 May 28 F-5

Cottrell Augusta 69 March 4 E-5
Cross included
Coty Ruby 68 April 27 D-4

Counihan John T. "Jack" 86 September 2 E-4
Flag included
Cowgill Abbiegale T. 94 October 31 G-4

Cowley Grace "MaMa" 89 July 24 G-5 Brown
Cox Irene A. 82 January 7 E-4 Trandel
Cox Donald Richard 60 January 12 D-4
Flag included
Cox Beverly J. 71 January 28 E-6

Crabb Dolores U. 68 August 6 F-5

Crabtree Ruth Helen 77 May 25 D-5

Crachy Bernard G. "Bernie" 42 June 1 D-4

Crafton William F. 74 September 25 F-6
Flag included
Cranford William H. 86 May 19 E-3
Flag included
Crary Frances 73 December 14 D-5

Craven Margaret B. 87 November 17 E-4

Crawford James L. 59 December 30 E-5

Crawford Evelyn L. 89 January 20 E-4 Sims
Crawford Therese J. 78 May 20 E-5

Crepeau Christopher Paul 52 August 14 F-4

Crescenzi Edna M. 82 January 30 F-5 Gruhlke
Crespo Felipe II 75 April 10 F-6

Crider Linda M. 56 August 14 F-4

Crilly Eleanore L.
June 22 D-6

Cripe John (Jack) Jr. 75 July 17 F-5
Flag included
Crisman Louis G. "Louie" 60 September 6 I-5
Flag included
Crist May M. 84 February 17 E-3

Cristea Rose 82 July 16 F-5

Crizer Vivian V. 83 July 29 E-5

Crnoevich Mary 98 December 20 G-5
Cross included
Crnokrak Mary 86 January 7 E-4 Dragovich
Crnovich George 79 May 3 G-4
Cross included
Cronenworth George A 57 February 27 F-5
Flag included
Cross Louise S. 82 April 17 F-5

Crosslin Edward Lee "Dick" 7 January 27 E-3

Crosthwait Ruby Lily "CYD" 77 March 19 F-4 Schori
Crouch Lorraine 85 February 9 D-4

Crow Robert "Bob" "Whitey" 78 December 2 E-5

Crowley Edwin T. Sr. 68 December 16 E-5

Crutchfield Bonnie E. 70 May 3 G-4

Cruz Antonio D. 83 May 6 E-5

Cruz Francisco Jr."Papi" 47 February 24 E-3

Csvercsko Mary 80 March 19 F-4
Cross included
Cudak Irene 78 May 31 I-4

Cudek Rose Marie 94 March 23 D-6 Kielbasa
Cuellar Trinidad 75 May 3 G-4
Flag included
Cuevas Mercedes 'Mercy" 42 January 4 G-4
Full name Mercedes Gonzalez Cuevas
Culberson Ruth Ann 60 November 19 E-5

Culp James Anthony "Tony" 69 August 15 G-5
Flag included
Cunningham Ida M. 93 October 27 E-3

Cunningham Dephia D. "Pee Wee" 58 June 26 F-5

Cunningham Ronald E. 62 January 22 F-6

Cunningham Paricia R. 73 September 10 E-5 Reeves
Curatolo Josephine 83 January 24 F-5 Chimino
Curcio Thomas 95 November 12 E-4

Curnutt Sharyn E. 56 April 11 E-5

Curry Rolly G. 72 July 31 F-5

Curtis Pamela M.
December 27 F-4 Foale
Cutean Theodora "Teddy" 92 December 10 E-5

Cyganiewicz Walter J. "Wimpy" "Uncle Wally" 81 April 12 G-5
Flag included
Czapala Sophie M. 82 March 23 D-6 Vanco
Czapla Michael J. 85 April 28 E-3

