2002 Obits - A to L
Surname Given Age Date Page Maiden Note
Aardsma Dirk 98 April 28 D-4

Aaron Fara Delores 79 March 14 E-6

Abate Jasper A. 84 July 17 E-5

Abbjee Joseph J. 83 August 26 D-5

Abbott John A. 63 February 7 E-5

Abegg Harold L. Sr. "Johnnie" 73 June 1 F-5
Flag included
Abel Peggy 59 March 13 E-5

Abenath Zada E. 86 February 25 D-4 Jones Full name Zada E. Malott Abenath
Abeyta Norman Casey "Pabst" 49 November 23 G-4

Abeyta Gilbert 49 July 29 D-4

Abraham Floyd "Bud" 73 January 22 D-2

Abraham LaVerne E. 87 January 8 D-4

Abraham Stella Evelyn 86 June 30 D-9

Abramowicz Carol M. 49 October 19 D-8 Walters
Abrams Victor D. 41 April 14 D-5

Abshire Earl 77 January 31 D-4
Flag included
Abshire Mary Joy 73 September 2 D-3 Gill
Achor Ethel M. 83 August 26 D-5

Adam Jennie P. 86 September 1 D-12 Bajda
Adam George P. Jr. 75 May 30 E-5

Adamek Louis 72 November 27 F-5

Adames Francisca 79 July 21 D-9

Adamovich Rade "Ray" 70 March 25 D-3

Adams Helen E. 71 October 23 F-4

Adams Carrie M. 90 October 20 D-8

Adams Nathan Jr. "Natie" 68 October 14 E-2
Flag included
Adams Daniel E. 55 September 12 D-4
Flag included
Adams Roger L. 74 January 7 D-2

Adams Robert Sr. 82 May 29 E-5
Flag included
Adams Ruth L. 83 December 6 F-4

Adams Troy 65 August 1 E-5

Adams Thomas Orville 91 January 7 D-2

Adams Lois J. 72 July 6 F-5

Adams Darwin C. "D.C." 85 August 6 D-5

Adams Mildred V. 84 February 18 D-3

Adams Genevieve C. 96 March 10 D-5

Addison Ruth N. 88 October 20 D-8 Nelson
Adducci Richard E. 59 June 21 E-5

Adinolfi Ann S. 88 October 10 F-4

Adkinson Clara M.
March 19 D-5 Hoyle
Adler Sharon 66 September 2 D-3 Rettig
Adley Ruth P. 88 February 19 D-2 Aageberg
Aeschliman Melvin "Mel" 89 January 28 D-3

Agnello Salvatore "San" 76 August 23 E-5
Flag included
Aguillon Jesse F. 69 July 30 D-5
Cross included
Ahlborn Helen 93 December 20 F-4

Ahlers Maxine L. 69 June 1 F-5

Ahlgrim Robert L. 76 March 24 D-6

Ahrens Oscar L. 87 July 21 D-9

Aicher Theresa M. 69 January 1 D-5

Akers Millard F. Jr. 75 February 12 D-4
Flag included
Alb Helen 85 May 26 D-6

Albers Helen E. 94 June 1 F-5

Albert Douglas J. 44 January 31 D-4

Albrecht Margaret 91 October 29 E-6

Alcala Frieda Nell 82 July 8 D-2 Ball
Aldrin Elizabeth L. 81 October 5 G-5 Deiotte
Alexander Walter F. 61 May 8 E-4

Alexander David E. 65 June 1 F-5

Alexanderson Ronald W. 54 June 9 D-8

Alfaro Richard J. 61 December 15 D-8

Alkers Atha Alene 92 February 11 D-2

Allaway Betty M. 78 April 3 E-5 Gabbart
Allegree Helen L. 92 November 2 E-4

Allen Mary Lou 71 August 16 E-5 Shelhart Full name Mary Lou Rainford Allen
Allen Violet 89 September 18 E-5

Allen John W. Sr. "Bill" 90 February 2 F-5

Allen John M. Sr. 86 December 12 G-6
Flag included
Allen Bonnie Jean 65 March 5 D-5

Allen Carol E. 74 October 17 F-5 Soderlund
Allen H.D. "Red" 60 January 2 D-3

Aller Frank C. "Toby"
July 18 E-4

Aller Violet 84 January 17 D-4
Full name Violet Aller Hosszu-Tangel
Allison Charles C. 89 December 28 G-4
Flag included
Almason Mary 89 May 21 D-5

Almazan David Lopez Sr.
April 2 D-4

Alois Tara S. "Terry"
October 29 E-6 Sheehy
Alonzo Trinidad G. "Trini"
August 20 D-4
Flag included
Alspach Harry L. 91 April 19 E-5
Masonic emblem included
Alt Mary E. 83 January 16 D-5

Altgilbers Wallace
November 6 F-5

Alvarado Adolfo I. 67 April 29 D-2

Alvarez Louis 72 June 13 E-4

Alvarez Refugio "Cuca" 97 February 5 D-4 Rivera
Alwood Clara Marie 88 July 16 D-5

Alyea Ruth M. 73 March 1 F-1

Alyea Pauline D. 88 May 1 E-4

Amelse Joseph M. 90 August 26 D-3

Ammons Milena 48 October 17 F-6
Milena Ammons Kosanic / Cross included
Anders Stanley 74 May 18 F-4
(Stan Paradzinski)
Andersen Ingrid N. 94 June 24 D-3

Anderson James C. III 66 November 29 F-3

Anderson Leona 68 September 27 E-6 Rizzo
Anderson Marion A. 63 September 26 E-5 Swanson
Anderson Dorothy Jo 74 August 12 D-2 Malone
Anderson Wallace Carl "Wally" 79 May 31 E-6
Flag included
Anderson Helen 86 August 13 D-5

Anderson Melissa K. 16 October 28 E-3

Anderson Pearl R. 91 September 4 E-4 Coplin
Anderson Katherine 91 October 31 G-5

Anderson Albert L. 61 August 12 D-2

Anderson Robert J. 72 July 19 E-4
Flag included
Anderson Elsie H. 78 February 21 E-5

Anderson Georgia
April 5 F-1
Full name Georgia Anderson McCraine
Anderson William L. "Bill" 62 March 24 D-6
Flag included
Anderson Bob 77 January 11 E-4
Picture included
Anderson Wayne Raymond 68 December 16 E-4

Anderson John "Jack" 67 January 14 D-3

Anderson Clarabell N. 85 March 20 E-4

Anderson Ruth L. 83 February 27 E-4 Kuning
Anderson Dorothy Lorraine 78 March 26 D-4

Anderson Florence A. 79 June 7 E-6 Zandy
Andjelich Dusan 79 September 25 E-5

Ando Ethel 95 March 19 D-5

Andreatos Dean N.
September 21 F-4

Andrews KingJohn L. II 18 January 6 D-4

Andrulis Albert C. 85 May 2 D-5

Angelone Attilio 77 November 25 E-4

Angelov Alexandra
August 23 E-5 Parkevich
Angelucci Glenda A. 38 April 28 D-4

Angotti Henrietta C. 70 May 9 E-5 Blair
Angotti Ralph F. 74 December 13 F-5

Anguiano Carlos 29 October 20 D-8

Anich Victor J. Sr. 88 July 21 D-9

Anich John K. 75 July 20 F-5

Anton Diana C. 47 May 1 E-4

Anton Olympia 88 May 19 D-8 Berelos
Antonopulos Floerence M. 89 February 15 E-4 Frigo
Apple Pearl V. 102 December 22 D-7
Full name Pearl V. Woods (Rosewinkel) (Apple)
Arbanas Susan C. 53 November 27 F-5 Sagert
Arceo Cereida 63 July 22 D-3

Archer Gladys G. 95 June 25 D-5
Full name Gladys G. Burress (Hubinger-Archer)
Archer Albert A. 81 February 28 E-4
Flag included
Archer Mary Lou 74 April 23 E-4

Arden Thomas Paul 53 May 29 E-5
Flag included
Argeroudis George 70 January 31 D-4

Arlis Ross 72 May 22 E-7 Zahrndt
Armin Joseph S. 76 July 28 D-9
Flag included
Armin Julius 89 April 22 D-3

Armour L. V. 82 January 20 D-5

Armstrong George H. 89 February 2 F-5

Armstrong Howard E. Sr. 80 January 3 D-5
Flag included
Arndt Fred E. 85 October 11 F-4

Arndt Margaret 99 April 10 E-5 Steinhauer
Arnett Amos R. 57 April 15 E-4
Flag included
Arnett Grace R. Reverend 84 October 27 D-10
Full name Reverend Grace R. (Arnett) Roach
Arnold William R. Jr. 37 July 9 D-5

Arnold Fred 78 February 4 D-2

Arnold Guenter 80 October 1 D-12

Arnold Carol D. 57 January 4 E-5

Arrigo Katherine Ann 52 January 27 D-5 Frigo
Arroyo Florencia 78 December 28 G-4

Arseneau Basil J. "Frog" 80 January 24 D-5

Arteaga Dolores 86 June 9 D-8
Full name Dolores Manzo-Arteaga
Artis Luther (Reverend) 85 February 14 E-4

Artrip Florence Leona 70 March 10 D-5

Asbell Lena M. 79 October 29 E-6

Asby Jacqueline A. "Jacki" 56 August 5 D-4

Ashboth Lewis H. "Poppy" 83 December 31 E-5

Ashmore Grace E. 85 March 31 E-4 Jarrad
Ashton Joyce W. 79 July 31 E-4

Ashworth Lorene N. 78 July 18 E-4

Ashworth William A. 54 July 29 D-4

Aspinwall William "Bill" Jr.
July 4 E-4

Atherton Evelyn 63 October 7 E-4 Yazvec Angel Included
Atkins Corrine 79 May 2 D-5

Atkins Philip L. 59 October 11 F-4

Atwood Harold "The Bagel King"
September 9 D-3

Aube Frances A. "Fran" 60 January 15 D-5

Auble Louis P. 67 February 16 F-4

August Adele M. 60 April 23 E-4 Lange
Augustinovich Barbara 92 June 2 D-5

Aul Mitzi Ann
September 24 D-4 Goldfarb
Ault Dorothy E. 85 September 18 E-5

Ausenbaugh Ruben D. 73 June 27 E-4

Austgen Ronald Edward 69 September 16 D-2

Austgen Carol A. 56 May 6 D-3

Autran Catherine 93 February 12 D-4

Avalos Mary E. 83 March 7 E-4

Avila Arturo R. 71 September 5 D-5

Ayers Laura Mae 86 November 14 F-5

Azbill Charles H. Shorty 71 March 15 E-5

Baarsch Theresa "Trae" 99 June 23 D-9

Baatz Joseph F. 56 November 21 F-5

Babcock Elizabeth Beatrice 81 October 23 F-4

Babcoke Garold F. 89 February 27 E-4

Babincsak Paul J. 87 March 27 E-5
Flag included
Babinczki John G. 72 December 6 F-4