Czarnecki Sophie M. 85 November 25 E-4

Czarny Louise 92 August 19 E-6

Czarny John C. "Jack" 64 February 8 G-5

Czechanski Theodore S. "Ted" 86 September 25 F-6

Czernia Sophie 85 March 12 F-5 Kapera
Czerwinski Pearl 86 July 27 D-5

Czerwonka Joanne C. "Joey" 74 July 16 F-5

Czolgosz Stanley "Stash" 88 December 20 G-5

Czuba Henry E. 83 January 16 E-5
Flag included
Czyszczon Peter M. 88 July 24 F-5

Dabrowski Stanley F. "Mousie" 89 December 3 E-5

Dabrowski Sophie 80 September 28 D-4 Szary
Daciow Adolph 87 June 15 D-6
Flag included
Dagenais Roxann
June 1 D-5
Full name Roxann Straub Dagenais
Dagenais Roxann
May 18 D-7
Full name Roxann Straub Dagenais
Daggett Jane H. 84 August 17 D-4

Daghy James J. 74 May 15 G-5
Flag included
Dahl Vera Mae 77 January 30 F-5
Picture included
Dahl Dennis "Ducky" 88 October 18 H-6

Dahlin Warren M. Sr. 95 December 17 F-4

Dahlman Ake Reinhold 81 March 28 F-5

Dahlmann Marha W. 100 October 6 E-3

Dailey Barbara E. 34 December 7 D-4 Hoecker
Daily Thomas Earle 72 December 7 D-4

Dakin Jean M. 38 February 22 G-5 Hill
D'Albert Marlvin A. (Dr.)
March 27 G-6

Dalenberg James Milton 84 January 28 E-6
Flag included
Daley Leonard H. 89 November 13 F-4

Dalke Leslie "Les" 75 August 8 G-4

Daly Thomas J. 41 October 2 E-5

Daly John F. 80 December 21 D-5
Picture included
Daly Sue 58 February 21 F-6 Davies Full name Sue Von Almen (Daly)/ Picture included
Damianick Dorothy C. 90 September 2 E-4 Krapf
Dancisak Ethel G. 87 May 29 F-4

Dancy Major 84 February 19 F-4

Danforth Clarence E. Reverend 82 June 28 I-5
Picture included
Danfoth Viola 84 September 20 I-4

Daniel Mildred Alice 84 December 6 I-5

Daniel Ronald G. 70 November 4 E-5
Flag included
Daniel Nancy 59 November 3 E-3

Daniels Ruth B. 90 March 18 E-5 Bristow
Daniels Marjorie Gail 80 November 17 E-4

Daniels Barbara A. 43 July 10 F-4

Dansforth Antoine R. 25 February 1 G-5

Darraqh Virginia S. 67 May 28 F-5 Truby
Dash Loren 90 November 25 E-4

Daugherty Elizabeth T."Betty" 75 April 18 G-4 Pieczul
Dault Robert William "Bob" 86 September 18 F-5
Flag included
Daumer Arthur G. 85 June 17 E-5

Davenport Leona J. 71 April 1 E-5 Plys
David Donald D. 67 March 16 D-4

David John C. 43 October 18 H-6

David John Charles 42 October 20 E-4

David Ernestina "Demetria" 76 March 17 E-3

David Thomas l. 77 February 15 G-5

Davidson Mary Jean 74 March 9 D-4

Davies Norma A. 67 May 2 G-4 Husk
Davis Jean E. 79 April 16 F-5

Davis Paul Peter
April 16 F-5
Flag included
Davis David Roy 53 July 29 E-5

Davis Marcella
August 18 E-4

Davis Grace 58 July 14 E-4

Davis Mary 51 June 7 E-2

Davis Sharon 67 May 24 I-5
Cross included
Davis Joe 43 February 4 E-4

Davis Tom 41 October 19 D-6

Davis John W. Jr. 86 June 29 D-6
Pictue included
Davis Phyllis 85 July 13 D-5
Full name Phyllis McCoy Davis
Davis James K.
October 19 D-6

Davis Mary B. 78 January 2 E-3

Davis Clifford Andrew Jr. 39 July 27 D-5

Davy Stephen 77 September 14 D-4
Flag included
Dawson Vernon J. 79 May 25 D-5
Flag included
Day Catherine M. 83 March 21 G-5

Day Gladys D. 88 May 25 D-5

Day Jack F. 83 January 5 D-4
Flag and Picture included
D'Azzenna Virginia F. 78 January 7 E-4

De Barge Pearl Elizabeth 90 March 1 G-4

De La Rosa Delfina
December 23 E-5 Elizondo
De Mick Frances 78 February 28 F-6 Haak
De Rolf Ronald Allen "Bear" 58 May 14 F-5

De St. Jean Kevin D. 37 July 23 F-5

De Young Jeanette 77 March 22 G-5

Deacon Allie Lyntine "Teena" 83 December 15 E-3

Dean Blanche 96 July 29 E-5

Dean Helen
May 18 D-7 Perry
DeArce David S. 64 September 25 F-6

Deardorff Margaret J. 64 September 23 E-5 Bogolia
Dearduff Arron Lee 23 May 13 E-3

DeBoard Radford C. 86 December 8 E-4

Deboer Marvel F. 53 May 27 E-4

DeBoer Henry R. (Dr.) "Doc" 73 October 16 F-4

Dec Anthony L. 82 February 24 E-3
Flag included
DeCero William L. 74 August 28 F-4
Flag included
Dechon Frederick P. 76 February 16 D-4

DeCrescenzo Patsy Colleen 74 March 1 G-5 Bell
Dedina Stella E. 76 September 23 E-5 Malocha
DeEspinosa Imelda Ann 77 October 11 I-5

DeFrance Donald Sr. 79 February 5 F-5

Degarie Albert L. 52 December 19 F-6

DeGoey James P. Sr. 64 August 24 D-4
Flag included
DeGraaf Sadie L. 88 March 17 E-3 Loklema
DeGraff Chester M. 80 June 24 E-5
Flag included
DeGrazia Lorraine B. 76 July 11 G-5
Full name Lorraine B. Nightingale-DeGarzia
DeHart Barbara R. 66 December 27 F-4

Dekker Arnold 77 December 10 E-5
Flag included
Dekker James 86 September 3 E-5

DeLa Torre James M. 53 May 8 F-6

DeLaCruz Juanita 52 May 28 F-5

DeLaney Louise Patricia 93 May 11 D-4

DeLaurentis Julia
April 8 E-5 Pallotto
Delay Sadie (Harrington) 101 November 10 E-2

Delgado Dora 79 April 8 E-5

Delgado Rosenberg A. 34 March 25 E-5

Delli Colli Ruth M. 82 March 3 E-4

Demko Margaret Anglin 98 August 20 F-5
Picture included
Demorotski Leonard J. 77 August 26 E-4

Demps Frank J. 92 June 6 G-5

Demps Nancy J. 63 April 22 E-5 Ewing
Dempsey Ruth 83 August 31 D-4 Sibley
Denesuk Angeline 89 February 27 F-5
Cross included
Denhart Lowell Jean 75 February 14 G-4

Denney Darrell 55 October 1 F-5
Flag included
Dent Grover D. 86 February 22 G-5

Denvit Michael Edward 25 September 7 D-5
Cross included
Derflinger Joseph 81 November 25 E-5

Dering Thomas E. 66 July 12 I-5

Dermody Richard L. "Dick" 80 February 6 F-6
Flag included
Dernulc Anna M. 92 December 29 E-4
Cross included
DeRolf Donald A. 72 July 4 G-5
Flag included
DeRolf Gradie Lee 77 November 27 B-10

Derouck Kathaleen U. 83 November 24 E-4 Dock
Derr Charles W. 77 October 22 E-4

Derybowski Barney F. 94 October 14 E-5
Flag included
DeSanto Raymond "Big Daddy" 79 July 19 I-4

Desotell Lloyd M. Sr. 82 December 1 E-4
Flag included
DesRosiers Raymond J. Jr. "Butter" 46 October 5 D-4

Dessuit Dorothy M. "Dottie" 49 April 28 E-3

D'Este Mary H. "Granny" 92 December 21 D-5
Full name Mary H. D'Este (Campbell)
Detloff Ryan A. 28 May 8 F-6