Babinec John Anthony 83 July 13 F-5
Flag included
Babuscio James 82 February 19 D-2

Bach Everett F. 'Doc" "Skinny"
February 24 D-5
Flag included
Bachman Jacqueline I. 63 May 16 E-5

Bacholz Douglas Sr.
July 21 D-9

Baciu Aurelia 83 July 13 F-5

Backe Edward P. 60 July 31 E-4

Backe Thomas M. 39 March 21 E-5

Backstrom Casperetta "Cathy" 68 November 22 E-4

Bacon William H. "Bill" 57 October 16 F-5
Flag included
Badali Vivian M. 53 December 6 F-4 Ostarello
Badovinese Irene A. 77 February 19 D-2 David
Badten Fred E. 87 July 18 E-4

Baesler Wayne H. 70 April 30 D-4

Baeza Raul Sr. "Bully" 61 June 15 F-5
Flag included
Baffa Yolanda 91 August 15 D-5 Panozzo
Baggarly Medrith Charlene 86 July 23 D-5 Umbaugh
Bahner Robert Hart 53 March 7 E-4

Bailey Wally H. "Buddy" 77 April 15 E-4

Bailey Ruben Anthony III
June 7 E-6

Bailey Helene Marie "Ellen" 73 July 14 D-9

Bailey Pamela J. 52 July 6 F-5
Full name Pamela J. Fankhauser-Bailey
Bailey George Bowen 91 May 26 D-6

Bailey Edward Andrew 80 October 2 F-4
Flag included
Bailey Ronald W. 62 March 16 F-4

Bailey Leroy 62 June 20 E-4

Bailey Helen L. 87 April 21 D-6 Reimer
Baisley Walter F. 79 October 31 G-5

Bajda Matthew J. 87 April 20 F-4

Bajza Carol A. 50 April 4 E-4

Baker David G. 50 November 5 E-4

Baker Dean F. "Dino" 74 July 22 D-3

Baker Christine V. 84 August 15 D-5 Rybarczyk
Baker Patricia M. 76 November 11 E-2

Baker Bettyanne Lavina 83 September 14 F-5 Lochte
Baker Marie Virginia 93 July 31 E-4

Baker Elaine A. 74 January 14 D-3 Hecht
Baker Walter Eugene 82 November 1 E-4
Flag included
Baker William R "Bill" 63 June 14 F-2

Bakker Kenneth 59 June 21 E-5

Bakker Arline 84 March 28 E-6

Balaban Dana M. 39 January 1 D-5

Balac Petar 'Pero" 69 January 9 D-5

Balanoff Clement SR. 76 November 27 F-5

Balas Bernard A. 65 October 1 D-12

Balboa Antonio III 55 June 5 E-4
Flag included
Baldea Eli
August 21 E-5
Flag included
Baldwin James Kyle 60 July 25 E-4

Bales Marie Fern 86 January 21 D-3

Bales Marian 78 October 29 E-6 Rouse
Balitewicz Casimir J. "Casey" "Jim" 93 July 4 E-4

Balka Eizabeth 87 July 28 D-9

Balko Florence M. 72 May 16 E-5 Gawrych
Balko Mary 79 July 7 D-9

Ball Elmer H. 88 September 30 D-14

Balla Irene A. 80 November 9 G-5

Ballard Eileen M. "Kitty" 43 October 18 F-4

Ball-Billings Mildred L. "Millie" 81 February 2 F-5 Roeder Picture included
Balogh Elizabeth M. 96 December 20 F-4

Baltrukonis Petra Tecla 84 May 27 D-2

Baltrusis Edmund 60 February 19 D-2

Baltrusis Vickie L. 46 December 17 E-5

Balucki Diane 48 August 22 E-5

Bamberg Bernice 82 June 29 F-5

Ban JoAnne P. 65 February 11 D-2

Banas John 82 September 19 E-5

Banasiak Emily
October 15 E-5 Staszak
Bando Anita L. 66 February 16 F-4

Bandura Anne 85 January 8 D-4

Bane William L. "Bill" 57 April 18 E-5

Banet Mary S. 75 January 30 D-4 Sermersheim
Bannon Charles Grundy 75 September 10 D-5

Banovic Lillian 91 December 9 E-2

Bantley Larry J. "Joe" 38 March 4 D-4

Barach Diana "Daisy" 76 April 9 D-4

Baralli J. Bernard 87 September 27 E-6 Stiller
Baran Johanna 84 February 5 D-4 Schwerhoff
Baran Edward J. 78 August 26 D-3
Flag included
Baranko Gloria M. 67 June 29 F-5

Barba Rita C. 50 June 24 D-3

Bardens John W. D.V. M. "Doc" 78 May 25 F-4

Barehead Paul H. 71 February 22 E-5
Picture included
Barke Mary P. 96 September 21 F-5

Barker Lorraine L. 74 March 21 E-5 Ledna
Barkey Freddie G. 65 March 25 D-4
Flag included
Barlog Gregory J. "Greg" 42 February 18 D-3

Barnes Daniel 47 December 24 E-5

Barnes Margaret L. 73 August 8 E-5 Skovel
Barnes Rex Henry 73 April 16 D-5

Barnes Constance N. "Komenich" 57 October 26 G-4 Robinson
Barnes Lucy 80 September 4 E-4 Tomsic
Barnett Hubert Sr. "Barney" 79 January 30 D-4

Barnett Donna
January 28 D-3 Popovich
Barney Margaret E. 79 February 9 F-4 Doyle Full name Margaret E. Recke Barney
Barnhouse Norman O. 78 May 27 D-2
Flag and Masonic emblem included
Baron John 77 March 20 E-4

Barone Annunziata 73 February 24 D-5

Barowski Martha 88 March 25 D-3

Barrett Deloris "Dee" 84 March 27 E-5

Barrick Dennis W. 64 April 24 E-4

Barsley Grace B. 83 December 1 D-8

Bartelmann Rudoplh Jr."Rudy" 64 December 6 F-4

Bartha Bela 80 September 18 E-5

Barthold Herman Fred 81 May 22 E-5
Picture and Flag included
Bartholomew Penny Louise 45 June 3 D-2 Nelson
Bartholomew Emily J. 79 November 20 F-4 Kolodziejczyk
Bartlett Norman Lee 67 August 18 D-9
Flag and Picture included
Bartlett James M. 83 May 21 D-5

Bartley Deborah Mae 47 October 19 G-4 Johnson
Bartniczak Stanley A. 87 April 2 D-4

Bartok June F. 77 October 9 F-4 Gough
Barton Sally 88 July 21 D-9

Barton Beverly Ann 65 January 13 D-5

Bartosh Anthony 84 November 5 E-4
Flag included
Bartoszek Kenneth E. 58 February 19 D-2

Bartowski Gusty A. 75 December 15 D-8

Bartzis Christopher Daniel 17 months April 20 F-4

Basanda Raymond C. 80 December 24 E-5

Basile Samuel A. 83 March 12 D-5

Basile Margaret 91 July 31 E-4 Perniciaro
Basney Roland A. "Buzz" 82 October 3 E-6

Batdorf James D. 78 February 16 F-4
Flag included
Bateman Kenneth Raymond 73 June 20 E-4

Bates Lloyd 47 June 23 D-9
Picture included
Bates Bettie Ann 52 May 19 D-8

Batson Thomas H. 79 October 29 E-6
Flag and Picture included
Battle Pearly 63 February 12 D-4

Battleday Bernard 78 November 15 E-4

Batwinski Linda L. 61 January 11 E-4

Bauer Wanda M. 88 June 28 E-5

Baughard Robert Lee "Too Bob" 53 June 5 E-4

Baumgartner Herman A. 86 February 20 E-4 Foote Flag included
Bayne Kathryn Lee 88 January 18 E-6

Baza Carol A. 50 April 3 E-5 Graham
Bazil Mary 91 January 19 F-5

Beal AnnBell 81 March 16 F-4

Beals Harold F. 72 June 12 E-4
Flag included
Beantes Rebeca 79 January 3 D-5

Beard John Ed "Johnny" 68 June 22 F-5

Beare Cora Belle 92 November 8 E-4
Full name Cora Belle Bridges Beare
Beauchamp Cecelia R. 77 October 13 D-8 Broadfield
Beauchamp Agnes L. 85 October 9 F-4

Beaulieu Lawrence Sr 79 September 11 D-5
Flag included
Bechinski Bertha A. 86 September 1 D-12

Bechtel Edwin G. 55 May 12 D-6

Becich Daniel J. Jr. 60 December 9 E-2

Beck Vernie 86 April 4 E-4 Mroz
Becker John 76 September 1 D-12

Becker Ed
September 6 E-4

Becker Elizabeth Veronica 87 January 29 D-5

Becker Donald C. 71 September 15 D-8

Becker Frieda 95 March 25 D-3 Stockle
Beckman Dorothea 93 November 2 G-5 Schmelter
Beckmann Sadie 80 March 13 E-5
Full name Sadie Jabaay Beckmann
Beckrich Denis W. "Din" 66 January 11 E-5

Bednar Donald "Si" 61 January 28 D-4

Bednar Stephen J. 65 June 19 E-5

Bednarek Edward 82 November 1 E-4
Flag included
Bedwell Thelma 87 December 16 E-4 Decker
Beebe Charles R. 52 March 24 D-6

Beebe Walter Stuart 68 October 9 F-4

Beecher George D. 83 August 20 E-5
Flag included
Beecher Everett G. 87 March 3 D-6

Beecher Lillie 84 May 19 D-8

Begley Ronald T. 56 October 23 F-4
Flag Included
Behn Warren A. "Bean" 78 August 22 E-5

Behrendt Isabelle H.
January 24 D-5

Belansky Joseph John 77 October 2 F-2

Belko Patricia D. 75 October 22 E-4 Barron
Bell Richard Sr. 80 September 26 E-5

Bell Estel R. 91 June 8 F-4

Bell Norman D. 88 May 15 E-5
Flag included
Bell Lahue Jr. 64 December 18 F-5

Bell Olive M. 95 November 25 E-4

Bell George Jr.
March 17 D-5

Bellessis Pete 73 December 1 D-8
Flag included
Belovar Bernandine M. 90 August 21 E-5 Greathouse
Belshaw Opal M.(Little) 85 January 2 D-3
Full name Opal M. Little Beishaw
Bemis Frederick "Fred" 62 October 30 F-4

Benda Nicholas 101 January 15 D-5

Bender William J. 84 November 13 F-5
Flag included
Benford Gwendolyn 39 March 16 F-5 Bell
Benignus Brother
October 5 G-6

Benka Michaline T. 89 July 9 D-5

Benko Stephen 79 June 24 D-3
Flag included
Benko Martha Rose 85 May 14 D-4 Ciesar
Benkowski Florence S. 81 June 16 D-8 Wisniewski
Benne Katherine 92 June 24 D-3 Freeman
Benne Michael G. 94 August 20 E-5

Bennett George R.Jr. 70 September 13 E-6

Bennett Norma Jean 75 February 19 D-2

Bennett Louise W. 84 January 30 D-4

Bennett III Alfred E. "Bud" 43 May 29 E-5

Bentley August J. "Jack" 92 May 22 E-5

Bentley Nola 83 January 22 D-4
Full name Nola Bentley Snider
Bercik George E. 84 June 2 D-5
Flag included
Bercik Jospeh G. Sr. 86 August 23 E-5
Flag included
Beren Allen C. 54 February 16 F-4
Flag included
Beres Elizabeth G. 103 September 25 E-5

Berg Sigvald L. 76 April 30 D-4

Berg Mary J. 67 November 18 E-3

Berg Ebert E. Jr. 75 April 10 E-5

Berg Alyce F. 83 October 23 F-4

Bergauff Fred W. 81 January 16 D-5

Berger Marie M. 92 September 22 D-9

Bergs Viola B. 78 August 26 D-5

Bergstrom Allan W. 81 June 2 D-5
Flag and Masonic emblem included
Beric Nikola 76 October 12 G-4

Berk Richard B. 74 September 22 D-9

Berke Toni W. 48 November 25 E-4

Berkery Mary Ann 84 June 3 D-2 Dineen Full name Mary Ann Mandernack Berkery
Berkowitz Seymour S. 87 April 4 E-4
Flag included
Berland Bertha Ruth "Betty" 85 August 27 D-4

Berman David L. 42 December 30 E-2

Bernacchi Donald 71 January 22 D-2

Bernacke Wanda "Von" 85 April 5 E-6 Wysocki
Bernal Anna 83 November 5 E-4

Bernal Darlene J. 53 May 17 E-5 Boone
Berntsen Arlene A. 66 December 15 D-8

Berry Martha J. 42 July 6 F-5

Berry Richard J. Jr. 44 December 11 F-5

Berry Faith M. 80 October 22 E-4

Berry George H. 61 August 18 D-9

Berry Karan 38 June 25 D-5

Berry Hilda F. 83 October 31 G-5

Bertalan Jane 74 March 8 E-4 Torphy
Bertino James D. 91 November 3 D-8
Flag included
Bertossi Ilaria
August 14 D-4 Bozzetti Full name IIiaria Santina Bertossi
Berwanger Alice M. 90 July 14 D-9

Best George W. Jr. 70 July 2 D-5

Besterfield Helen 67 August 28 E-4

Beyers Thomas J. 84 January 21 D-3

Bialas Kathleen D. 60 December 15 D-8

Bialker Walter 93 October 10 F-4

Bibawy Blanche N. 67 October 22 E-4

Bidwell Douglas J. 30 August 16 E-5

Bielecki Helen 88 July 31 E-5

Bielski Helen T. 71 May 8 E-4

Bierma Nickolas 82 March 25 D-4

Biernat Stanley E. 77 February 20 E-4

Biernat Marie G. 92 April 20 F-4 Wawrzyniak
Biesboer Josephine 75 May 22 E-5 Granato
Biestek John S. 82 March 5 D-5
Flag included
Biggs Dorothy Anna 77 December 3 E-4

Bigos Conrad F. 75 November 7 G-5
Flag included
Bigus Joseph I. 81 March 27 E-5
Flag included
Billerbeck Charlotte 88 August 11 D-10

Billerbeck Vera V. 78 April 2 D-4

Billich Carl "Cotty" 88 January 2 D-3

Billings Mildred L. "Millie" 81 February 2 F-5 Roeder Picture included
Billstrand Michael C. 15 November 24 D-11

Bingaman Gerald W. "Jerry" 50 June 4 D-4
Flag included
Birky Marlin G. 66 August 6 D-5

Birky Clifford Christian 91 January 25 E-4

Biron Marie J. 80 April 18 E-5 Sutfin
Bishop Hazel L. 86 July 24 E-4

Bishop Josie Mae 55 July 11 E-5

Bishop Nancy L. 54 September 30 D-14 Hyrn
Bishop Jeraldean W. 85 September 15 D-8
Picture included
Bittick Adeline Ruth 88 October 29 E-6

Black Mary A. 89 April 2 D-5 Ratkay
Black David Ernest 63 April 3 E-6

Blackman Jack 77 October 12 G-4

Blackman Patricia (Trask) 52 November 2 G-5

Blagojevich Staka "Stella"
February 9 F-4

Blair James E. 63 March 5 D-5
Flag included
Blake Louis McKinley Jr. 76 August 2 E-4

Blake Robert J. 55 January 8 D-4

Blakeley Frank W. 89 October 2 F-4

Blanco Katherine Ann "Kitty" 58 November 13 F-5

Blanco Ramon Michael Jr.Dr. 69 January 12 F-5 Monching
Bland Elizabeth C. 93 October 4 F-5

Blaney John Jr.
August 12 D-2

Blanke Juanita W. 82 December 4 F-4

Blasko Brian Gerard 44 February 17 D-5

Blastick Ethel A. 92 May 19 D-8 Williamson Full name Ethel A. (Wolfe) Blastick
Blatnicky Edwin J. Sr. Rev. 68 April 30 D-4

Blazek Elizabeth M. 56 July 14 D-9

Blazevich-Kmatz Ann Marie 87 February 5 D-5 Tarka Full name Ann Marie Blazevich-Kmatz
Blee John D. 73 July 25 E-4

Blood Bud James 78 January 31 D-5
Flag included
Bloomberg Luther G. 91 July 8 D-2

Bloomingdale Lucille D. 87 December 9 E-2

Blosfield John T. 19 September 5 D-5

Blossom Richard Alan "Rick" 43 November 3 D-8

Blouin Reginald J. 78 April 13 F-5

Blume Margaret A. 88 October 27 D-8

Blumer Elizabeth "Joan" 73 July 1 D-4

Blumi Carl J. 85 January 24 D-5

Blystone Leona M. 87 July 9 D-5
Full name Leona M. Symons Blystone
Blystone Benjamin F."Red" 84 July 9 D-5

Bobeck Len F. 86 July 26 E-4
Flag included
Boberski Josephine M. 86 May 27 D-2

Boblitt Verna L. 52 August 16 E-5

Bobowsky Cecilia V. 84 October 1 D-12 Reba
Bochik Frank Jr. 82 August 21 E-5
Flag included
Bochnowksi Frances A. 92 March 14 E-6

Bock Walter Paul 85 March 24 D-6

Bodnar John J. 88 June 12 E-4

Bodnar Michael C. 67 April 2 D-5

Bodnar Jean S. 88 June 6 E-4

Boehmer Grasce
March 4 D-4
Full name Grasce Boehmer Dobson
Boerema Karen
July 25 E-4 Baker
Boesch Otto A. 89 July 13 F-5

Boeskool Colton J. 22 months July 26 E-4

Boessel Fredrick H. Jr. 83 March 19 D-5
Flag included
Boetcher Marvin C. 78 October 17 F-5

Bogaski Morris L. 66 January 1 D-5

Bogdan Mary J. 82 September 11 D-5
Cross included
Bognar Elizabeth 93 April 27 F-4

Bogovich Paul P. Rev.Msgr. 86 June 2 D-5

Bogs Robert Edward Sr. 74 October 3 E-6

Bogucki Lillian "Nana" 89 December 11 F-5

Bohem Oscar T. 62 May 30 E-5
Flag included
Bohlen Isabel M.
February 13 E-5 McWilliams
Bohling Margaret V. 80 January 7 D-2

Bohling Edward Carl "Swede" 90 May 16 E-5

Bojda Henry F. "Hank" 81 January 3 D-5
Flag included
Bokodi Margaret 70 April 11 E-4 Csmereka
Bolch Helen 87 January 21 D-3

Bolde Helen 82 November 16 G-6 Kozicki Full name Helen (Bolde) Ross
Bolen Capitola "Chick" 73 October 29 E-6

Boles Paula
June 20 E-4 Bridges Full name Paula (Taylor) Boles / Cross included
Bolin Franklin Eugene "Squeaky" 70 July 13 F-5

Boling Beulah "Mae" 74 July 23 D-5

Bolkovatz Helen 87 April 30 D-4 Golubic
Bolsega Joseph S. 84 February 23 F-5

Bolvin Sherman Lee 80 October 29 E-6
Flag included
Bombar Carole J. 69 May 28 D-4

Bombardo Kathryn T. 87 June 19 E-5

Bomberger Helen Carr 89 September 24 D-4
Picture included
Bonaguro Helen H. 80 November 10 D-8

Boncela Stanley J. 88 December 2 E-4
Flag included
Bond Marilyn Elaine 68 August 21 E-5 Minch
Bondi Delmo 83 April 14 D-5
Flag included
Bongiovanni Richard Guy 62 February 28 E-4

Bonhama EuGeane 23 November 21 F-5

Bonnema Joseph A. "Bonks" 22 February 23 F-5

Bookhart Joseph M. 82 April 30 D-4
Flag included
Borchardt Robert W. "Bob" 75 March 6 E-5
Flag included
Boren Josephine Marie 75 August 25 D-9 Michael
Borg Gertrude "Gertie" 88 April 28 D-4 Proll
Borger Sadie 77 December 27 G-4
See Sadie Hough-Borger
Borgman Marjorie 90 June 24 D-5

Borlick Paul W. 72 December 13 F-5

Borovich Jovan 'John" 76 January 19 F-5

Borowski Martha 88 March 26 D-4

Borowski Emma 80 July 12 E-4 Skiba
Borowski Helen 83 May 9 E-5 Cmielewski
Borries Pamela S. 43 April 19 E-6 Cogdill
Bortolami Anthony 76 May 22 E-5
Flag included
Bos Jennie 91 September 1 D-12