Detterline Reginald "Reg" 51 September 18 F-5

Detterline Ralph E. 78 October 5 D-4

Deutsch Adolph H. 92 December 20 G-5

DeVault James L. 45 March 31 E-4

Devine Frances Louise 78 March 27 G-6

Devine Bessie 82 April 2 F-5

Devine Thomas C. 66 July 24 G-5

Devitt Carole 57 November 16 D-6
Full name Carole (Hedrick) Devitt
DeVries Mina 85 October 15 F-5 Uittenbogaard
DeVries Richard G. 72 January 26 D-5
Flag included
DeVries Daniel J. 46 January 27 E-3

DeVries Walter M. 77 July 24 F-5
Flag included
DeYoung Cora 106 April 5 G-5

DeYoung Samuel 74 August 16 I-5

DeYoung Siebrand 72 March 3 E-4

Di Santo Joseph 88 February 19 F-4
Flag included
Diaz Judith M. 54 October 30 F-4

Dibbern Kenneth E. 88 October 22 E-5

Dibkey Wilbur Roger 78 April 15 E-5

Dickens John D. "Don" 68 October 30 F-4

Dickens Grace M. 76 March 25 E-5
Grace M. (Dickens) Theiss / Cross included
Dickerson Danny "Joe" (Joe Bob)
February 5 F-5

Dickus Rose B. 75 April 7 E-3

Diederich Norma M. 77 December 23 E-5
Flag included
Dieffenbach Peggy L. 73 April 8 E-5

Diekelmann Bruce Richard
May 30 G-4

Dienes Vernie A. 96 April 26 F-5

Dieterich Mary L. (Marilee)
April 21 E-2 Macleod
Dietmeier Lois F. 78 July 27 D-5

Dietrich Eugene O. 86 February 16 D-4

DiFiore James F. 78 January 30 F-5
Flag included
Dill Lucille 66 December 11 G-7

Dillman Julie Ann 32 June 15 D-8

Dillman Rose 90 March 19 F-4

Dillon Helen L. 23 September 14 D-5

Dillon Sylvester "S.A." 79 July 15 E-5
Flag included
Dillon Lucille M. 83 September 19 F-4

Dillow James L. 83 December 15 E-3
Flag included
Dills David A. "Spacy" 55 May 1 G-6

Dilts Moses A. 76 January 3 F-5

DiMarco Elmer F. 82 August 26 E-4
Flag included
Dinnocenzo Cecelia 87 May 28 F-5 Rodman
DiSanto Salvatore "Sam" 72 June 23 E-4

Disney Dorothy J. 75 July 18 G-5

Dixon Joseph 71 April 6 D-4

Dixon Jesse D. III "Jay" 50 August 25 E-3

Djordjevich Ljubisav "DP Louie" 64 June 15 D-6

Djurovic Nikola 96 December 23 E-5

Dobos Albert "Al" 73 May 27 E-4
Flag included
Dobrinich George 82 November 26 E-4

Dobrowski Charles J. 71 January 16 E-5
Flag included
Doby Margaret Rose
July 17 F-5

Doches Anna L."Bobby Dean" 92 October 9 F-6
Flag included
Dockweiler Karen M. 44 October 10 G-5

Dodge Edward A. 30 September 25 F-6

Dodson Norma D. 68 February 13 F-6

Doesburg Annechina "Ann"
July 8 E-5 DeJonge
Doffin Sylvia 90 July 16 F-5

Dolatowski Florence P. 87 January 6 E-4 Doncer
Doll Ayldene J. 87 October 30 F-4
Ayldene J. (Johnson) Doll / Cross included
Doloszycki Irene "Babe" 80 January 20 E-4 Sweeko Flag included
Domanski Theodore E. 88 December 23 E-4
Flag included
Dombrowski Robert J. 64 March 11 E-5

Dombrowski Joseph A. 72 January 12 D-5
Flag included
Dombrowski Sigmund 85 August 31 D-4
Flag included
Domelle Raymond L. 56 September 16 E-6

Dominick Andrew D. 83 December 30 E-5
Flag and K of C emblem included
Domke Timothy Lee 48 September 25 F-6