Bosak Sophie "Gerry" 84 March 13 E-5

Bosak Barbara C. 93 July 30 D-5

Boss Andrew 79 September 16 D-2
Flag included
Botma Dale R. "Stork" 52 February 11 D-2

Botman Angelina Theresa 73 November 27 F-5

Botos Christine J. 88 December 6 F-4 Malachowski
Bots Margaeret V. 88 July 16 D-5

Boudreaux Hayes J. Jr. 76 February 10 D-5
Flag included
Boule Malcolm 76 July 24 E-4

Bova Frank A. 60 May 20 D-2

Bovenkerk Howard P. 82 November 25 E-5

Bovissuto Ralph "Butch" 59 April 8 D-2

Bowater George B. Jr. 67 September 22 D-9

Bowen Betty R. 79 June 1 F-5

Bowen Nathan Matthew 10 May 27 D-2

Bower Agatha M. 71 February 6 E-4

Bowers Eleanor 86 November 14 F-5

Bowgren Jeffrey Scott 31 January 13 D-5

Bowman Josephine
September 14 F-5 Sampognaro
Bowman Ethel B. 94 January 8 D-4

Boxley Fern Lucille 79 February 16 F-4

Boyan Max J. 85 December 7 G-4
Flag included
Boyd Veronica Patricia 73 January 13 D-5

Boyd Orville L. 87 March 8 E-4

Boyd Edna J. 95 September 14 F-5

Boyd Nellie M. 91 April 16 D-5 Dildine
Boyer Stuart W. Sr. 86 September 19 E-5

Boyle Joseph E. 73 December 4 F-4

Bozickovich Sophie
January 10 D-5

Bracken Dorothy E. 92 March 3 D-6

Bracker Sarah Jane 56 August 25 D-9

Bradach Regina Teofila 76 June 17 D-3 Dombrowski
Bradford Eugenie
April 7 D-6

Bradford Dalores A. 79 October 8 E-4

Bradford Terry A. 53 September 5 D-5

Brading Vergil E. 92 May 18 F-4
Flag included
Bradley Patrick T. 59 May 14 D-4
Flag included
Bradley James Patrick 78 May 15 E-5
Flag included
Bradley Isabella Nicole Infant June 3 D-3

Bradney James Scott 46 December 6 F-4

Bradshaw Charles T. 81 June 12 E-4

Bradtke Margaret M. 'Peggy" 77 January 25 E-4 Schoenberger
Bragg Lou 87 May 7 D-5 Shelmadine Full name Lou Powers-Bragg
Bragiel Josephine M. 82 February 3 D-6 Bajda
Bragiel Irene R. 82 September 16 D-2 Grelak
Brandenburg Bethel G. 81 January 4 E-5
Flag included
Brandford Rachel 90 October 10 F-5

Brandon Anna Inez 85 November 20 F-4 Van Orman
Brandys Lottie 87 September 10 D-5 Christoff
Brantley Larry J. "Joe" 38 March 5 D-5

Braviere Joan 71 January 10 D-5

Brawley Jessie A. 50 June 26 E-5

Brayboy Elroy J. 55 December 15 D-8
Flag included
Brayfield Herman 83 March 7 E-5

Breaz Emil 79 October 19 G-5
Flag included
Breeden John O. 53 April 3 E-6

Breisch Hazel E. 85 January 17 D-4 Johnson
Brenton-Klemchuk Helen 80 June 21 E-5 Yacuk
Brett Rose Marie 72 December 28 G-4

Breu Geraldine M. "Geri" 71 December 26 G-6
Praying hands included
Brewer Annetta 83 October 22 E-4 Siget
Brezinski George 85 October 2 F-2

Bridegroom Alice Fern 72 June 17 D-4

Briggs Patricia J.
November 17 D-8

Briggs Patricia J. 80 October 20 D-8

Brill Barbara M. 90 July 22 D-3

Brindley Donald E. 68 December 3 E-4

Brink Lois Jean 76 June 28 E-5 Eenigenburg
Brinkman Madelyn R. 85 March 15 E-5

Briski Leonard C. 77 December 17 E-5

Brislen Cheryl Ann 72 February 24 D-5 Reilly
Britweiser William J. 87 April 28 D-4

Brne Dawn D. 42 November 25 E-5

Broaders Woodrow Sr. 63 May 11 F-4

Brocco Charles Anthony 60 June 22 F-5

Brockman-Heath Lily 80 August 28 E-5 Kmatz
Brockus Dorothy D. 89 August 14 D-4

Brockway Richard A. 72 May 7 D-5
Flag included
Broda Phillip 30 February 17 D-5

Broderick William F. 73 May 21 D-5
Flag included
Brogan Ellen I. "Jackie" 79 February 2 F-5
Full name Ellen I. Yarborough Brogan
Brookhart Joseph M. 82 May 2 D-6
Flag included
Brooks Kathryn L. 56 October 15 E-5

Brooks Ronald E. 63 June 4 D-4

Brosius Monroe W.E. 89 September 11 D-6

Broski Alex 82 January 31 D-5
Alex Brzozowski Broski / Flag included
Browder Roosevelt Sr 68 December 2 E-4

Brown Harold D. Jr. "Buzz" 54 November 9 G-5

Brown Johnie 82 April 28 D-4

Brown Maria E. 44 July 17 E-5 Garibay Cross included
Brown Willie W. 65 March 11 D-2

Brown Gertrude E. "Tudy" 88 April 30 D-4 Schmueser
Brown Donald G. 74 December 31 E-5

Brown Tina Marie 42 September 15 D-8 Whitt
Brown Fae E. 84 January 11 E-5 Thon
Brown Geraldine R. 70 January 9 D-5 Raab
Brown Jimmie L. "Plank" 46 July 26 E-4

Brown Hugh Hodges 94 March 28 E-6

Brown Corrine 37 August 15 D-5 Keene
Brown Vienna R. 64 July 10 E-6 Bennett
Brown Cathy L. "Cat" 54 July 25 E-4

Brown Althea Joyce "Josin" 45 September 14 F-5

Brown John S.
April 11 E-4

Brown Clarence John "Brownie" 81 June 29 F-5
Flag included
Brown Malcom F. "Mac" 68 April 27 F-4
Flag and Picture included
Brown Sally J. 76 September 15 D-10

Brown Herbert 65 January 22 D-2

Brown Wayman H. 69 July 26 E-4
Flag included
Brown Marie Antoinette
January 12 F-5
Full name Marie Antoinette Carr Brown
Brown Margaret 73 January 5 F-5

Brown Vincent L. 49 May 11 F-4

Brown Michael L. Jr. 18 September 23 D-2

Browning Mary E. 80 October 22 E-4

Browning Betty L. 70 April 17 E-4

Brozynski Stanley A. 88 July 29 D-4
Flag included
Bruce Norma Jean 66 February 16 F-4

Bruckman Edna Marie 82 December 10 E-4 Angle
Bruesch John Fredrick 55 August 14 D-4

Bruich Nicholas "Blackie" 80 November 2 E-4
Flag and Picture included
Bruns Richard J. "Sonny" 72 March 29 E-5

Brunt Catherine Jane 87 September 9 D-3 O'Brien
Brvenik Mildred A. "Millie" 84 February 26 D-5

Bryant Curtis D. 55 July 14 D-9

Brzenzinski Marlene D. 64 February 6 E-4

Brzgalski Esther V. 86 October 13 D-8

Brzozowski Alex 82 January 31 D-5
Full name Alex Brzozowski Broski Flag included
Bubalo Lois M. 94 September 4 E-4 Patrick
Buchanan Glenn C. 102 February 5 D-4

Buchanan Hildreth 93 April 17 E-5 Summers Full name Hildreth Buchanan Jeffries
Bucholz Douglas Sr.
July 19 E-4

Buck Alice 54 January 2 D-3

Buckler Earl J. 80 July 7 D-9

Buckley Edna Mae
December 19 F-5

Buckley Ethel R. "Ma" 87 February 5 D-4 Jingling
Buckley Mary Jane 77 July 1 D-4 Kowalczyk
Buckmaster Noah Infant November 30 G-5

Buckmaster Daniel Fred 90 March 3 D-6

Buckmaster Noah Steven Infant December 8 D-8

Buda Frank Joseph "Joe" 19 August 22 E-5

Budrick Mary 91 August 12 D-2

Buha Rade 27 September 24 D-5

Buick Mary Lou 59 December 9 E-2 Larkin
Buksar Lorraine M. 73 September 20 E-5 Golubiewski
Bukur Richard M. 65 August 15 D-5

Bulla Mathew Raymond 16 July 10 E-5

Bullock Carolyn V. 64 May 7 D-5 Lee
Bultema Herman P. 89 October 10 F-5

Bulza John Jr "Uncle Johnny" 74 July 8 D-3

Bunting Kemp
January 3 D-5

Burbage Barbara C. 74 March 8 E-4

Burbee Donald W. 67 September 1 D-12

Burbee Judith B. 67 September 1 D-12 Hansen
Burch Andrew R. 85 February 25 D-2
Flag included
Burchett Laura M. 80 July 16 D-5

Burd Robert J. 82 July 19 E-5
Flag included
Burda Esther 72 November 25 E-5 Burda Full name Esther Januszewski (Burda)
Burda Ursula A. "Daisy" 84 April 15 E-5 Ulaszek
Burger William J. 62 December 1 D-9

Burgess Marie J. 60 August 11 D-10 Summer
Burk Robert E. 68 September 24 D-5

Burkat James 48 October 25 E-4

Burke Hazel 92 May 16 E-5

Burke Mary P. 96 September 22 D-9

Burke Joseph Michael 48 March 10 D-5

Burke Richard C. 58 October 5 G-5

Burkland Robert Andrew "Bob" 80 September 8 D-8

Burks Phillip Sr. 47 March 8 E-4

Burnett Marie 90 August 7 D-5 Hutchens Full name Marie Whitaker Burnett
Burns August "Augie" V. 68 December 11 F-5

Burns William G. 85 March 30 F-4

Burns Curtis 63 July 6 F-5

Burns Eugene E. 77 November 6 F-5

Burns Charles B. 67 April 7 D-6

Burns Vernice I. 73 June 4 D-5

Burress Gladys G. 95 June 25 D-5
Full name Gladys G. Burress (Hubinger-Archer)
Bursac Eli 78 June 21 E-5