Dommer Alice Evelyn 71 April 16 F-5

Domnick Leona A. 93 October 31 G-5

Donaldson Imgard M."Ima" 76 March 5 F-5

D'Onofrio Cynthia G. 44 November 26 E-4

Dooley Sandralee E. 65 September 2 E-4 Schmidt
Dooley Mary L. 72 November 25 E-5 Millsap
Doolin Garner 86 December 2 E-4

Doolin Catherine M. 92 October 26 D-5

Dopiriak Wilma L. "Billie" 49 November 10 E-2

Doppler Austin Anthony one month June 17 E-5

Doran Dorothy E. 83 June 4 F-5
Full name Dorothy E. Doran (Woodburn)
Doreski Bogoja "Bob" 58 April 6 D-4
Cross included
Dorin Matthew B. "Butch" 62 December 8 E-4

Dority Alonzo 88 February 12 F-5

Dorosz Joanna K. 86 September 21 D-5

Dorroll JoAnn J. 72 December 29 E-4
Cross included
Dorsey Walter Kelly L. 93 September 29 E-3
Cross included
Dorsey Joanne A. 57 July 5 G-2 Kaminsky
Dorton Harry L. 73 February 12 F-5
Flag included
Dostatni Sylvia A. "Silver" 83 March 16 D-4 Jalovecky
Dotson Stanley Sr.
July 21 E-2

Dotter Robert Sr. 64 September 6 I-5

Dougherty John "Jack: 78 August 24 D-4

Dowdy James A.
July 23 F-5

Dowling Wilma M. 76 August 6 F-5

Downing Gladys A. 89 August 21 F-4

Doxas Steve G. (Stylianos)
December 10 E-5
Cross and Flag included
Drabik John A. 85 March 9 D-4
Flag included
Drach Paulette 52 December 2 E-4

Drachenberg Rudolph E. 83 April 17 F-5
Flag included
Dragomer Andrei S. M. D. 66 July 7 E-5
Flag included
Dragos Matilda
January 3 F-5

Draia Helen H. 82 September 22 E-3 Gustin
Drake Heidi Kristiina 32 August 4 E-4

Drake Alexis Nevaeh Infant October 12 D-6

Drake Marjorie F. 87 December 27 F-4

Drangmeister James 62 October 6 E-4
Flag included
Drca Dusan 83 August 6 F-5
Cross included
Dreas Charles A. Sr. 90 March 10 E-3

Drewenski Darlene A. 67 March 4 E-5 Ulrich
Drewno Veronica A. 84 May 23 G-5 Papciak Flag included
Drexler Joseph A. 91 March 25 E-5

Drinski Ralph R."Butch" 60 May 13 E-3

Drisner Mary Ann 62 June 24 E-5

Drop Katherine l. 72 February 10 E-3

Drozda Marie E. 84 September 27 I-5

Drummond Henry C. Jr. "Coach" 57 July 27 D-5
Cross and Picture included
Dryjankski Raymond R.
July 18 G-5

Drzewiecki Jeff "Simon" 66 January 14 E-5
Flag included
Dubczak Milton "Matt" 80 November 10 E-3
Flag included
Dubich John G. "Ace" 87 July 6 D-4
Flag included
Dubow Edward A. 66 September 14 D-4

Dubrock Linda L. 66 May 22 I-4 Martin
Duda Michael A. 27 December 4 F-4
Picture included
Dudas Milan A. 82 October 22 E-5
Flag and Picture included
Dudek Donna M. 34 April 6 D-4

Dudzik Lottie A. 82 July 12 I-5 Wicenciak
Dudzik Matthew A. 87 April 11 E-4

Duer Debra Dixon 54 June 3 F-5
Picture included
Duerr John E.
July 8 E-5
Flag included
Duerr Geraldine Elizabeth "Betty" 84 June 10 E-5