Burt Rosemary A. 72 May 16 E-5

Burton Hazel M. 101 January 7 D-2

Burtorac Vincent T. Sr. 89 November 2 E-5

Busching Audrey Lea 74 January 1 D-5

Bush Janice J. 100 March 2 F-5

Busse Marie E. 70 September 22 D-9

Butryman Raymond Alex 80 April 22 D-3

Buzalas Mary Evellyn 81 July 21 D-9
Picture included
Buzea Earl L. 78 July 16 D-5
Flag included
Buzinski Jenie 89 July 29 D-4 CzerkAs
Buzinski Ray J. 78 August 24 F-5
Flag included
Byers Susannah A. 69 September 19 E-5

Bykowicz Karen J. 49 August 4 D-8

Byrum Rita 52 August 16 E-5 Holmes Full name Rita Moore Byrum
Byrum David A. 46 October 31 G-5

Bzibziak SR. Rose Therese O.S.F. ( SR. M. Asteria) 87 November 13 F-5

Caballero Blas
December 26 G-6

Cadle Juanita 87 February 8 F-1

Caffarini Matthew R. 2 months November 9 G-5

Cagle Maureen K. 60 February 22 E-5 Eddy
Cain John D. 41 December 19 F-5

Cain Jack Lee 55 February 7 E-5

Calderon Concepcion 95 January 15 D-5

Caldwell Myrtle Evelyn 73 December 21 G-5 Schoolcraft
Caldwell Lois J. 68 November 25 E-5

Caldwell Clifford Lee Sr "Blackie" 76 July 23 D-5
Flag included
Caldwell Sophia E. 83 January 30 D-4

Caldwell Helen B. 76 September 16 D-2

Calgaro Delmar G.
March 7 E-5

Callahan Shannnon Michael 25 May 12 D-6

Camarda Rose M. 80 February 4 D-2 Frangione
Camarillo Jose 91 October 18 F-5

Cambe Alvin 80 December 16 E-4

Campbell James F. 64 June 20 E-4

Campbell Jerry B. 69 June 9 D-8

Campbell Angela 33 December 5 G-4
Full name Angela Espinoza-Campbell
Canary Bernard Y. 85 February 11 D-3

Canner Rose 97 September 1 D-12

Cantelope Donna Marie 68 November 4 E-3

Cantrell Betty C. 72 November 5 E-4 Roberts
Canzoneri Daniel Anthony 35 October 14 E-2

Cap John J. 87 April 24 E-5
Picture included
Carcamo Isaias 41 February 17 D-5

Cardell Erin P. 62 September 24 D-5

Cardin Roland "Red" 67 June 21 E-5

Carey Donna Lee 52 March 21 E-5

Carey Anna M. 89 December 7 G-4

Carley James R. "Jim' 82 March 29 E-5

Carley Elsie 76 May 17 E-5

Carlson Lillian 94 February 10 D-5

Carlson Lorraine 83 June 29 F-5

Carlson Mary 90 February 21 E-5 Sissel
Carlson Florence M. 91 December 15 D-8

Carlson Clarence L. "Budd" 81 October 16 F-5
Flag included
Carlyle Ella 94 February 19 D-4 Hetzer Full name Ella Carlyle Spellman
Carpemter Neil 71 October 1 D-12

Carpenter Leo M. 83 March 7 E-5
Flag included
Carpenter Marie C. 89 November 21 F-5

Carpenter Judith Ann 58 September 24 D-5 Stiller
Carr Roberta J. 75 August 19 D-2

Carr Marie Antoinette
January 12 F-5
Full name Marie Antoinette Carr Brown
Carr Donald Duane 74 June 7 E-6

Carr Thomas Edward 67 March 1 F-1

Carr Anna Grace "Anne" 82 March 11 D-4
Full name Anna Grace (Carr) Mazure
Carr Edna E. 91 February 17 D-5

Carr Betty J. 72 July 18 E-5 Volkman
Carrabine Dolores 71 December 22 D-5 Ogrin
Carranza Maria De Zavala "Tita" 87 June 3 D-3
Full name Maria De Zavala Carranza
Carrasco John F. 37 September 14 F-5

Carrell Betty L. 74 December 14 G-8

Carroll William F. 80 March 10 D-5
Flag included
Carroll Edward H. Sr 74 January 23 D-4

Carrubba Lorraine 78 August 23 E-5
Lorraine (Swirtz) Carruba
Carson Delores A. 81 May 24 E-5

Carson Phyllis T. 98 December 20 F-4

Carter Charles Wayne 62 December 24 E-5

Carter Stanley 70 February 8 F-1

Carter Ann 91 June 30 D-9
Full name Ann (Carter) Freeman
Carter John Ross 47 September 4 E-4

Carter Marguerite 77 January 25 E-4

Carter Floyd A. 82 November 26 E-4
Flag and Masonic emblem
Casiano David 51 December 11 F-5

Cass Helen 88 May 16 E-7 Parke
Cassiday Jack 80 May 8 E-5

Cassidy Phillip L. 62 June 13 E-5

Castagna Paul 71 March 12 D-5

Castaneda Jonathon 22 March 26 D-4

Castellanos Richard J. "Rick" 61 October 24 G-4

Castellanos Frances 53 February 25 D-2

Castillo Mateeo T. Sr. 71 July 31 E-5

Castillo Julian F. "Charro" 78 October 13 D-8
Flag included
Castor Frank 88 September 1 D-12

Castro Candida 75 November 1 E-5 Diaz
Cathcart Vera Opal 84 April 11 E-4

Cattoni Raymond "Cat" 77 February 20 E-5
Flag included
Cattoni Theodore J. 84 May 16 E-5
Flag included
Caudill Patricia A. 64 September 5 D-5

Cauley Glendon Thomas 'Bumps" 50 October 2 F-2

Cavinder Elberta M. "Peaches" 92 October 23 F-5 Schussler
Ceballo Roberto 71 May 29 E-5

Ceko Nikola 80 September 23 D-2

Cerino Hazel L. 81 January 6 D-4

Cermak Edward J. Jr. 57 April 2 D-5

Chajmik Joseph B. 68 February 14 E-4
Flag included
Chakonas Christina R. 17 July 9 D-5

Chakos Elma A. 76 January 20 D-5

Chalos Jeanne Evelyn
January 25 E-4

Chamorro Evelyn 40 March 25 D-4

Champion Thelma Bynum 78 July 24 E-4

Chanall Hazel L. 87 July 14 D-9

Chandler Kathryn 87 August 2 E-4

Chandler Judith A. 49 January 12 F-5

Chapman Walter "Clark" 92 May 15 E-5

Chappelle Theresa K. 88 July 22 D-4 Kanya
Chappini Joseph A. 83 March 13 E-5
Flag included
Chartrand Shirley A. 78 September 18 E-5 O'Brien
Chasko John Sr. 82 August 20 D-4
Flag included
Chatfield Dorothy Mae 71 August 9 E-5
Cross included
Chavez Alvino 79 February 12 D-4

Chavez Florence 85 July 4 E-4

Chavka John
September 9 D-4

Cheek Donald A. 73 August 4 D-8

Cheek Carlos Infant May 23 E-4

Cheeseman Robert W. Jr. 64 April 11 E-4

Cheever Ralph A. 79 April 11 E-4

Cheney Clarence Jr. "Paul" 72 April 5 E-6

Chengary Joseph 96 February 25 D-3

Chepregi Moses 78 June 26 E-5

Cherbak Victor 59 September 4 E-4

Cherven Mary 94 May 31 E-6 Mello
Chiabai Albert T. 88 October 22 E-4
Flag included
Chidester DeLorn L."Chet" 73 February 12 D-4

Chigas John M. "Jack" 58 May 9 E-5

Chigas John Sr. 90 June 20 E-4

Childs Evellyn Hilma 86 June 27 E-5

Chisek Edward C. 48 November 2 E-4

Chmielek Helen 87 January 21 D-3 Pokraka
Chmura Richard (Little Brother) 44 April 28 D-4

Chornack Helen 90 September 15 D-8

Choucalas Kaliope 88 March 10 D-5

Chovan Andrew Jr. 84 August 23 E-5
Flag included
Christ Elias W. "Louis" 71 June 12 E-5
Flag included
Christensen Bertha 90 January 18 E-6 DeHaan
Christensen Caroline G. 94 January 30 D-4 Kintzele
Christensen Lucille Ruth 90 January 6 D-4

Christenson Roland L. 86 November 5 E-5

Christenson Harry M. Jr. "J.R." 67 August 1 E-5

Christian Nora M. 93 July 21 D-9

Christiansen Mary 90 April 5 E-6 Oresik Full name Mary Czarny-Christiansen
Christodoulou Nick 67 March 13 E-5

Christoph Kay 72 December 3 E-4

Christy Alice R. 80 September 30 D-14

Christy James David 67 March 15 E-5

Chrzanowski Stanley J. 71 April 2 D-5

Chudy Robert E. 41 August 17 F-4

Chudy Chester 87 October 20 D-8

Chuich Mary Lee 67 January 16 D-5

Chumbley Patricia Mae 54 July 28 D-9 Van Der Weide
Chy Michael R. Jr. 60 October 8 E-4

Chynoweth Helen 90 November 7 G-5

Cicero Nancy 91 September 16 D-2 Merlo
Cicero Carl Joseph 57 August 16 E-5
Flag included
Cichocki Edward C. 76 October 10 F-5

Cichocki Eugene M. "Sonny" 75 March 20 E-4
Flag included
Cichy Alex 80 August 9 E-5

Ciciora Richard J. 43 October 11 F-4

Cidylo Jerry 88 August 26 D-3
Flag included
Ciesielski Estelle T. 87 December 11 F-5

Ciesielski-Kozlowski Mary 94 March 31 E-4

Ciesla Emelia R.
March 3 D-6 Virva
Cieszkiewicz Mitchell S. 72 March 10 D-5

Ciez Marianne V.
June 11 D-4 Dybell Flag included
Cimaroli Margaret Mary 79 February 7 E-5 Fata
Cimesa Daniel 59 April 17 E-4
Flag included
Cioe Everisto 87 October 30 F-4
Flag included
Ciucki Michael A. 50 November 26 E-4

Clancy Anton G. 39 March 6 E-5

Clark Juliana Josephine 92 June 1 F-5

Clark Verda G. 76 February 19 D-3 Moye Picture included
Clark Jacob Tyler 5 months January 3 D-5

Clark Randle 79 April 7 D-6
Flag included
Clarke Marie K. 77 May 29 E-5

Clay Donald R. 60 October 10 F-5

Claybough Constance V. 50 September 25 E-5

Claypool Martha Grace 98 June 18 D-6 Calhoun Full name Martha Grace Claypool Marti
Clayton Harvey W. 83 January 26 F-4
Flag included
Cleavenger William D. 86 February 14 E-4

Cleavey Winston A. 87 March 20 E-4

Clemans Earnest Jr. 62 December 25 C-5

Clemens David Sr. 59 December 18 F-5

Clement Judge James L. 74 August 16 E-5
Flag included
Clementina Perez 80 March 5 D-5
Picture included
Clifford Kathryn A. 62 July 29 D-4

Clifford Danice 74 May 26 D-6 Baltich
Clifford Mary Audrey 96 November 7 G-5

Cline Mildred J. 100 June 25 D-5 Rutledge
Clipka Mike 75 March 1 F-1
Flag included
Clippinger Marie G. 89 January 31 D-5

Cloghessy Eileen M. 83 February 5 D-4 Ryan
Clouse Charles M. 88 July 26 E-5

Clouser Sarah 82 September 22 D-9

Clow Laura J. 86 March 8 E-5

Cloyd Jennie H. 79 August 20 E-5

Cluck Marion Louise 85 June 15 F-5

Cobb Willie Lee 78 January 14 D-4

Cobb James "Red" 74 June 23 D-10

Coburn Joan T. 76 March 8 E-5

Cochran Marjorie H. 79 November 13 F-5 Martin
Coda Marilyn D. 72 June 10 D-2 Bresland
Coffman Ora Bell 93 January 5 F-5

Coffman Eloise H. "Lois" 87 June 17 D-4 Hermansen
Cogswell Arhur Hale 70 Decmeber 6 F-4

Cohen James B. 53 March 24 D-6

Coin Marvin Evans 65 April 29 D-2

Coker Ralph Robert 67 March 4 D-4

Cole Tommie Donte 22 April 10 E-5
Cross included
Cole Raymond L. 62 September 23 D-3
Flag included
Cole Donald D. 76 October 31 G-6
Flag included
Cole Agnes Christina 88 June 20 E-4 Jensen
Cole Mildred H. 88 February 11 D-3

Cole John Earl 96 January 26 F-4

Cole Doris C.
November 20 F-4 Horst
Coley Dorothy E. 77 March 14 E-6

Colley Nicole 'Nikki" 26 August 14 D-4

Collier Estelle 82 April 19 E-5 Wilson Full name Estelle (Sims) Collier
Collins William "Mice" 39 October 2 F-4

Collins Arthur T. Jr. 66 June 16 D-8

Collins William J. 79 April 18 E-5

Collins Marjorie
December 15 D-9 Petersen
Collins Rozella 86 February 20 E-5 McMahon
Collins Lynn A. 50 July 11 E-5

Collins Harley George Sr.
September 3 D-4

Collins James L. 67 November 22 E-4

Collins Tom L. 63 April 8 D-3

Colon Juanita 76 October 22 E-4

Colon Norma I. 49 October 14 E-2

Colosimo Fred A.
November 21 F-5 Horst
Colwell Anne L. 81 May 12 D-6 Combs
Combs Jerry D. 60 August 12 D-2

Comer Michael "Bean" 54 October 8 E-4

Comiskey Thomas W.
April 4 E-5
Flag included
Companik Thomas L. 65 October 31 G-6

Compass Edith V. 86 November 30 G-5

Compston Steven L. 40 November 24 D-11

Comstock Kennedy W. 84 January 21 D-3

Conboy George L. "Pappy" 92 June 29 F-5

Condes George D. 84 June 28 E-5
Flag included
Condes Riley Anne Julianna Infant October 20 D-8
Infant Twins
Condes Samuel Mark Infant October 20 D-8
Infant Twins
Condeux Elizabeth Mary
January 12 F-5 Banfy Full name Elizabeth Mary Condeux (Orha)
Condo Marvin D.
May 12 D-6
Flag included
Conger Mary Josephine
August 2 E-4 Whistler
Conley Michael F. 85 December 27 G-4

Conn Mildred I. "Millie" 70 February 17 D-5 Hunt
Connelly Helen A. 93 January 18 E-6

Conner Dean L. 69 May 19 D-8
Flag included
Connolly Patrick J. (Father) 60 December 31 E-5
Picture included
Connors Charles P. 56 October 1 D-12
Picture included
Connors Valerie J. 59 November 10 D-9

Connors Gladys June
June 21 E-5

Conrad Shelley 25 March 11 D-3 Garner
Conway Willard A. Sr. 82 February 25 D-3

Cook Charles "Gene" 73 November 5 E-4

Cook Melissa M. "Mo" 29 March 14 E-6

Cook Robert 81 June 20 E-4

Cook Vanessa Katreen 49 March 28 E-6 Spann
Cook Clint Allan 52 November 8 E-4

Cooley Christopher K. "Chris" 29 November 15 E-4

Coolman-Sturtevant Florence Eveyln 86 April 20 F-6 Whisnand Full name Florence Evelyn Coolman-Sturtevant
Cooper Jeremy A. 21 June 2 D-5

Cooper Lucille 92 August 20 E-5

Cooper Kenneth W. 88 October 19 G-5

Cooper Rettia F. 77 February 9 F-4 Fritz
Cooper Martha M. 66 February 26 D-5

Cooskey-Wilson Joan L. 59 March 31 E-4

Coots Rolley P. 45 April 10 E-5

Copley Dorothy E. 48 March 3 D-6

Coppinger Lonnie Dale Sr. "Shorty" 65 June 26 E-5.

Coram Charles E. 71 August 14 D-4
Flag included
Corbeille Dorothy M. 77 February 26 D-5 Webdell
Corbett Robert Louis "Bob" 64 February 24 D-5

Corbett Henry M. 93 May 23 E-4

Corbin Morton 74 July 21 D-9

Corder David John 21 January 20 D-5

Cordilla Jani Nicole
January 17 D-4

Corduneanu Ella A. 77 November 28 C-5

Corey Donald 94 February 16 F-5

Coria Margarita 85 December 4 F-4

Corle Dwight Schubert 73 October 3 E-6

Corman Ruth M. 72 November 2 E-5

Cormican Michael A. "Big Mike" 71 September 28 F-5
Flag included
Corning Raymond Boyd 73 July 29 D-4
Picture included
Corns Joseph D. 45 January 11 E-5

Corpus Abraham F. "Abe" 50 November 13 F-5

Corter Mildred Marie 89 September 5 D-5

Corujo Evaristo Cruz 83 May 26 D-6

Corwin Carol Lynne 65 December 1 D-9

Costello William M. 70 August 18 D-9

Costin Maribel C. 83 September 10 D-5

Cotter Virginia Beck 80 January 9 D-5

Cotterman Sherman W.
February 11 D-3

Coughlin Nancy 55 September 28 F-5 Dwyer
Coundiff Helena L. 88 December 6 F-4

Counts Billy 66 June 8 F-4

Courier Marie E. 87 October 19 G-4

Covert Julia 82 February 19 D-3 Evanoff
Cowsert Mary A. 67 January 6 D-5

Cox Kevin P. 47 March 12 D-5

Cox Virginia L. 59 March 19 D-5

Coyle Ann R. "Onie"
April 10 E-5 Ziller
Craft Edsel "Ed" 76 September 27 F-1
Flag included
Craig Lillian Mae 90 January 23 D-4 Pool
Crain John R. 83 May 22 E-5
Flag included
Cramer Josephine D.
January 12 F-5

Crane Marian 64 July 16 D-5

Crane Gerald L. Sr. "Jerry"
October 21 E-3
Flag included
Crawford John H. 41 April 11 E-4

Crawford Emma K. 79 February 24 D-6

Crawford Charmaine 69 November 24 D-11

Crawford Lynn H. 95 April 26 E-4

Creekbaum Rocky A. 57 April 11 E-4

Creekmore John H. 85 December 10 E-4

Cremeens Lytle A. 80 April 7 D-6

Cresap Helena "Cookie" 64 January 28 D-4

Creviston Norma 82 May 4 F-5

Crilley Monte J. 76 February 9 F-5
Flag included
Crise Helen 87 June 23 D-10
Werts
Crites Lois June 77 March 22 E-4

Crnkovich Kenneth 44 November 27 F-5

Crnkovich Anthony 66 September 23 D-3

Crnogorac Elizabeth "Betty" 79 May 25 F-4

Crnovich Helen 78 March 7 E-5 Lemaich
Crocker Muriel G. "Toni" 87 November 2 E-5

Croft William E. 83 March 27 E-5

Croll Warren H. 86 November 10 D-9
Flag included
Crooks Jeffrey A. 45 September 8 D-8

Crossley Alice M. 78 January 21 D-3

Crouse Frances D. "Dewdrop" 81 May 15 E-5

Crowe Earl 83 December 11 F-5
Flag included
Crowel Erma W. 90 November 25 E-5

Crowley Lester E. 71 October 8 E-4

Crownover William Robert "Billy" 49 August 13 D-5

Cruikshank Joseph E. 94 October 27 D-8

Crumpley Emma 81 March 3 D-6 Mac Pherson Full name Emma Crumpley (Mac Pherson)
Cruz Evaristo 83 May 25 F-4

Cruz Raymond A. 52 February 16 F-5
Flag included
Cubalchini Ann 84 December 29 D-5 Marchioretto
Cubberley David 67 July 6 F-5
Masonic emblem included
Cuklin Marjeanne 62 May 4 F-5

Cummins Marvin Lee 52 July 6 F-5
Flag included
Cummins Bernice 88 July 24 E-4

Cumpston Catherine V. 86 November 25 E-5

Cunningham Dennis K. 62 July 26 E-5

Cunningham Herbert J. 61 February 22 E-5
Flag included
Cunningham Mary A. 87 November 8 E-4

Cuppett Wayne W. 84 September 12 D-4
Flag included
Curran Cynthia "Cindi" 48 December 3 E-4

Currier Cosmo C. 65 March 31 E-4

Curry Robert Eugene 76 March 12 D-5

Cusumano Michael J. 84 March 7 E-5

Cutean Mary D. 87 July 26 E-5

Cutler Stephen Anthony
August 11 D-10

Cwiklinski Genevieve A. "Jean" 80 August 26 D-3 Jurek
Cygal Alfred A. 80 August 23 E-5
Flag included
Cyrnek John P. 82 December 9 E-2
Flag included
Czaja Clemens "Clem" 82 September 19 E-5
Flag included
Czapla Joseph "Joey" 44 May 25 F-5

Czarny-Christiansen Mary 90 April 5 E-6 Oresik
Czechanski Ann 83 March 19 D-5

Czekaj Michael Jr 61 January 4 E-5

Czerwinski Steve Sr. 88 September 22 D-9

Dabney Angela Y. 31 October 1 D-12
Cross included
Daege Stephanie 84 March 30 F-4