Duff James Clifford 95 January 10 F-4

Duk Ki Cho
May 14 F-5

Dukes Billy Darrell 63 March 4 E-5

Dukes Gracie 87 February 21 F-5

Dunajski Clara 93 November 13 F-4

Duncan Bert E. 75 December 23 E-5

Duncan Joseph Bernard 60 March 6 G-4

Duncan Arline S. 77 August 24 D-4 Edner
Duncan Buddy K."Poppy" 74 January 28 E-6

Duncan Wayne Alan 64 May 17 G-5

Duncan Roberta N."Kitty" 61 June 10 E-5

Duncanson Leo C. 79 August 13 E-5
Flag included
Duncanson Robert M. Jr. "Rocky" 45 July 24 F-5

Dunfee David R. 37 September 27 I-5

Dunham Floyd G. "Bud" 75 April 26 F-5

Dunlap Roberta 63 March 25 E-5

Dunlap Betty Joyce "Sista" 68 October 19 D-7

Dunleavy Frankie L.
July 1 D-5 Connors
Dunn Betty B. 82 August 22 G-5 Bailey Full name Betty B. (Dunn) McCathern
Dunne Peter Paul 47 February 17 E-3
Flag included
Durkin William J. 65 October 4 I-4

Durkin Elizabeth M. "Lisa" 82 February 10 E-3

Durnell Bradley Lewis "Shaggy" 57 May 10 G-4

Dusich Ann V. 87 September 16 E-6
Flag included
Dust Betty J. 71 May 23 G-5
Picture included
Dutko Bernard J. 83 October 28 E-5
Flag included
Duvall Rebecca 91 September 14 D-5 Robbins Full name Rebecca Duvall Maus
DuVall Ruth E. 77 April 17 F-5

Dvorak Robert F. Sr. 79 May 14 F-5
Flag included
Dvorscak Richard P. 71 September 22 E-3

Dworniczek Marie 80 April 10 F-6

Dwyer Richard L. 67 June 2 F-3
Flag included
Dwyer Emma Lou
December 11 G-7 Wilson
Dycus Robert Carroll "Bill" 81 September 25 F-6
Flag included
Dye Clifford C. 80 September 15 E-5

Dye C. Clifford 80 September 16 E-6
Flag included
Dykema Kenneth E. 56 October 12 D-6
Flag included
Dykstra Henry J. "Bud" 73 July 7 E-5
Flag included
Dykstra Jack R. 75 April 20 D-4
Flag included
Dykstra Lorraine G. 83 January 1 F-4

Dykstra Joan M. 68 March 6 G-5

Dywan Margaret Jean 57 March 13 G-5 Mayercik Picture included
Dziadus Agnes K. 89 August 16 I-5

Dzurovcak Robert A. 61 May 11 D-4

Eagan Vernon R. "Vern" 72 July 19 I-5

Earl Betty L. 90 June 10 E-5
Full name Betty L. Earl (Olson)
Earnest David J. 79 April 20 D-4
Flag included
Eason Christine L. 73 July 19 I-5

East Richard M. "Dick" 72 July 4 G-5
Flag included
Easter Amy N. 17 January 15 F-5

Eaton Duane T. 56 August 14 F-5
Flag included
Eaton Edith L. 92 March 4 E-5

Eaton Anne 94 March 8 G-5 Prokocki
Eaton Albert George 67 August 29 G-5

Echevarria Jose Emiliano Infant April 1 E-5
Cross included
Eckert William D. 80 February 13 F-6

Edelmaier Wolfram J. "John" 73 August 19 E-5
Flag included
Edenfield Carl Ret.CPD 72 January 11 G-5
Flag included
Eder Marie 83 September 9 E-4 Calvey
Edinger Grace M.
October 5 D-4

Edmonds Caroline A. 66 December 3 E-5 Kleinaman
Edstrom William M. Sr. 87 December 4 F-5

Edwards Margaret 80 January 30 F-5
Full name Margarert Ruffin-Edwards
Edwards Julie E. 87 September 9 E-5

Edwards Robert J. 73 September 9 E-5
Flag included
Edwards Douglas J. "Shorty" 90 May 15 G-5

Edwards Eugene "Gene" 61 January 4 G-5

Edwards James Larkin Sr. 89 September 25 F-6

Edwards Mary E. 76 June 12 F-5

Eenigenburg Douglas 48 June 19 F-5

Egbert George A. 73 April 24 F-5