Dahlin Charles L. 75 August 3 F-5
Picture included
Dahlkamp Donald 64 July 31 E-5

Dahlquist Agnes R. 80 June 4 D-5

Dailey Margaret 72 June 27 E-4

Dailey Raymond P. 62 September 16 D-2

Dailey Delphine Theresa 92 November 2 E-5

Dalton Jerome Phillip Sr. 77 February 2 F-5

Daly Grace R. 86 May 4 F-5

Daly Mark J. 59 September 28 F-5

Daly Daniel T. 76 October 30 F-4

Daly Jennifer Ann 30 April 28 D-5

Daly Elizabeth L. 90 September 25 E-5

Dance Arthur Avery 89 November 23 G-4

Dancey Helen E. 90 July 15 D-3

Dandrea John 72 August 18 D-9

Danielides Nicolaos C. 69 May 19 D-8

Daniels Harold 86 January 27 D-5

Daniels William "Bill" 60 December 17 E-5

D'Apice William A. 79 January 3 D-5

Darling Allen Richard 49 July 25 E-4

Darling Edith Marian 96 December 1 D-9

Darrah Mary Ruth 94 March 24 D-7 McCarty Full name Mary Ruth Darrah Stafford
Dartz Edward Charles Sr. 87 April 23 D-4

Das Vinay K. 53 September 12 D-5

Das Manorama 60 November 23 G-4

Das Arabinda M.D. 73 December 11 F-5

Datskow Helen M. 81 June 12 E-5 Gasperson
Daugherty Evelyn E. 88 August 19 D-2

Daugherty Samuel 66 May 24 E-5

Daumer Anda 87 July 22 D-4

Daumer Bess V. 74 February 16 F-5

Davenport Margaret B. 75 March 21 E-5

David Merrie 87 February 17 D-5

Davidson Chester Arthur
July 16 D-5

Davidson Joan 51 October 12 G-4 Szutenbach
Davies Carrie K. 88 June 6 E-4 Wyatt
Davis Sharon 47 August 17 F-4

Davis Ruth C. "Lady" 77 November 24 D-11

Davis John R. 73 September 4 E-5

Davis David O. 45 February 21 E-5

Davis Elois
February 10 D-5

Davis Etta Belle 88 May 16 E-5

Davis William D. "Tip" 52 June 26 E-5

Davis Lillian M. 63 May 16 E-5

Davis William Albert Jr. 70 September 16 D-2
Flag included
Davis Bruce M.
June 3 D-3

Davis Herbert E. 77 December 7 G-5

Davis Frank Sr. 84 April 16 D-5

Davis Donald Sr. "D.J."
November 26 E-4
Masonic emblem
Davis Janet Marie (May) 76 September 24 D-5

Davis Matthew Jr. 78 January 8 D-4

Davis Richard L. 66 January 25 E-4

Davis Lucile A. 81 December 27 G-4

Davis Carl K. 66 December 28 G-4

Davis Mattie Bell 78 May 19 D-8

Davis Lois Mae 77 June 16 D-9

Davis Carla J. 73 July 3 E-5
Full name Carla J. Lahm Davis
Davis Jacquelyn P. "Jackie" 71 November 19 E-5

Dawson Rose K. 91 July 16 D-5

De Angelo Hannah Renee 15 days May 16 E-6

De Luna Maria R. 55 April 5 E-6

de Rodriguez Guadalupe E. 77 September 22 D-11

Dean Agnes F. 85 June 3 D-3

Deantes Rebeca 79 January 4 E-5

Deardorff Clarence H. 84 December 22 D-5

Dearduff Hilda M. 87 June 28 E-5

Deardurff Joe Dean 59 November 7 G-5

Deaver J. Bruce
March 25 D-4

DeBartolo Josephine 89 March 31 E-4 Dobzenski-Dobry
DeBoer Etta F. 95 January 17 D-5 Hanenburg
DeBok Peternel 97 December 7 G-5 VanBeek
DeBold Gertrude M. 70 November 7 G-5

DeBonis Isabella
September 8 D-8 Fabiani
Dec Patricia J. 74 October 30 F-4 Glavin
DeCamp Robert B. Sr. 81 March 21 E-5

DeChantal Margaret 81 November 17 D-8 Sejna
DeChantal M. DeChantal Sr. OSF 87 July 24 E-6

Decker Brian William
June 21 E-5

Decker Jeffrey B. 45 July 7 D-9

Decker Beverly Nadine
November 25 E-5

Dedloff Lorma Eva 93 February 6 E-4

Deem Herman H. 71 April 25 E-5

DeFilippo Victor John 62 December 6 F-4
Flag included
Degnan James "Jim" 75 June 28 E-6
Flag included
DeGroate William J. 74 September 26 E-5

Degroot William E. 69 December 22 D-5

DeHaven Samuel Howard "Diz" 85 February 1 E-6

DeHaven Laura M. 76 February 14 E-5
Full name Laura M. (DeHaven) Moser
DeHoyos Antonio 78 August 30 E-5

Deiotte Louis J. 69 December 12 G-6

DeJesus Encarnacion "Chonsita" 73 March 11 D-3

DeJesus Miguel Angel Jr.
September 22 D-9
Cross included
Del Castillo Frances 88 January 6 D-5 Zaitz
Del Rio Helen F. 70 September 18 D-4 Ness Picture Included
Delahunty Carl E. 70 January 17 D-5
Flag included
Delancy Norbert William 70 September 25 E-5
Flag included
DeLaney Barbara J. 71 June 24 D-5 Dado Full name Barbara J. DeLaney Lowe
DeLay Clyde E. 85 November 17 D-8
Flag included
Delgado Michael 45 June 16 D-9
Cross included
DeLiberty Mary P. 83 July 16
July 16
D-5

Delich Joseph 53 June 8 F-4

Delmerico John E. 77 April 17 E-4
Flag included
Delzer Myrtle E. 87 April 15 E-6

DeMaria Mary 72 May 29 E-5

DeMars Effie R. 73 March 21 E-5

Demboski Janette 84 January 31 D-5 Parrish
DeMik Jean M. 78 April 14 D-5

Demko Dorothy Irene 82 January 28 D-4 Lalich
Demko Odielle J.
June 9 D-8

Demkowicz Chester J. 79 March 24 D-6
Flag included
Demmon Alma L. 73 May 9 E-5

Demo Elizabeth 92 April 28 D-7 Bahus Full name Elizabeth (Demo) Tracy
Demski Stella C. "Aunt Stella" 93 August 8 E-5

Denger Robert G.
June 28 E-6
Flag included
Denning Sam 84 October 15 E-5 Demitroulas
Dennis Jesrue 84 August 20 E-5

Dennis Kathryn B. 90 July 2 D-5

Dennison Hardin 76 July 14 D-9
Flag included
Denton Theodore W. 69 September 5 D-5
Cross included
Denton Viron L. 84 June 10 D-2

Denton Sylvia D. 43 December 9 E-2

Depa Helen A. 89 September 24 D-5

DePaoli Eugene "Jim" 80 October 12 G-4

Depczynski Mary 74 August 8 E-5 Owczrzak Angel included
Depine Audrey L. 82 April 29 D-3 Danford
DePriest Sherry 44 December 10 E-4 Sexton Picture included
DeReamer Marion R. 76 April 11 E-4

Derek Joan 73 June 4 D-5

Derjan Ernest S. "Ernie" 73 March 22 E-4

Dermody Robert John 49 December 30 E-2

DeRolf Mary M. 78 February 16 F-5 Emery
DeRolf Nola J. 74 April 6 F-4 Hilderbrandt
Derr Kathleen R. 41 October 25 E-4

Deruosi Joseph "Boston Joe" 86 February 20 E-5

Desmond John H. 67 September 13 E-6
Flag included
Detmer Letha 80 August 9 E-6

Detterline Juanita L. 79 January 21 D-3 Carlson
Dettman LeRoy W. 83 May 1 E-4

Deutsch Margaret A. "Peggie" 63 June 8 F-5 Gentry
Deutsch Eva 79 April 14 D-5 Matovina
Devine Rita E. 85 April 1 D-4 Shotwell
Devine Mary Ann Francis 50 June 6 E-4
Cross included
DeVries Wilma A. 72 October 11 F-5

DeVries Randall J. (Dutch) 53 July 11 E-5

DeVries Fredrik 77 March 1 F-1

DeVries James E. 79 July 27 F-5

DeVries Milton P. 85 March 27 E-5

DeWitt Lynn Owen 64 January 7 D-2
Flag included
Dexter Eli W. 79 May 31 E-6
Flag included
DeYoung Robert "Bob" 75 December 5 G-4
Flag included
DeYoung Marian E. 83 March 26 D-4 Tilstra
Deyoung Nicole Morgan Infant September 15 D-8

Deyoung Ellen I.
January 27 D-5 Verduin
DeYoung Sylvia J. 52 September 4 E-5

DeYoung Robert E. Jr. 44 October 7 E-4

Di Fiori Antoinette M.
February 14 E-4

Diatzki John D. 71 December 4 F-4
Cross included
Dibkey Ilene M. 79 March 12 D-5

Dick Jack Jr. 46 June 19 E-5

Dickerson Charles R. 81 March 12 D-5
Flag included
Dickeson Patricia l. 65 March 7 E-5

Dickey William H. 74 February 3 D-6

Dickson Alfred Wayne 59 October 8 E-4

Diehl Doyne
June 21 E-5

Dietrich Arthur W.Jr. 74 July 30 D-5
Flag included
Dietrich Robert "Bob"
December 9 E-2

DiFiore John 68 April 18 E-5
Flag included
Diggs Elizabeth 66 August 16 E-5

Dillenbeck Donald G. 71 May 13 D-2
Flag included
Dilling Mary Grace 97 August 25 D-9

Dillman Michalina 63 September 29 D-9 Nowakowska
Dillman Jack E. Sr. 72 February 21 E-5

Dillon Frances 72 June 29 F-5

Dillon Iela A. 93 March 27 E-5 Emory
DiMarco Mary A. 78 May 25 F-4 Glavurtich
DiMichele Edward A. 66 December 4 F-4

Dimos John 65 September 25 E-5

Dittrich Peter 50 June 12 E-5

Dittrich Betty L. 73 June 27 E-5

Dix George U. 88 September 23 D-3

Dix Andrew (Tom) 56 August 15 D-5

Dix Elizabeth 47 October 23 F-5

Dixon Jack J. "John" 87 November 1 E-5
Flag included
Djukich Slavko 73 January 18 E-6

Djurich Elizabeth "Liz" 70 June 2 D-5

Dlugokecki Michael L. "Dugo" 52 December 15 D-9

D'Mura Joseph 82 March 26 D-4

Dobbins Ola M. 64 January 12 F-5

Dobrolecki Evelyn J. 85 December 24 E-6 Manista Full name Evelyn J. Servin (Dobrolecki)
Dobrowolski Irene 80 October 5 G-5 Germak
Dobrzeniecki Josephine 87 November 28 C-5 Grzesiak
Dobson Raymond K. Sr. 88 December 13 F-5
Flag included
Dobson Grasce 95 March 4 D-4
Full name Grasce Boehmer Dobson
Dockins Linda L. 51 October 1 D-12

Dodd Alice E.
April 25 E-5

Dodds Beatrice M. 98 December 12 G-6

Doeing Mary 92 May 26 D-6

Doeing Duane Evan 38 September 10 D-6

Doidge Russell 82 March 26 D-4

Doktysz Michael J. 54 August 6 D-5

Doland Lottie 95 August 24 F-5

Dolfin Alma 90 April 10 E-5

Doll Ardath S. 88 April 9 D-5

Doll Frank 88 October 16 F-5
Flag included
Domasica Mary Lou 73 August 22 E-5 Hoggatt
Dombrowski John James 48 April 14 D-5

Dominguez Edward 47 November 15 E-4

Dominick John 83 November 2 G-5

Domonkos Eugene A. 69 March 12 D-5

Dompke Marjorie 81 December 13 F-5 Gies
Doms Charlotte Viola 41 November 9 G-5

Dongu Mario Vincent 68 October 27 D-8
Flag included
Donnelly John L. 35 November 29 F-3

Donovan William H. Dr. 78 January 20 D-5

Donovsky Delores M. 76 July 12 E-4 Lukowski
Dooge Gerard C. Jr. 81 April 26 E-4
Flag included
Dooley Evelyn L. 61 March 13 E-6

Doolin Arthur F. 92 August 19 D-2

Doolin Genevieve Suzanne 93 October 19 G-5 Eder
Dorkin John L. Sr. 73 January 8 D-5

Dorusha James 39 November 9 G-5

Dorusha Patricia L. 64 September 1 D-12 Johnson
Dotson Joan A. 68 January 3 D-5 Davis
Douglas George W. 96 November 21 F-6

Douglas Opal 81 August 27 D-5

Douglass Joshua David "Josh" 20 August 12 D-3

Douma Ida 76 June 29 F-5 Ketelaar
Douthitt Richard "Dick" 57 July 17 E-5

Dovichi Timothy J. "Tim" 37 February 13 E-6

Dow Jared A. 24 July 28 D-10

Dowdy Logan Patrick 13 May 16 E-5

Dowdy Johnnie 76 July 11 E-5

Downey Gerald Clayton 72 June 14 F-1

Downing Williiam A. "Bill" 64 October 31 G-6
Flag included
Downing Earl J.
November 5 E-4

Downs Josephine F. 95 December 5 G-4

Drach Bernard F. "Ben" "Boom Boom" 80 August 26 D-3
Flag included
Drag Casimira "Kay" 89 December 22 D-5

Dragicevich Bozidar
July 20 F-5
Very Reverend Archpriest Father Bozidar Dragicevich
Dragici Mary Ann 94 May 18 F-4

Dragisic Vlade 82 February 28 E-4

Dragos George 67 January 9 D-5

Drake James W. 78 May 23 E-4
Flag included
Drangmeister Lydia W. 84 September 10 D-6

Drapac Marhta 88 January 19 F-5 Lyk
Drapac Mary Elizabeth 41 November 4 E-3

Draves Lois A. 76 May 5 D-7

Dray Matthew James
June 27 E-5
Flag included
Drees Deborah J. 38 May 24 E-5

Dreischerf Shirley A. 67 June 19 E-5 Norton
Drennan Michele Ann 42 February 3 D-6 McGaffic
Drenth Richard C. 63 May 25 F-5

Dresher Helen A. 78 June 18 D-5 Suvislak
Drobac Phyllis J. 63 April 5 E-6

Drobina Margaret 86 May 4 F-5

Drozdal Edward S. 79 August 12 D-3
Flag included
Drozdal Walter F. 84 November 30 G-5

Drozynski Stephanie 84 February 28 E-4

Duarte Raphael M. 10 months old January 28 D-4

Dubczak Leonard J. 55 April 18 E-5

Dubeck Helen 83 February 5 D-5 Anthony
Dubich Peter R. 88 February 18 D-3

Dublak Edward J. Jr. "Bud" 47 February 10 D-5

Dubs Katherine "Katie" 71 May 10 E-5

Dubs Gloria 74 June 30 D-9

Duchow Robert E. 79 April 18 E-5
Flag included
Duddy Robert F. 63 September 1 D-12

Dudek Ann M. 88 November 16 G-5 Mysliwy
Dudzik Mary A.
October 31 G-6 Swierc
Dudzik Joseph J. 89 July 19 E-5

Duff Zella 93 July 27 F-5

Dugan Robert A. 56 July 24 E-4

Duggleby Frances 85 December 17 E-6
Picture included
Duha Janet G. 74 February 9 F-5

Duhon Stephen A. 89 May 23 E-4

Dukes Julia Esther 78 December 20 F-4 Kerr
Dukes O. Derald 77 May 12 D-6

Dumakowski Joseph S. Jr. 88 August 24 F-5

Dunaski Irene M. 78 November 5 E-4 Spak
Duncan Larnie Jay 77 April 26 E-4

Duncan Karen A. 48 December 10 E-4

Duncanson Mary Therese 69 September 30 D-14
Angel included
Dunham Paul E. 80 May 8 E-5
Flag included
Dunn Gerald L. "Jerry" 60 September 28 F-5

Dunne Philip Leroy 99 December 10 E-4
Picture included
Dunstan Dale A. 64 May 3 F-1

Dupay Frank M. 79 July 2 D-5
Flag included
Durajczyk Helen 92 September 28 F-5 Prajzner
Durbin David Jerome 81 April 14 D-5

Durcho Ann 88 February 15 E-5 Kovachic
Durcret William Sr. 77 April 12 E-6

Dust Harold L. "Harzy" 72 March 7 E-5

Dust Carl J. 89 March 26 D-4

Dust Wayne E. 81 November 15 E-4
Flag included
Duvnjak Svetko "Celo" 84 September 17 D-4

Dvorscak Bernadine 90 December 12 G-6 Guziak
Dvorscak George J. 81 February 7 E-5

Dvorske Loretta E. 87 July 17 E-5

Dybowski Walter J. 83 June 29 F-5
Flag included
Dyer Robert G. "Bob" 78 July 19 E-5

Dykema Melvin E.
January 16 D-5

Dykstra Viola 72 January 20 D-6 Anderson Full name Viola Dykstra Kiser
Dykstra Case 76 February 26 D-5

Dykstra John W. 82 February 22 E-5
Flag included
Dykstra Peter 76 September 16 D-3
Flag included
Dykstra Andrew P. 86 July 11 E-5

Dykstra Dora 91 April 20 F-5

Dziadosz Bernice M. 'Busia" 82 March 11 D-3

Dziezak Martha A. 88 May 28 D-4 Morz
Dzurochak Joseph C. 73 July 28 D-10
Flag included
Eagle Ann C. 88 August 20 D-4 Cibulka (Mrs. Mark Eagle)
Eakins Kenneth E. Sr. 62 July 8 D-3
Flag included
Earl Orville J. 75 January 21 D-3

Early Dorothy M. "Debbie" 61 May 16 E-5

Easterday Ann R. 89 March 13 E-6

Eberle Nettie S. 93 March 17 D-5

Echlin Roberta E. "Bobbie" 81 January 14 D-4 Czaszewicz
Echterling Carleton Robert 68 December 3 E-5
Flag included
Eckenrode James 'Jim" 54 April 20 F-5

Economou Emily (Emilie) 95 January 8 D-5

Eddlemon John Y. 80 January 12 F-5

Eddy Dorothy F. 88 February 16 F-5

Eddy Marquerite F. 98 January 3 D-5 Beattie
Edelman Paul
September 25 E-5

Eder George Glenn 63 October 6 D-9
Flag and Picture included
Eder Charles L. 81 November 14 F-5
Flag included
Edington Lois June 75 February 28 E-4

Edmaiston Charles Daniel 65 August 28 E-5
Flag included
Edmon J.W. Sr. "Grandaddy" 82 September 8 D-8

Edmond Margie 64 September 24 D-5

Edmonds Annie 72 November 20 F-4

Edmonson Beverly Mae 67 August 26 D-3 Kallas
Edstrom Betty J. 82 November 1 E-5

Edwards Erwin G. 92 January 20 D-6

Edwards Larry P. 55 October 25 E-4

Eenigenburg Pearl Henrietta
November 8 E-4

Eggebrecht Dorothy A. 83 April 14 D-5

Eggers Augusta L.
October 30 F-5

Eggert Lois E. 85 September 8 D-8 Wassermann
Egyed Adolph 81 June 6 E-4
Flag included
Ehrenzeller Robert F. 62 March 3 D-6

Eiberger James Dr. 49 December 19 F-5

Eichensehr Gerald R. Jr. "Rob" 37 July 17 E-5

Eichensehr Albert O. 84 August 28 E-5

Eisenhower Nathan L. 88 May 29 E-5

Eldrenkamp Winifred 90 December 21 G-5 Rosier Full name Winifred Eldrenkamp (Ticgelaor)
Elkins Marguerite L. 77 May 4 F-5 Juergens
Elkins Rita F. 83 November 19 E-7 Guthrie
Elliott Musett 67 May 23 E-4 Abernathy
Ellis Eugene Bradham 78 June 5 E-5

Ellison Dolores L "Laurie" 72 February 7 E-5 Teutemacher
Elman Laura Jean 71 April 8 D-3

Elmer Charles W. 76 February 2 F-5

Elmore Danny L. "Ole Dan" 56 March 24 D-6

Elo Richard J. Fr. C.PP.S 65 January 27 D-5

Embs Joanne 61 March 26 D-4 Gohus
Emerine Goldie Dillion
July 8 D-3 Lee
Emerson Evelyn L. 78 September 25 E-7
Full name Evelyn L. Heims-Emerson
Emery Mike 96 January 16 D-5
Flag included
Emig Susan B. 56 November 26 E-5 Zaher
Emsing Lee 81 May 20 D-2